C.T. Pan Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field TEE TIMES Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 17 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024
2 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
3 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
4 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
5 Santiago Bonequi Mexico City Mexico 2023
6 Jax Brewer Washington, Okla. 2021
7 Chi-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
8 Hsuan-Yi Chen (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
9 Jeremy Chen (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2023
10 Key Coker Dallas, Texas 2021
11 Brian Comegys Austin, Texas 2022
12 Eduardo Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2024
13 Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez (Mexico) Wintergarden, Fla. 2023
14 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
15 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022
16 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
17 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
18 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023
19 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
20 Pierce Johnson Highland Park, Texas 2021
21 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
22 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
23 Jonathan Kim Round Rock, Texas 2023
24 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
25 Chieh Lun Kuo Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan 2022
26 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
27 Yu-Yang Lai (Taiwan) Taoyuan, , Taiwan 2023
28 Markus Lam (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023
29 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
30 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
31 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
32 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
33 Juan Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2023
34 Lance Nguyen Long Beach, Calif. 2025
35 Felipe Odio (Costa Rica) Escazu, , Costa Rica 2022
36 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
37 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
38 Chilton Price College Station, Texas 2022
39 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
40 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
41 Shang-En Shen (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2022
42 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
43 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
44 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
45 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
46 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
47 Aiden Wright Shenandoah, Texas 2025
48 Jui-Tung Wu (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2021
49 Yi-Hsuan Wu (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2023
50 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
51 Kuan Zhou Sugar Land, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
2 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
3 Lana Calibuso-Kwee Wailuku, Hawaii 2021
4 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
5 Yi-Ju Chen (Taiwan) Temple City, , Taiwan 2023
6 Madison DeBruin Houston, Texas 2021
7 Alejandra Ferrer (Mexico) Querétaro, , Mexico 2022
8 Zarah Jessika Fisher Mares (Mexico) Durango, , Mexico 2022
9 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
10 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
11 Mia Gaboriau Coppell, Texas 2022
12 Lucia Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2022
13 Jiyu Han Cedar Park, Texas 2023
14 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
15 Kendall Jackson Pearland, Texas 2021
16 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
17 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
18 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
19 Katie Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
20 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
21 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024
22 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
23 Ellee Seung Austin, Texas 2024
24 Eubin Shim Waco, Texas 2021
25 Vania Simont CDMX Mexico 2022
26 Chia-En Song (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan 2023
27 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024
2 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
3 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
4 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
5 Santiago Bonequi Mexico City Mexico 2023
6 Jax Brewer Washington, Okla. 2021
7 Chi-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
8 Hsuan-Yi Chen (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
9 Jeremy Chen (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2023
10 Key Coker Dallas, Texas 2021
11 Brian Comegys Austin, Texas 2022
12 Eduardo Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2024
13 Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez (Mexico) Wintergarden, Fla. 2023
14 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
15 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022
16 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
17 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
18 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023
19 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
20 Pierce Johnson Highland Park, Texas 2021
21 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
22 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
23 Jonathan Kim Round Rock, Texas 2023
24 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
25 Chieh Lun Kuo Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan 2022
26 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
27 Yu-Yang Lai (Taiwan) Taoyuan, , Taiwan 2023
28 Markus Lam (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023
29 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
30 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
31 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
32 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
33 Juan Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2023
34 Lance Nguyen Long Beach, Calif. 2025
35 Felipe Odio (Costa Rica) Escazu, , Costa Rica 2022
36 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
37 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
38 Chilton Price College Station, Texas 2022
39 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
40 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
41 Shang-En Shen (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2022
42 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
43 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
44 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
45 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
46 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
47 Aiden Wright Shenandoah, Texas 2025
48 Jui-Tung Wu (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2021
49 Yi-Hsuan Wu (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2023
50 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
51 Kuan Zhou Sugar Land, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
2 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
3 Lana Calibuso-Kwee Wailuku, Hawaii 2021
4 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
5 Yi-Ju Chen (Taiwan) Temple City, , Taiwan 2023
6 Madison DeBruin Houston, Texas 2021
7 Alejandra Ferrer (Mexico) Querétaro, , Mexico 2022
8 Zarah Jessika Fisher Mares (Mexico) Durango, , Mexico 2022
9 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
10 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
11 Mia Gaboriau Coppell, Texas 2022
12 Lucia Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2022
13 Jiyu Han Cedar Park, Texas 2023
14 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
15 Kendall Jackson Pearland, Texas 2021
16 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
17 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
18 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
19 Katie Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
20 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
21 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024
22 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
23 Ellee Seung Austin, Texas 2024
24 Eubin Shim Waco, Texas 2021
25 Vania Simont CDMX Mexico 2022
26 Chia-En Song (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan 2023
27 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joseph Sotelo Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2022
2 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
3 Jake Mayer Austin, Texas 2025
4 Jack Lorenz West Lake Hills, Texas 2024
5 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
6 William Hirtz Houston, Texas 2022
7 Alexander Wang Houston, Texas 2022
8 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
9 Ryan Lewis El Paso, Texas 2022
10 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
11 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
12 Will Burnham Jackson, Miss. 2022
13 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
14 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
15 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
16 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
17 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
18 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
19 Trey Rusthoven Saint Peters, Mo. 2023
20 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
21 Graham Walker Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
22 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
23 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
24 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
25 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
26 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023
27 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
28 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
29 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
30 Juan Ignacio Cespedes Cypress, Texas, Chile 2022
31 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
32 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
33 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022
34 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
35 Luke Hagen Austin, Texas 2023
36 George Trappey Lake Charles, La. 2023
37 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
38 Elijah Anderson Kingwood, Texas 2022
39 Cory Abbott Houston, Texas 2022
40 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
41 Caleb Snider Silsbee, Texas 2022
42 Jackson Malone Frisco, Texas 2022
43 Blake Francis Rayne, La. 2022
44 Luke Fletcher Mountain View, Ark. 2022
45 Aryan Kaila (India) New Delhi, , India 2022
46 Sam Fields Flower Mound, Texas 2023
47 Andrew Hill Corpus Christi, Texas 2024
48 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
49 Aiden Wright Shenandoah, Texas 2025
50 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
51 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
52 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
53 Alex Malanga Houston, Texas 2024
54 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
55 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
56 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
57 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
58 James Thomson Dallas, Texas 2023
59 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
60 Myles Jaden Fecundo Pearland, Texas 2023
61 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
62 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
63 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
64 Brady Weekley Boerne, Texas 2021
65 Juan Urriola Spring, Texas 2023
66 Joah Bramwell Houston, Texas 2023
67 Jackson Bates McKinney, Texas 2023
68 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
69 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
70 A.J. Dahlk Centerport, N.Y. 2024
71 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
72 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
73 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
74 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
75 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
76 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
77 Bryce Colby Vail, Ariz. 2024
78 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
79 Jeronimo Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
80 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
81 Jacob Cajita (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines 2024
82 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
83 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
84 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
85 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
86 Hayden Boyette Sulphur, La. 2025
87 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nirjara Gulhane Cedar Park, Texas 2023
2 Isabella Callaba Lake Charles, La. 2023
3 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
4 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
5 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
6 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
7 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
8 Kendall Kerr Kingwood, Texas 2022
9 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
10 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
11 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
12 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
13 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
14 Emilynn Tran Leanderx, Texas 2022
15 Luz Maria Ardila (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2022
16 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
17 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
18 Brooke Yount League City, Texas 2024
19 Faith Tufono San Antonio, Texas 2025
20 Morgan Ankenbrandt Humble, Texas 2023
21 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021
22 Sabrina Nader Missouri City, Texas 2024
23 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
24 Lindsey Li Plano, Texas 2024
25 Valentina Peña (Mexico) Atizapán de Zaragoza, , Mexico 2024
26 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
27 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joseph Sotelo Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2022
2 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
3 Jake Mayer Austin, Texas 2025
4 Jack Lorenz West Lake Hills, Texas 2024
5 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
6 William Hirtz Houston, Texas 2022
7 Alexander Wang Houston, Texas 2022
8 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
9 Ryan Lewis El Paso, Texas 2022
10 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
11 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
12 Will Burnham Jackson, Miss. 2022
13 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
14 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
15 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
16 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
17 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
18 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
19 Trey Rusthoven Saint Peters, Mo. 2023
20 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
21 Graham Walker Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
22 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
23 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
24 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
25 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
26 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023
27 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
28 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
29 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
30 Juan Ignacio Cespedes Cypress, Texas, Chile 2022
31 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
32 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
33 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022
34 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
35 Luke Hagen Austin, Texas 2023
36 George Trappey Lake Charles, La. 2023
37 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
38 Elijah Anderson Kingwood, Texas 2022
39 Cory Abbott Houston, Texas 2022
40 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
41 Caleb Snider Silsbee, Texas 2022
42 Jackson Malone Frisco, Texas 2022
43 Blake Francis Rayne, La. 2022
44 Luke Fletcher Mountain View, Ark. 2022
45 Aryan Kaila (India) New Delhi, , India 2022
46 Sam Fields Flower Mound, Texas 2023
47 Andrew Hill Corpus Christi, Texas 2024
48 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
49 Aiden Wright Shenandoah, Texas 2025
50 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
51 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
52 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
53 Alex Malanga Houston, Texas 2024
54 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
55 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
56 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
57 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
58 James Thomson Dallas, Texas 2023
59 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
60 Myles Jaden Fecundo Pearland, Texas 2023
61 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
62 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
63 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
64 Brady Weekley Boerne, Texas 2021
65 Juan Urriola Spring, Texas 2023
66 Joah Bramwell Houston, Texas 2023
67 Jackson Bates McKinney, Texas 2023
68 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
69 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
70 A.J. Dahlk Centerport, N.Y. 2024
71 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
72 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
73 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
74 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
75 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
76 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
77 Bryce Colby Vail, Ariz. 2024
78 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
79 Jeronimo Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
80 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
81 Jacob Cajita (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines 2024
82 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
83 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
84 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
85 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
86 Hayden Boyette Sulphur, La. 2025
87 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nirjara Gulhane Cedar Park, Texas 2023
2 Isabella Callaba Lake Charles, La. 2023
3 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
4 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
5 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
6 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
7 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
8 Kendall Kerr Kingwood, Texas 2022
9 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
10 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
11 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
12 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
13 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
14 Emilynn Tran Leanderx, Texas 2022
15 Luz Maria Ardila (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2022
16 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
17 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
18 Brooke Yount League City, Texas 2024
19 Faith Tufono San Antonio, Texas 2025
20 Morgan Ankenbrandt Humble, Texas 2023
21 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021
22 Sabrina Nader Missouri City, Texas 2024
23 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
24 Lindsey Li Plano, Texas 2024
25 Valentina Peña (Mexico) Atizapán de Zaragoza, , Mexico 2024
26 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
27 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025