C.T. Pan Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field TEE TIMES Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 2
Friday, July 2
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Mia Gaboriau
Coppell, Texas (2022)
Kate Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
Sidney Robertson
Tyler, Texas (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Kacey Menyoli
Missouri City, Texas (2022)
Kendall Jackson
Pearland, Texas (2021)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Yi-Ju Chen
(Taiwan) Temple City, , Taiwan (2023)
Bella Flores
KINGWOOD, Texas (2024)
Lucia Gonzalez
(Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Ellee Seung
Austin, Texas (2024)
Abigail Hirtzel
Mansfield, Texas (2023)
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Vania Simont
CDMX Mexico (2022)
Tiffany Cao
Midlothian, Texas (2021)
Jiyu Han
CEDAR PARK, Texas (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Keira Wang
Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. (2022)
Ana Rodriguez Lopez
(Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico (2022)
Katie Park
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Avery Blake
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Lana Calibuso-Kwee
Wailuku, Hawaii (2021)
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Tristan Gabbard
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
Zarah Jessika Fisher Mares
(Mexico) Durango, , Mexico (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Yi-Hsuan Wu
(Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan (2023)
Kuan Zhou
Sugar Land, Texas (2025)
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Brielle Burns
Houston, Texas (2024)
Madison DeBruin
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Rithvik Shroff
Coppell, Texas (2023)
Yu-Yang Lai
(Taiwan) Taoyuan, , Taiwan (2023)
Juan Martinez
Alvarado, Veracruz Mexico (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Colt Tenpenny
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
Lance Nguyen
Long Beach, Calif. (2025)
Brian Comegys
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Hsuan-Yi Chen
(Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan (2024)
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez
(Mexico) Wintergarden, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Jeremy Chen
(Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan (2023)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Brandon Lee
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Markus Lam
(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Evan Kugle
McKinney, Texas (2022)
Key Coker
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Alejandro Sanchez
(Mexico) Arlington, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Isaac Adams
Longview, Texas (2024)
Braeden Hoyt
Houston, Texas (2023)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Santiago Bonequi
Mexico City Mexico (2023)
Neel Sandhu
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Andrew Baucum
Heath, Texas (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Eduardo Derbez Torres
(Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico (2024)
Joe Magnani
(Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022)
Tyler Gardner
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Trent Griessel
The Colony, Texas (2021)
Shoichiro Kato
(Japan) Austin, Texas (2021)
Aiden Wright
Shenandoah, Texas (2025)
09:10 AM 1
Pierce Johnson
Highland Park, Texas (2021)
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
Felipe Odio
(Costa Rica) Escazu, , Costa Rica (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Jui-Tung Wu
(Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan (2021)
Luke Lohman
Humble, Texas (2022)
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Tomek Pickrell
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Niklas Blalock
McGregor, Texas (2022)
Chilton Price
College Station, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
Chi-Chun Chen
(Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
Ted Sui
Katy, Texas (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Mia Gaboriau
Coppell, Texas (2022)
Kate Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
Sidney Robertson
Tyler, Texas (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Kacey Menyoli
Missouri City, Texas (2022)
Kendall Jackson
Pearland, Texas (2021)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Yi-Ju Chen
(Taiwan) Temple City, , Taiwan (2023)
Bella Flores
KINGWOOD, Texas (2024)
Lucia Gonzalez
(Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Ellee Seung
Austin, Texas (2024)
Abigail Hirtzel
Mansfield, Texas (2023)
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Vania Simont
CDMX Mexico (2022)
Tiffany Cao
Midlothian, Texas (2021)
Jiyu Han
CEDAR PARK, Texas (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Keira Wang
Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. (2022)
Ana Rodriguez Lopez
(Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico (2022)
Katie Park
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Avery Blake
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Lana Calibuso-Kwee
Wailuku, Hawaii (2021)
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Tristan Gabbard
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
Zarah Jessika Fisher Mares
(Mexico) Durango, , Mexico (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Yi-Hsuan Wu
(Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan (2023)
Kuan Zhou
Sugar Land, Texas (2025)
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Brielle Burns
Houston, Texas (2024)
Madison DeBruin
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Rithvik Shroff
Coppell, Texas (2023)
Yu-Yang Lai
(Taiwan) Taoyuan, , Taiwan (2023)
Juan Martinez
Alvarado, Veracruz Mexico (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Colt Tenpenny
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
Lance Nguyen
Long Beach, Calif. (2025)
Brian Comegys
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Hsuan-Yi Chen
(Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan (2024)
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez
(Mexico) Wintergarden, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Jeremy Chen
(Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan (2023)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Brandon Lee
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Markus Lam
(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Evan Kugle
McKinney, Texas (2022)
Key Coker
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Alejandro Sanchez
(Mexico) Arlington, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Isaac Adams
Longview, Texas (2024)
Braeden Hoyt
Houston, Texas (2023)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Santiago Bonequi
Mexico City Mexico (2023)
Neel Sandhu
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Andrew Baucum
Heath, Texas (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Eduardo Derbez Torres
(Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico (2024)
Joe Magnani
(Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022)
Tyler Gardner
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Trent Griessel
The Colony, Texas (2021)
Shoichiro Kato
(Japan) Austin, Texas (2021)
Aiden Wright
Shenandoah, Texas (2025)
09:10 AM 1
Pierce Johnson
Highland Park, Texas (2021)
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
Felipe Odio
(Costa Rica) Escazu, , Costa Rica (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Jui-Tung Wu
(Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan (2021)
Luke Lohman
Humble, Texas (2022)
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Tomek Pickrell
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Niklas Blalock
McGregor, Texas (2022)
Chilton Price
College Station, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
Chi-Chun Chen
(Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
Ted Sui
Katy, Texas (2022)