Arnold Palmer Invitational Junior honoring Jim Bell
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 29
Thursday, July 29
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Sarah Loza
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Valeria Ramirez
Bogota Colombia (2022)
Vania Simont
CDMX Mexico (2022)
07:33 AM 10
Kiera Bartholomew
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
Sophia Louis
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Alex Crafton
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Analiese Raath
Lakeland, Fla. (2022)
Katelyn Huber
Gainesville, Fla. (2025)
Caroline Patterson
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
07:43 AM 10
Skylee Shin
Doral, Fla. (2022)
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Ellen Dong
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Luisamariana Mesones
(Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2022)
Mi Li
Beijing China (2025)
07:53 AM 10
Emily McLatchey
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Carla Alvarez Perez
(Panama) Panama, (2021)
Junyuan Zhang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Thitaporn Saithip
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
Bridget Ma
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
08:03 AM 10
Juliana Camargo
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Mary Keene Marrs
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
Manuela Herrera
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Julian Monas
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
08:13 AM 10
Will McGriff
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Gabriel Palacios
(Guatemala) Guatemala, (2023)
Brendan Valdes
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Jackson Klauk
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Robby Goulet
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Abhay Gupta
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2023)
08:23 AM 10
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Tristin Wisener
Hartselle, Ala. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Joshua Qian
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
Andrew Garger
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
Garret Ebbert
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
08:33 AM 10
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Balthazar Duclos
Garches France (2021)
Camden Smith
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Clark Akers
Nashville, Tenn. (2021)
Adam Hunt
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
Shawn Lalmoni
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
08:43 AM 10
Liam Coughlin
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
George Goff
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Michael Thomas
Lutz, Fla. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Justin Burroughs
Pensacola, Fla. (2022)
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Nick Strickler
Plant City, Fla. (2021)
08:53 AM 10
Will Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Ethan Dial
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
Daniel Montalvo
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Sebastian Gamboa
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2023)
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
09:03 AM 10
John Daly II
Dardanelle, Ark. (2021)
Lucas Slayden
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Josh Ledford
Canton, Ga. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:13 AM 10
Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Ian Lentz
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Ian Meyer
Deephaven, Minn. (2021)
Rylan Shim
Centreville, Va. (2023)
Thomas Henderson
St Simons Island, Ga. (2021)
09:23 AM 10
McKean Collins
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Javier Del Rio
(Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Trey Mixon
Macon, Ga. (2021)
09:33 AM 10
Andres Aguirre
(Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia (2021)
Sam Kodak
Naples, Fla. (2022)
Andres Barraza
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Sarah Loza
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Valeria Ramirez
Bogota Colombia (2022)
Vania Simont
CDMX Mexico (2022)
07:33 AM 10
Kiera Bartholomew
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
Sophia Louis
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Alex Crafton
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Analiese Raath
Lakeland, Fla. (2022)
Katelyn Huber
Gainesville, Fla. (2025)
Caroline Patterson
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
07:43 AM 10
Skylee Shin
Doral, Fla. (2022)
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Ellen Dong
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Luisamariana Mesones
(Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2022)
Mi Li
Beijing China (2025)
07:53 AM 10
Emily McLatchey
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Carla Alvarez Perez
(Panama) Panama, (2021)
Junyuan Zhang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Thitaporn Saithip
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
Bridget Ma
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
08:03 AM 10
Juliana Camargo
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Mary Keene Marrs
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
Manuela Herrera
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Julian Monas
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
08:13 AM 10
Will McGriff
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Gabriel Palacios
(Guatemala) Guatemala, (2023)
Brendan Valdes
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Jackson Klauk
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Robby Goulet
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Abhay Gupta
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2023)
08:23 AM 10
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Tristin Wisener
Hartselle, Ala. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Joshua Qian
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
Andrew Garger
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
Garret Ebbert
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
08:33 AM 10
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Balthazar Duclos
Garches France (2021)
Camden Smith
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Clark Akers
Nashville, Tenn. (2021)
Adam Hunt
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
Shawn Lalmoni
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
08:43 AM 10
Liam Coughlin
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
George Goff
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Michael Thomas
Lutz, Fla. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Justin Burroughs
Pensacola, Fla. (2022)
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Nick Strickler
Plant City, Fla. (2021)
08:53 AM 10
Will Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Ethan Dial
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
Daniel Montalvo
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Sebastian Gamboa
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2023)
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
09:03 AM 10
John Daly II
Dardanelle, Ark. (2021)
Lucas Slayden
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Josh Ledford
Canton, Ga. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:13 AM 10
Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Ian Lentz
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Ian Meyer
Deephaven, Minn. (2021)
Rylan Shim
Centreville, Va. (2023)
Thomas Henderson
St Simons Island, Ga. (2021)
09:23 AM 10
McKean Collins
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Javier Del Rio
(Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Trey Mixon
Macon, Ga. (2021)
09:33 AM 10
Andres Aguirre
(Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia (2021)
Sam Kodak
Naples, Fla. (2022)
Andres Barraza
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)