Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 5
Thursday, August 5
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Alana Alexander-Giles
Marriottsville, Md. (2023)
Danielle Higbee
Mickleton, N.J. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Anushka Sawant
Monmout Junction, N.J. (2024)
Abigail Lynn
Furlong, Pa. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
Chaela Barnett
Hatboro, Pa. (2022)
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Riley Quartermain
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Emma Chen
Derwood, Md. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Lilia Henkel
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
Victoria Kim
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Clare Gimpel
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Borina Sutikto
Fremont, Calif. (2021)
Hannah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
Emma Shen
Demarest, N.J. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Sarah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
AnPhi Le
Frederick, Md. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Sydney Yermish
Wynnewood, Pa. (2023)
Brooke Oberparleiter
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Christian Matt
Springhouse, Pa. (2022)
Charles Craig
Washington, (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Patrick Isztwan
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
Josh Lendach
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Win Thomas
Unionville, Pa. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Jack Davis
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
Dylan Gallagher
New York, N.Y. (2022)
Logan Wagner
Quarryville, Pa. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
Jake Roth
Rockville, Md. (2022)
Joe Hemsley
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Jack Stamato
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
James Whitworth
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Terry Kim
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Stephen Betz
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Shane Quinn
Morristown, N.J. (2022)
Joe Murray
Olney, Md. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Luke Lombardo
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Mark Vitels
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Brody McCarthy
Homer Glen, Ill. (2022)
Scott Hughes
Ambler, Pa. (2024)
Henry Stone
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Dylan Allen
(France) Severn, Md. (2021)
Matthew Homer
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Evan Barbin
Elkton, Md. (2022)
Barnes Blake
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
Ben Borgida
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
D.A. Regala
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Ian Davis
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Peter Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Connor McGarrity
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Peter Sheakley
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Grant Lester
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Lorenzo Sanz
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Reed Sweigart
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Jeffrey Homer
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
Nathan Drogin
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Alexander Maloy
Potomac, Md. (2023)
Ben Loomis
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
12:00 PM 1
Jack Irons
Naples, Fla. (2021)
Logan Paczewski
Dallas, Pa. (2022)
Derek Weaver
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
Benjamin Newfield
Arlington, Va. (2023)
Aryan Vuradi
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Alana Alexander-Giles
Marriottsville, Md. (2023)
Danielle Higbee
Mickleton, N.J. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Anushka Sawant
Monmout Junction, N.J. (2024)
Abigail Lynn
Furlong, Pa. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
Chaela Barnett
Hatboro, Pa. (2022)
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Riley Quartermain
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Emma Chen
Derwood, Md. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Lilia Henkel
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
Victoria Kim
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Clare Gimpel
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Borina Sutikto
Fremont, Calif. (2021)
Hannah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
Emma Shen
Demarest, N.J. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Sarah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
AnPhi Le
Frederick, Md. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Sydney Yermish
Wynnewood, Pa. (2023)
Brooke Oberparleiter
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Christian Matt
Springhouse, Pa. (2022)
Charles Craig
Washington, (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Patrick Isztwan
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
Josh Lendach
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Win Thomas
Unionville, Pa. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Jack Davis
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
Dylan Gallagher
New York, N.Y. (2022)
Logan Wagner
Quarryville, Pa. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
Jake Roth
Rockville, Md. (2022)
Joe Hemsley
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Jack Stamato
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
James Whitworth
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Terry Kim
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Stephen Betz
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Shane Quinn
Morristown, N.J. (2022)
Joe Murray
Olney, Md. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Luke Lombardo
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Mark Vitels
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Brody McCarthy
Homer Glen, Ill. (2022)
Scott Hughes
Ambler, Pa. (2024)
Henry Stone
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Dylan Allen
(France) Severn, Md. (2021)
Matthew Homer
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Evan Barbin
Elkton, Md. (2022)
Barnes Blake
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
Ben Borgida
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
D.A. Regala
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Ian Davis
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Peter Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Connor McGarrity
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Peter Sheakley
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Grant Lester
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Lorenzo Sanz
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Reed Sweigart
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Jeffrey Homer
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
Nathan Drogin
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Alexander Maloy
Potomac, Md. (2023)
Ben Loomis
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
12:00 PM 1
Jack Irons
Naples, Fla. (2021)
Logan Paczewski
Dallas, Pa. (2022)
Derek Weaver
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
Benjamin Newfield
Arlington, Va. (2023)
Aryan Vuradi
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)