AJGA Tucson Junior presented by Hilgers Orthodontics
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, June 10
Thursday, June 10
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Estibaly Garcia Rubio
San Ysidro, Calif. (2021)
Jennifer Seo
Chandler, Ariz. (2023)
Michelle Ho
San Ramon, Calif (2025)
07:00 AM 10
Montgomery Ferreira
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
Mallorie Luitwieler
Katy, Texas (2022)
Kylee Loewe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Abbey Schutte
Goodyear, Ariz. (2023)
Makenzie Cooper
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2022)
Kirstin Angosta
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
07:10 AM 10
Carolyn Fuller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Caroline Dasch
Austin, Texas (2023)
Aaryanna Morris
Avondale, Ariz. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Kendall Todd
Goodyear, Ariz. (2021)
Ka Hei Kong
(Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Elise Lee
Irvine, Calif. (2024)
07:20 AM 10
Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Karen Tian
Santa Fe, N.M. (2022)
Natrada Pongsasin
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Kylie Chong
Torrance, Calif. (2024)
Vunnisa Vu
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
Mattison Frick
Peoria, Ariz. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Lily Huether
Tucson, Ariz. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Cameron Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2022)
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Chanhee Ryu
Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)
Colin Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Ryan Sefrioui
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Finn Meister
TUCSON, Ariz. (2025)
07:50 AM 10
Wyatt Chapman
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Preston DeFriend
Lubbock, Texas (2023)
Brayden Bozak
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Kasper Verwers
Carlsbad, Calif. (2024)
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
George Rubelsky
Phoenix, Ariz. (2022)
Miguel Ilas
(Philippines) Winchester, Calif. (2022)
Rajveer Sethi
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Zachery Pollo
Rocklin, Calif. (2022)
Yilin (Justin) Sun
(China) Shenzhen, , China (2022)
Rio Newcombe
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Avery Lazarski
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Jackson McLaughlin
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Julian Monas
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Parker Mapes
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Jackson Norwich
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Rylan Johnson
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Dallin Delgado
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Trevor Karber
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Jack Davis
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Vincent Cervantes
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Charlie Palmer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Noah Kent
Naples, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Beckett Carlson
TUCSON, Ariz. (2023)
Jonathan Maese
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Zicheng Ye
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Baron Szeto
Moraga, Calif. (2021)
Brady Siravo
Sacramento, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Saum Sabetian
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Jackson Rustand
TUCSON, Ariz. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Estibaly Garcia Rubio
San Ysidro, Calif. (2021)
Jennifer Seo
Chandler, Ariz. (2023)
Michelle Ho
San Ramon, Calif (2025)
07:00 AM 10
Montgomery Ferreira
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
Mallorie Luitwieler
Katy, Texas (2022)
Kylee Loewe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Abbey Schutte
Goodyear, Ariz. (2023)
Makenzie Cooper
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2022)
Kirstin Angosta
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
07:10 AM 10
Carolyn Fuller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Caroline Dasch
Austin, Texas (2023)
Aaryanna Morris
Avondale, Ariz. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Kendall Todd
Goodyear, Ariz. (2021)
Ka Hei Kong
(Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Elise Lee
Irvine, Calif. (2024)
07:20 AM 10
Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Karen Tian
Santa Fe, N.M. (2022)
Natrada Pongsasin
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Kylie Chong
Torrance, Calif. (2024)
Vunnisa Vu
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
Mattison Frick
Peoria, Ariz. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Lily Huether
Tucson, Ariz. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Cameron Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2022)
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Chanhee Ryu
Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)
Colin Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Ryan Sefrioui
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Finn Meister
TUCSON, Ariz. (2025)
07:50 AM 10
Wyatt Chapman
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Preston DeFriend
Lubbock, Texas (2023)
Brayden Bozak
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Kasper Verwers
Carlsbad, Calif. (2024)
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
George Rubelsky
Phoenix, Ariz. (2022)
Miguel Ilas
(Philippines) Winchester, Calif. (2022)
Rajveer Sethi
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Zachery Pollo
Rocklin, Calif. (2022)
Yilin (Justin) Sun
(China) Shenzhen, , China (2022)
Rio Newcombe
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Avery Lazarski
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Jackson McLaughlin
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Julian Monas
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Parker Mapes
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Jackson Norwich
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Rylan Johnson
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Dallin Delgado
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Trevor Karber
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Jack Davis
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Vincent Cervantes
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Charlie Palmer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Noah Kent
Naples, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Beckett Carlson
TUCSON, Ariz. (2023)
Jonathan Maese
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Zicheng Ye
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Baron Szeto
Moraga, Calif. (2021)
Brady Siravo
Sacramento, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Saum Sabetian
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Jackson Rustand
TUCSON, Ariz. (2023)