AJGA Preview at College Station
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2021-2022 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2021-2022 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Nine 2023 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Elijah Anderson Kingwood, Texas 2022
2 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
3 Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. 2022
4 Elias Becker (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2021
5 Seven Birks Houston, Texas 2022
6 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
7 Andrew Bowers Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
8 Hayden Bowman Lubbock, Texas 2022
9 Juan Ignacio Cespedes Cypress, Texas 2022
10 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
11 Leo Denning Austin, Texas 2022
12 Mario Dino Denver, Colo. 2021
13 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
14 Jack DiTrani Hinsdale, Ill. 2022
15 Porter Dotson Temple, Texas 2022
16 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
17 Sam Fields Flower Mound, Texas 2023
18 Hank Germany Ovilla, Texas 2022
19 Sam Grossman Denver, Colo. 2023
20 Ross Harvey Austin, Texas 2022
21 William Hirtz Houston, Texas 2022
22 Cameron Hulbert Bellingham, Wash. 2021
23 Harrison Jaeger Austin, Texas 2021
24 Krishi Jalakam Fulshear, Texas 2023
25 Mateo Jimenez Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
26 Joey Key Saint Charles, Mo. 2022
27 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
28 Alex Lange Austin, Texas 2022
29 Caden Lentz Fayetteville, Ark. 2021
30 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
31 Jonathan Maese El Paso, Texas 2021
32 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
33 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
34 Ethan McGarvey Powell, Ohio 2022
35 Miles Moulckers Austin, Texas 2021
36 Brentyn Paiz Windsor, Colo. 2022
37 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
38 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
39 Owen Rexing Inver Grove Heights, Minn. 2022
40 Joe Reyes III Friendswood, Texas 2022
41 Trey Salinas San Antonio, Texas 2022
42 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022
43 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
44 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
45 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
46 Evan Smith Pueblo, Colo. 2022
47 Jayden Song Plano, Texas 2022
48 Myles Statsky Santa Cruz, Calif. 2022
49 Ayden Sturr Round Rock, Texas 2022
50 Carson Tietjen Flower Mound, Texas 2022
51 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022
52 Dante Villarreal El Paso, Texas 2022
53 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
54 Andrew Zimmerly Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Emma Almquist Richland, Wash. 2022
2 Brooke Deebs Spring, Texas 2023
3 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
4 Eva Gonzales Nashua, N.H. 2023
5 Lydia Howard Houston, Texas 2023
6 Makena Junkin Burleson, Texas 2023
7 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023
8 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
9 Mallory Matthews Hondo, Texas 2022
10 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
11 Brenley Meche Conroe, Texas 2022
12 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
13 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
14 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
15 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
16 Samira Salinas San Antonio, Texas 2022
17 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
18 Alyssa Saunders Aledo, Texas 2022
19 Avery Scott Topeka, Kan. 2023
20 Timbre Shehee Mead, Colo. 2022
21 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
22 Roycee Southerland Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
23 Natalie Tatar Denver, Colo. 2022
24 Christa Woodard Cypress, Texas 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Elijah Anderson Kingwood, Texas 2022
2 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
3 Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. 2022
4 Elias Becker (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2021
5 Seven Birks Houston, Texas 2022
6 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
7 Andrew Bowers Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
8 Hayden Bowman Lubbock, Texas 2022
9 Juan Ignacio Cespedes Cypress, Texas 2022
10 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
11 Leo Denning Austin, Texas 2022
12 Mario Dino Denver, Colo. 2021
13 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
14 Jack DiTrani Hinsdale, Ill. 2022
15 Porter Dotson Temple, Texas 2022
16 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
17 Sam Fields Flower Mound, Texas 2023
18 Hank Germany Ovilla, Texas 2022
19 Sam Grossman Denver, Colo. 2023
20 Ross Harvey Austin, Texas 2022
21 William Hirtz Houston, Texas 2022
22 Cameron Hulbert Bellingham, Wash. 2021
23 Harrison Jaeger Austin, Texas 2021
24 Krishi Jalakam Fulshear, Texas 2023
25 Mateo Jimenez Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
26 Joey Key Saint Charles, Mo. 2022
27 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
28 Alex Lange Austin, Texas 2022
29 Caden Lentz Fayetteville, Ark. 2021
30 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
31 Jonathan Maese El Paso, Texas 2021
32 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
33 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
34 Ethan McGarvey Powell, Ohio 2022
35 Miles Moulckers Austin, Texas 2021
36 Brentyn Paiz Windsor, Colo. 2022
37 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
38 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
39 Owen Rexing Inver Grove Heights, Minn. 2022
40 Joe Reyes III Friendswood, Texas 2022
41 Trey Salinas San Antonio, Texas 2022
42 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022
43 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
44 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
45 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
46 Evan Smith Pueblo, Colo. 2022
47 Jayden Song Plano, Texas 2022
48 Myles Statsky Santa Cruz, Calif. 2022
49 Ayden Sturr Round Rock, Texas 2022
50 Carson Tietjen Flower Mound, Texas 2022
51 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022
52 Dante Villarreal El Paso, Texas 2022
53 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
54 Andrew Zimmerly Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Emma Almquist Richland, Wash. 2022
2 Brooke Deebs Spring, Texas 2023
3 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
4 Eva Gonzales Nashua, N.H. 2023
5 Lydia Howard Houston, Texas 2023
6 Makena Junkin Burleson, Texas 2023
7 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023
8 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
9 Mallory Matthews Hondo, Texas 2022
10 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
11 Brenley Meche Conroe, Texas 2022
12 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
13 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
14 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
15 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
16 Samira Salinas San Antonio, Texas 2022
17 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
18 Alyssa Saunders Aledo, Texas 2022
19 Avery Scott Topeka, Kan. 2023
20 Timbre Shehee Mead, Colo. 2022
21 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
22 Roycee Southerland Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
23 Natalie Tatar Denver, Colo. 2022
24 Christa Woodard Cypress, Texas 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Ayden Dyson Meridian, Idaho 2023
2 Cole Bowles San Antonio, Texas 2023
3 Myles Archibald Frisco, Texas 2023
4 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
5 Hunter Wolfinger Missouri City, Texas 2023
6 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
7 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
8 Winston Lerch Howell, Mich. 2023
9 Carson Kidd Houston, Texas 2023
10 Wil Stafford Lufkin, Texas 2023
11 Turner Rey Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2023
12 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
13 Ian Immenschuh San Antonio, Texas 2023
14 Beckett Carlson
Tucson, Ariz. 2023
15 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
16 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
17 Levi Keith San Antonio, Texas 2024
18 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
19 Bryce Colby Vail, Ariz. 2024
20 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
21 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
22 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
23 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
24 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
25 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
26 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
27 Christian Cisneros-Hernandez San Antonio, Texas 2026
28 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
29 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
30 Oliver McSpadden Leander, Texas 2026
31 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
32 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
33 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
34 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
35 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
36 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
37 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
38 Nick Visconsi Dallas, Texas 2021
39 Jose Gonzalez (Dominican Republic) Arlington, Texas 2022
40 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
41 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022
42 Sean Mello Dallas, Texas 2022
43 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
44 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
45 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
46 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
47 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
48 Brock Dickson Barrington, Ill. 2022
49 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
50 Paari Kaviyarasu Worthington, Ohio 2022
51 Ryan Lewis El Paso, Texas 2022
52 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
53 C.J. Larkin (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
54 Oliver Rhoads Georgetown, Texas 2023
55 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
56 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023
57 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
58 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
59 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
60 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
61 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
62 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
63 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
64 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
65 Luke Hagen Austin, Texas 2023
66 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
67 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
68 Jaxon Bandelier Austin, Texas 2025
69 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
70 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
71 Jayden Lizama
Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
72 Whit Bartlett
Austin, Texas 2025
73 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Victoria Veator Bridgewater, Mass. 2023
2 Kenley McElyea Ennis, Texas 2023
3 Jiyu Han (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2023
4 Katie Hart Mount Pleasant, Texas 2023
5 Kelsey Kline Keller, Texas 2024
6 Margaret Ulrich Wichita, Kan. 2025
7 Katherine Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
8 Sunny Nanda Flower Mound, Texas 2025
9 Trinity Leung Plano, Texas 2025
10 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
11 Addison Kerkau San Antonio, Texas 2025
12 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
13 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
14 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
15 Megan Rodrigues Sugar Land, Texas 2026
16 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
17 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
18 Alice Yoon (South Korea) Houston, Texas 2021
19 Reese Clark Geneva, Ill. 2022
20 Torri Leung Plano, Texas 2022
21 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
22 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
23 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
24 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
25 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022
26 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
27 Isabelle San Antonio West Covina, Calif. 2022
28 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
29 Morgan Ankenbrandt Humble, Texas 2023
30 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
31 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023
32 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
33 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
34 Alexandra Pool
Boston, Mass. 2024
35 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
36 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
37 Addison Douglass Paxico, Kan. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Ayden Dyson Meridian, Idaho 2023
2 Cole Bowles San Antonio, Texas 2023
3 Myles Archibald Frisco, Texas 2023
4 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
5 Hunter Wolfinger Missouri City, Texas 2023
6 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
7 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
8 Winston Lerch Howell, Mich. 2023
9 Carson Kidd Houston, Texas 2023
10 Wil Stafford Lufkin, Texas 2023
11 Turner Rey Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2023
12 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
13 Ian Immenschuh San Antonio, Texas 2023
14 Beckett Carlson
Tucson, Ariz. 2023
15 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
16 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
17 Levi Keith San Antonio, Texas 2024
18 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
19 Bryce Colby Vail, Ariz. 2024
20 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
21 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
22 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
23 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
24 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
25 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
26 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
27 Christian Cisneros-Hernandez San Antonio, Texas 2026
28 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
29 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
30 Oliver McSpadden Leander, Texas 2026
31 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
32 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
33 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
34 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
35 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
36 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
37 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
38 Nick Visconsi Dallas, Texas 2021
39 Jose Gonzalez (Dominican Republic) Arlington, Texas 2022
40 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
41 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022
42 Sean Mello Dallas, Texas 2022
43 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
44 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
45 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
46 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
47 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
48 Brock Dickson Barrington, Ill. 2022
49 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
50 Paari Kaviyarasu Worthington, Ohio 2022
51 Ryan Lewis El Paso, Texas 2022
52 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
53 C.J. Larkin (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
54 Oliver Rhoads Georgetown, Texas 2023
55 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
56 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023
57 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
58 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
59 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
60 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
61 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
62 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
63 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
64 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
65 Luke Hagen Austin, Texas 2023
66 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
67 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
68 Jaxon Bandelier Austin, Texas 2025
69 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
70 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
71 Jayden Lizama
Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
72 Whit Bartlett
Austin, Texas 2025
73 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Victoria Veator Bridgewater, Mass. 2023
2 Kenley McElyea Ennis, Texas 2023
3 Jiyu Han (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2023
4 Katie Hart Mount Pleasant, Texas 2023
5 Kelsey Kline Keller, Texas 2024
6 Margaret Ulrich Wichita, Kan. 2025
7 Katherine Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
8 Sunny Nanda Flower Mound, Texas 2025
9 Trinity Leung Plano, Texas 2025
10 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
11 Addison Kerkau San Antonio, Texas 2025
12 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
13 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
14 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
15 Megan Rodrigues Sugar Land, Texas 2026
16 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
17 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
18 Alice Yoon (South Korea) Houston, Texas 2021
19 Reese Clark Geneva, Ill. 2022
20 Torri Leung Plano, Texas 2022
21 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
22 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
23 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
24 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
25 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022
26 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
27 Isabelle San Antonio West Covina, Calif. 2022
28 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
29 Morgan Ankenbrandt Humble, Texas 2023
30 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
31 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023
32 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
33 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
34 Alexandra Pool
Boston, Mass. 2024
35 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
36 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
37 Addison Douglass Paxico, Kan. 2026