AJGA Preview presented by Visit Sevierville / Tennessee Tourism
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Saturday, April 17
Saturday, April 17
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Luke Caldwell
Cookeville, Tenn. (2022)
Christopher Harpum
Union, Ky. (2022)
Kaleb Wilson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Hugo Denis
(France) Saint Sulpice, Quebec, Canada (2022)
Keagan Wurth
BLOOMINGTON, Ill. (2022)
Charlie Williamson
Baton Rouge, La. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Rhett Hughes
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
Maxwell McDonald
Shreveport, LA, La. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Antonio Rios
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
John Huffman
Powder Springs, Ga. (2022)
Camden Meadows
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Patrick Ginnity
Fitchburg, Mass. (2023)
Cooper Vance
Leesburg, Va. (2023)
Sean Ruan
Blacksburg, Va. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Tanner Vest
Shady Spring, W.Va. (2023)
Ronan Heykoop
Leesburg, Va. (2022)
Alex Bennett
Georgetown, Ky. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Charlie Reber
Bowling Green, Ky. (2023)
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Joel Craft
Fort Thomas, Ky. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Harrison Thompson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2023)
Carter Wells
Barnesville, Ohio (2022)
Carter Sayman
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Aiden Krusoe
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Davis Sayman
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Ben Johnston
Farragut, Tenn. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
William Makepeace
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Iain Griggs
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Carson Meyer
Powell, Ohio (2023)
Peyton Ogle
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2023)
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Gabe Suiter
Clarksville, Tenn. (2022)
Jake Lawson
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
Caleb Brummitt
Abingdon, Va. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Rivers Veazey
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
Gabe Logan
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Morgan Slaton II
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Carl Space III
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Andrew Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Connor Malicki
Avon, Ohio (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Hayden Ledbetter
Livingston, Tenn. (2022)
Tommy Vrablic
Avon, Ohio (2022)
Anders Larson
Pine Island, Minn. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Ryan Brunet
Peabody, Mass. (2023)
Nicholas Zambrano
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, Wash. (2022)
Andrew Westmoreland
Millington, Tenn. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Carter Brooks
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
Ryan Porterfield
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
RJ Neal
Memphis, Tenn. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
Chris Bryant
Taylors, S.C. (2022)
Jackson Newman
Chattanooga, TN (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Chaewon Jeong
(South Korea) Alajuela Centro, , Costa Rica (2022)
Eleanor Hudepohl
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Caroline Whallon
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Sophia Florek
Belleville, Ill. (2023)
Jackie Henderson
Nashville, Tenn. (2025)
Ava Ray
Franklin, Ind. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Emma Weiler
Batesville, Ind. (2023)
Janie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Reagan Martin
Shiloh, Ill. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Lauren Paige Slatton
McMinnville, Tenn. (2024)
Stacy Yoon
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Debra Brogan
Cincinnati, Ohio (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Ella Manley
Calhoun, Ga. (2023)
Kylee Heidemann
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
11:50 AM 1
Hana Barber
Lakeland, Tenn. (2025)
Lillian McVay
Fishers, Ind. (2022)
Catharine Lee
New York, N.Y. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Jenna Estravillo
Mt Washington, Ky. (2023)
Maya McVey
Blue Springs, Mo. (2023)
Yvette Gorden
Pike Road, Ala. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Lydia Bauersfeld
NEWBURGH, Ind. (2023)
Deeya Prakash
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Caroline Pardue
Murfreesboro, Tenn. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Luke Caldwell
Cookeville, Tenn. (2022)
Christopher Harpum
Union, Ky. (2022)
Kaleb Wilson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Hugo Denis
(France) Saint Sulpice, Quebec, Canada (2022)
Keagan Wurth
BLOOMINGTON, Ill. (2022)
Charlie Williamson
Baton Rouge, La. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Rhett Hughes
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
Maxwell McDonald
Shreveport, LA, La. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Antonio Rios
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
John Huffman
Powder Springs, Ga. (2022)
Camden Meadows
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Patrick Ginnity
Fitchburg, Mass. (2023)
Cooper Vance
Leesburg, Va. (2023)
Sean Ruan
Blacksburg, Va. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Tanner Vest
Shady Spring, W.Va. (2023)
Ronan Heykoop
Leesburg, Va. (2022)
Alex Bennett
Georgetown, Ky. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Charlie Reber
Bowling Green, Ky. (2023)
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Joel Craft
Fort Thomas, Ky. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Harrison Thompson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2023)
Carter Wells
Barnesville, Ohio (2022)
Carter Sayman
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Aiden Krusoe
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Davis Sayman
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Ben Johnston
Farragut, Tenn. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
William Makepeace
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Iain Griggs
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Carson Meyer
Powell, Ohio (2023)
Peyton Ogle
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2023)
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Gabe Suiter
Clarksville, Tenn. (2022)
Jake Lawson
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
Caleb Brummitt
Abingdon, Va. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Rivers Veazey
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
Gabe Logan
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Morgan Slaton II
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Carl Space III
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Andrew Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Connor Malicki
Avon, Ohio (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Hayden Ledbetter
Livingston, Tenn. (2022)
Tommy Vrablic
Avon, Ohio (2022)
Anders Larson
Pine Island, Minn. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Ryan Brunet
Peabody, Mass. (2023)
Nicholas Zambrano
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, Wash. (2022)
Andrew Westmoreland
Millington, Tenn. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Carter Brooks
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
Ryan Porterfield
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
RJ Neal
Memphis, Tenn. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
Chris Bryant
Taylors, S.C. (2022)
Jackson Newman
Chattanooga, TN (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Chaewon Jeong
(South Korea) Alajuela Centro, , Costa Rica (2022)
Eleanor Hudepohl
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Caroline Whallon
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Sophia Florek
Belleville, Ill. (2023)
Jackie Henderson
Nashville, Tenn. (2025)
Ava Ray
Franklin, Ind. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Emma Weiler
Batesville, Ind. (2023)
Janie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Reagan Martin
Shiloh, Ill. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Lauren Paige Slatton
McMinnville, Tenn. (2024)
Stacy Yoon
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Debra Brogan
Cincinnati, Ohio (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Ella Manley
Calhoun, Ga. (2023)
Kylee Heidemann
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
11:50 AM 1
Hana Barber
Lakeland, Tenn. (2025)
Lillian McVay
Fishers, Ind. (2022)
Catharine Lee
New York, N.Y. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Jenna Estravillo
Mt Washington, Ky. (2023)
Maya McVey
Blue Springs, Mo. (2023)
Yvette Gorden
Pike Road, Ala. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Lydia Bauersfeld
NEWBURGH, Ind. (2023)
Deeya Prakash
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Caroline Pardue
Murfreesboro, Tenn. (2024)
Sunday, April 18
Sunday, April 18
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Jackie Henderson
Nashville, Tenn. (2025)
Reagan Martin
Shiloh, Ill. (2023)
Sophia Florek
Belleville, Ill. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Lillian McVay
Fishers, Ind. (2022)
Catharine Lee
New York, N.Y. (2023)
Hana Barber
Lakeland, Tenn. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Lydia Bauersfeld
NEWBURGH, Ind. (2023)
Ava Ray
Franklin, Ind. (2022)
Kylee Heidemann
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Debra Brogan
Cincinnati, Ohio (2024)
Caroline Pardue
Murfreesboro, Tenn. (2024)
Janie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Stacy Yoon
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Maya McVey
Blue Springs, Mo. (2023)
Emma Weiler
Batesville, Ind. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Yvette Gorden
Pike Road, Ala. (2023)
Lauren Paige Slatton
McMinnville, Tenn. (2024)
Jenna Estravillo
Mt Washington, Ky. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Ella Manley
Calhoun, Ga. (2023)
Deeya Prakash
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Chaewon Jeong
(South Korea) Alajuela Centro, , Costa Rica (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Eleanor Hudepohl
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Caroline Whallon
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Ryan Brunet
Peabody, Mass. (2023)
Ronan Heykoop
Leesburg, Va. (2022)
Charlie Williamson
Baton Rouge, La. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Carson Meyer
Powell, Ohio (2023)
Jackson Newman
Chattanooga, TN (2024)
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Keagan Wurth
BLOOMINGTON, Ill. (2022)
Gabe Suiter
Clarksville, Tenn. (2022)
Tommy Vrablic
Avon, Ohio (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Iain Griggs
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Connor Malicki
Avon, Ohio (2023)
Chris Bryant
Taylors, S.C. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Andrew Westmoreland
Millington, Tenn. (2023)
Sean Ruan
Blacksburg, Va. (2023)
Carter Sayman
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Nicholas Zambrano
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, Wash. (2022)
Carter Wells
Barnesville, Ohio (2022)
Davis Sayman
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Anders Larson
Pine Island, Minn. (2022)
Patrick Ginnity
Fitchburg, Mass. (2023)
Gabe Logan
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
Alex Bennett
Georgetown, Ky. (2024)
Carl Space III
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
RJ Neal
Memphis, Tenn. (2024)
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
Hugo Denis
(France) Saint Sulpice, Quebec, Canada (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Cooper Vance
Leesburg, Va. (2023)
Aiden Krusoe
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Rivers Veazey
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Ben Johnston
Farragut, Tenn. (2022)
Caleb Brummitt
Abingdon, Va. (2022)
Maxwell McDonald
Shreveport, LA, La. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Antonio Rios
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
John Huffman
Powder Springs, Ga. (2022)
Tanner Vest
Shady Spring, W.Va. (2023)
11:20 AM 1
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
William Makepeace
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Hayden Ledbetter
Livingston, Tenn. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Joel Craft
Fort Thomas, Ky. (2023)
Harrison Thompson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2023)
Carter Brooks
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Andrew Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Ryan Porterfield
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Charlie Reber
Bowling Green, Ky. (2023)
11:50 AM 1
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Rhett Hughes
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Peyton Ogle
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Luke Caldwell
Cookeville, Tenn. (2022)
Christopher Harpum
Union, Ky. (2022)
Camden Meadows
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Morgan Slaton II
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
Jake Lawson
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
Kaleb Wilson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Jackie Henderson
Nashville, Tenn. (2025)
Reagan Martin
Shiloh, Ill. (2023)
Sophia Florek
Belleville, Ill. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Lillian McVay
Fishers, Ind. (2022)
Catharine Lee
New York, N.Y. (2023)
Hana Barber
Lakeland, Tenn. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Lydia Bauersfeld
NEWBURGH, Ind. (2023)
Ava Ray
Franklin, Ind. (2022)
Kylee Heidemann
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Debra Brogan
Cincinnati, Ohio (2024)
Caroline Pardue
Murfreesboro, Tenn. (2024)
Janie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Stacy Yoon
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Maya McVey
Blue Springs, Mo. (2023)
Emma Weiler
Batesville, Ind. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Yvette Gorden
Pike Road, Ala. (2023)
Lauren Paige Slatton
McMinnville, Tenn. (2024)
Jenna Estravillo
Mt Washington, Ky. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Ella Manley
Calhoun, Ga. (2023)
Deeya Prakash
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Chaewon Jeong
(South Korea) Alajuela Centro, , Costa Rica (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Eleanor Hudepohl
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Caroline Whallon
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Ryan Brunet
Peabody, Mass. (2023)
Ronan Heykoop
Leesburg, Va. (2022)
Charlie Williamson
Baton Rouge, La. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Carson Meyer
Powell, Ohio (2023)
Jackson Newman
Chattanooga, TN (2024)
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Keagan Wurth
BLOOMINGTON, Ill. (2022)
Gabe Suiter
Clarksville, Tenn. (2022)
Tommy Vrablic
Avon, Ohio (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Iain Griggs
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Connor Malicki
Avon, Ohio (2023)
Chris Bryant
Taylors, S.C. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Andrew Westmoreland
Millington, Tenn. (2023)
Sean Ruan
Blacksburg, Va. (2023)
Carter Sayman
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Nicholas Zambrano
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, Wash. (2022)
Carter Wells
Barnesville, Ohio (2022)
Davis Sayman
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Anders Larson
Pine Island, Minn. (2022)
Patrick Ginnity
Fitchburg, Mass. (2023)
Gabe Logan
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
Alex Bennett
Georgetown, Ky. (2024)
Carl Space III
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
RJ Neal
Memphis, Tenn. (2024)
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
Hugo Denis
(France) Saint Sulpice, Quebec, Canada (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Cooper Vance
Leesburg, Va. (2023)
Aiden Krusoe
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Rivers Veazey
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Ben Johnston
Farragut, Tenn. (2022)
Caleb Brummitt
Abingdon, Va. (2022)
Maxwell McDonald
Shreveport, LA, La. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Antonio Rios
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
John Huffman
Powder Springs, Ga. (2022)
Tanner Vest
Shady Spring, W.Va. (2023)
11:20 AM 1
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
William Makepeace
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Hayden Ledbetter
Livingston, Tenn. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Joel Craft
Fort Thomas, Ky. (2023)
Harrison Thompson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2023)
Carter Brooks
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Andrew Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Ryan Porterfield
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Charlie Reber
Bowling Green, Ky. (2023)
11:50 AM 1
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Rhett Hughes
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Peyton Ogle
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Luke Caldwell
Cookeville, Tenn. (2022)
Christopher Harpum
Union, Ky. (2022)
Camden Meadows
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Morgan Slaton II
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
Jake Lawson
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
Kaleb Wilson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)