The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
AJGA Junior at Stoneybrook
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 16
Friday, July 16
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:45 AM 1
Rachel Carlson
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Gabriella DeGasperis
Jupiter, Fla. (2026)
Brianna Castaldi
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2023)
07:45 AM 10
Kyrsten Shawah
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Elan Zhang
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Chloe Chang
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
07:55 AM 1
Kayla Bryant
Boca Raton, Fla. (2026)
Jordan Knox
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
Morgan Franklin
Fort Myers, Fla. (2024)
07:55 AM 10
Olivia Lu
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Jamie Lowry
Fort Myers, Fla. (2025)
Sabrina Kim
(Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil (2023)
08:05 AM 1
Caroline Patterson
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Kelly Shanahan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
Yingshi (Lydia) Lin
(China) Guangzhou, , China (2025)
08:05 AM 10
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Jonna Hubbs
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Talia Rodino
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
08:15 AM 1
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Valentina Zuleta
(Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia (2021)
Mi Li
Beijing China (2025)
08:15 AM 10
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Isabella Dolan
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2022)
Amelie Alcantara
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
08:25 AM 1
Angelica Holman
Fort Pierce, Fla. (2022)
Katelyn Huber
Gainesville, Fla. (2025)
Analiese Raath
Lakeland, Fla. (2022)
08:25 AM 10
Alyssa Fritz
Cape Coral, Fla. (2022)
Manuela Herrera
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
08:35 AM 1
John Marshall
Miami, Fla. (2022)
George Goff
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Sebastian Sacristan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
08:35 AM 10
Alex Heard
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
Poonyapat Nantsupawat
(Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
08:45 AM 1
Oliver Marshall
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Jake Manelas
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. (2023)
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
08:45 AM 10
Emil Riegger
(Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Kaleb Palm
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
08:55 AM 1
Pavel Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Qi (Steven) Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
08:55 AM 10
Javier Del Rio
(Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico (2022)
Brody Stevenson
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
JP English
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
09:05 AM 1
Armand Loscalzo
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Max Barile
Land O Lakes, Fla. (2021)
Bennett Stone
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
09:05 AM 10
Timothy Williamson
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Patrick Blaum
Covington, La. (2021)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
09:15 AM 1
Sam Kodak
Naples, Fla. (2022)
Jules Gentil
(France) Limoges, , France (2023)
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2023)
09:15 AM 10
Andrew Payne
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
Kevin Kelly
Cape Coral, Fla. (2023)
TJ Thompson
Coral Springs, Fla. (2023)
09:25 AM 1
Justin Ross
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Jackson Kustin
Plantation, Fla. (2021)
Jack Burbee
Virginia Beach, VA (2022)
09:25 AM 10
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, , Russian Federation (2021)
Mitchell Kalka
Frisco, Texas (2022)
09:35 AM 1
Kelvin Hernandez
Gurabo, P.R. (2023)
Jon Wang
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
Brian (Taehoon) Park
(South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
09:35 AM 10
Alexander Dalmau
Coral Gables, Fla. (2022)
Christian Allen
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Nicolas Bencomo
(Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
09:45 AM 1
Hans Risvaer
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Gustavo Rangel
Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
Tomas Amaya
Queretaro, , Mexico (2022)
09:45 AM 10
Chris Forsythe
Naples, Fla. (2024)
Alexander Hall
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Gabriel Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:45 AM 1
Rachel Carlson
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Gabriella DeGasperis
Jupiter, Fla. (2026)
Brianna Castaldi
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2023)
07:45 AM 10
Kyrsten Shawah
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Elan Zhang
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Chloe Chang
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
07:55 AM 1
Kayla Bryant
Boca Raton, Fla. (2026)
Jordan Knox
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
Morgan Franklin
Fort Myers, Fla. (2024)
07:55 AM 10
Olivia Lu
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Jamie Lowry
Fort Myers, Fla. (2025)
Sabrina Kim
(Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil (2023)
08:05 AM 1
Caroline Patterson
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Kelly Shanahan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
Yingshi (Lydia) Lin
(China) Guangzhou, , China (2025)
08:05 AM 10
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Jonna Hubbs
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Talia Rodino
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
08:15 AM 1
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Valentina Zuleta
(Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia (2021)
Mi Li
Beijing China (2025)
08:15 AM 10
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Isabella Dolan
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2022)
Amelie Alcantara
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
08:25 AM 1
Angelica Holman
Fort Pierce, Fla. (2022)
Katelyn Huber
Gainesville, Fla. (2025)
Analiese Raath
Lakeland, Fla. (2022)
08:25 AM 10
Alyssa Fritz
Cape Coral, Fla. (2022)
Manuela Herrera
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
08:35 AM 1
John Marshall
Miami, Fla. (2022)
George Goff
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Sebastian Sacristan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
08:35 AM 10
Alex Heard
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
Poonyapat Nantsupawat
(Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
08:45 AM 1
Oliver Marshall
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Jake Manelas
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. (2023)
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
08:45 AM 10
Emil Riegger
(Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Kaleb Palm
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
08:55 AM 1
Pavel Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Qi (Steven) Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
08:55 AM 10
Javier Del Rio
(Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico (2022)
Brody Stevenson
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
JP English
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
09:05 AM 1
Armand Loscalzo
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Max Barile
Land O Lakes, Fla. (2021)
Bennett Stone
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
09:05 AM 10
Timothy Williamson
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Patrick Blaum
Covington, La. (2021)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
09:15 AM 1
Sam Kodak
Naples, Fla. (2022)
Jules Gentil
(France) Limoges, , France (2023)
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2023)
09:15 AM 10
Andrew Payne
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
Kevin Kelly
Cape Coral, Fla. (2023)
TJ Thompson
Coral Springs, Fla. (2023)
09:25 AM 1
Justin Ross
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Jackson Kustin
Plantation, Fla. (2021)
Jack Burbee
Virginia Beach, VA (2022)
09:25 AM 10
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, , Russian Federation (2021)
Mitchell Kalka
Frisco, Texas (2022)
09:35 AM 1
Kelvin Hernandez
Gurabo, P.R. (2023)
Jon Wang
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
Brian (Taehoon) Park
(South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
09:35 AM 10
Alexander Dalmau
Coral Gables, Fla. (2022)
Christian Allen
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Nicolas Bencomo
(Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
09:45 AM 1
Hans Risvaer
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Gustavo Rangel
Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
Tomas Amaya
Queretaro, , Mexico (2022)
09:45 AM 10
Chris Forsythe
Naples, Fla. (2024)
Alexander Hall
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Gabriel Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)