AJGA Preview at College Station
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, April 4
Sunday, April 4
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Kate Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
Olivia Santiago
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
Makena Junkin
Burleson, Texas (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Ashley Koga
Honolulu, Hawaii (2023)
Brooke Deebs
Spring, Texas (2023)
Samira Salinas
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Natalie Tatar
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Brooke McGlasson
Peoria, Ariz. (2023)
Lydia Howard
Houston, Texas (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Alyssa Saunders
Aledo, Texas (2022)
Riya Kana
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
Brenley Meche
Conroe, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Eva Gonzales
Nashua, N.H. (2023)
Grace Frei
The Colony, Texas (2023)
Kacey Menyoli
Missouri City, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Timbre Shehee
Mead, Colo. (2022)
Sarah Reed
Midland, Texas (2023)
Reyna Ngu
Houston, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Catherine Singletary
League City, Texas (2022)
Mallory Matthews
Hondo, Texas (2022)
Roycee Southerland
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Emma Almquist
Richland, Wash. (2022)
Christa Woodard
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Avery Scott
Topeka, Kan. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Brentyn Paiz
Windsor, Colo. (2022)
Trey Salinas
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Joey Key
Saint Charles, Mo. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Ethan McGarvey
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Alex Lange
Austin, Texas (2022)
Cash Blount
Lubbock, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Evan Smith
Pueblo, Colo. (2022)
Mateo Jimenez
Diamondhead, Miss. (2022)
Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Dante Villarreal
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Jack DiTrani
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)
Sam Fields
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Nico Aulicino
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada (2022)
Leo Denning
Austin, Texas (2022)
Andrew Bowers
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Owen Rexing
Inver Grove Heights, Minn. (2022)
Cameron Hulbert
Bellingham, Wash. (2021)
Jonathan Maese
El Paso, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Myles Statsky
Santa Cruz, Calif. (2022)
Andrew Seung
Austin, Texas (2022)
Seven Birks
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Rithvik Shroff
Coppell, Texas (2023)
Tom Maguire
Pennington, N.J. (2021)
Jayden Song
Plano, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Hudson Seago
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
Juan Ignacio Cespedes
Cypress, Texas, Chile (2022)
Parker Mapes
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Hank Germany
Ovilla, Texas (2022)
Miles Moulckers
Austin, Texas (2021)
Caden Lentz
Fayetteville, Ark. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
William Hirtz
Houston, Texas (2022)
Hayden Bowman
Lubbock, Texas (2022)
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Mario Dino
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Elijah Anderson
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Jerry Zhao
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Jacques Currier
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Elias Becker
(Mexico) Arlington, Texas (2021)
Ty Sanders
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
09:40 AM 10
Andrew Zimmerly
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Logan Vandermerwe-Smith
Fort Collins, Colo. (2022)
Krishi Jalakam
Fulshear, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Devin Dinsmore
Houston, Texas (2022)
Luke Lohman
Humble, Texas (2022)
Sam Grossman
Denver, Colo. (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Ross Harvey
Austin, Texas (2022)
Jake Koeninger
Keller, Texas (2023)
Carson Tietjen
Flower Mound, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Carter Patterson
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Harrison Jaeger
Austin, Texas (2021)
10:00 AM 10
Ayden Sturr
Round Rock, Texas (2022)
Joe Reyes III
Friendswood, Texas (2022)
Porter Dotson
Temple, Texas (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Kate Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
Olivia Santiago
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
Makena Junkin
Burleson, Texas (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Ashley Koga
Honolulu, Hawaii (2023)
Brooke Deebs
Spring, Texas (2023)
Samira Salinas
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Natalie Tatar
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Brooke McGlasson
Peoria, Ariz. (2023)
Lydia Howard
Houston, Texas (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Alyssa Saunders
Aledo, Texas (2022)
Riya Kana
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
Brenley Meche
Conroe, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Eva Gonzales
Nashua, N.H. (2023)
Grace Frei
The Colony, Texas (2023)
Kacey Menyoli
Missouri City, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Timbre Shehee
Mead, Colo. (2022)
Sarah Reed
Midland, Texas (2023)
Reyna Ngu
Houston, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Catherine Singletary
League City, Texas (2022)
Mallory Matthews
Hondo, Texas (2022)
Roycee Southerland
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Emma Almquist
Richland, Wash. (2022)
Christa Woodard
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Avery Scott
Topeka, Kan. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Brentyn Paiz
Windsor, Colo. (2022)
Trey Salinas
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Joey Key
Saint Charles, Mo. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Ethan McGarvey
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Alex Lange
Austin, Texas (2022)
Cash Blount
Lubbock, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Evan Smith
Pueblo, Colo. (2022)
Mateo Jimenez
Diamondhead, Miss. (2022)
Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Dante Villarreal
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Jack DiTrani
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)
Sam Fields
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Nico Aulicino
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada (2022)
Leo Denning
Austin, Texas (2022)
Andrew Bowers
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Owen Rexing
Inver Grove Heights, Minn. (2022)
Cameron Hulbert
Bellingham, Wash. (2021)
Jonathan Maese
El Paso, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Myles Statsky
Santa Cruz, Calif. (2022)
Andrew Seung
Austin, Texas (2022)
Seven Birks
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Rithvik Shroff
Coppell, Texas (2023)
Tom Maguire
Pennington, N.J. (2021)
Jayden Song
Plano, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Hudson Seago
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
Juan Ignacio Cespedes
Cypress, Texas, Chile (2022)
Parker Mapes
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Hank Germany
Ovilla, Texas (2022)
Miles Moulckers
Austin, Texas (2021)
Caden Lentz
Fayetteville, Ark. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
William Hirtz
Houston, Texas (2022)
Hayden Bowman
Lubbock, Texas (2022)
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Mario Dino
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Elijah Anderson
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Jerry Zhao
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Jacques Currier
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Elias Becker
(Mexico) Arlington, Texas (2021)
Ty Sanders
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
09:40 AM 10
Andrew Zimmerly
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Logan Vandermerwe-Smith
Fort Collins, Colo. (2022)
Krishi Jalakam
Fulshear, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Devin Dinsmore
Houston, Texas (2022)
Luke Lohman
Humble, Texas (2022)
Sam Grossman
Denver, Colo. (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Ross Harvey
Austin, Texas (2022)
Jake Koeninger
Keller, Texas (2023)
Carson Tietjen
Flower Mound, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Carter Patterson
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Harrison Jaeger
Austin, Texas (2021)
10:00 AM 10
Ayden Sturr
Round Rock, Texas (2022)
Joe Reyes III
Friendswood, Texas (2022)
Porter Dotson
Temple, Texas (2022)