Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 17 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dylan Allen (France) Severn, Md. 2021
2 Evan Barbin Elkton, Md. 2022
3 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
4 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022
5 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
6 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
7 Nick Ciocca Berwyn, Pa. 2024
8 T.J. Clark West Babylon, N.Y. 2022
9 Charles Craig Washington, 2022
10 Ian Davis Orlando, Fla. 2022
11 Jack Davis Newtown Square, Pa. 2022
12 Jackson Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2021
13 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
14 Ryan Feldman Rockville, Md. 2021
15 Karl Frisk Spring Grove, Pa. 2021
16 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
17 Joe Hemsley Bethesda, Md. 2021
18 Jeffrey Homer Wilmington, Del. 2023
19 Matthew Homer Wilmington, Del. 2023
20 Scott Hughes Ambler, Pa. 2024
21 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021
22 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
23 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022
24 Josh Lendach Raleigh, N.C. 2021
25 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
26 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021
27 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
28 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
29 Ben Loomis New Canaan, Conn. 2022
30 Alexander Maloy Potomac, Md. 2023
31 Christian Matt Springhouse, Pa. 2022
32 Brody McCarthy Homer Glen, Ill. 2022
33 Connor McGarrity Bethesda, Md. 2021
34 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
35 Joe Murray Olney, Md. 2021
36 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
37 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
38 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
39 D.A. Regala Severna Park, Md. 2023
40 Jake Roth Rockville, Md. 2022
41 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
42 Lorenzo Sanz Glen Arm, Md. 2022
43 Peter Sheakley Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
44 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
45 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
46 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
47 Reed Sweigart Roswell, Ga. 2022
48 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
49 Win Thomas Unionville, Pa. 2023
50 Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022
51 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022
52 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
53 Derek Weaver Hackettstown, N.J. 2022
54 James Whitworth Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
2 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022
3 Emma Chen Derwood, Md. 2022
4 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021
5 Lilia Henkel Grand Rapids, Mich. 2021
6 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
7 Naomi Huang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022
8 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
9 AnPhi Le Frederick, Md. 2022
10 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
11 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
12 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
13 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
14 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
15 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
16 Riley Quartermain Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2021
17 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
18 Emma Shen Demarest, N.J. 2022
19 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
20 Borina Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2021
21 Elizabeth Tucci New Market, Md. 2022
22 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
23 Sydney Yermish Wynnewood, Pa. 2023
24 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dylan Allen (France) Severn, Md. 2021
2 Evan Barbin Elkton, Md. 2022
3 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
4 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022
5 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
6 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
7 Nick Ciocca Berwyn, Pa. 2024
8 T.J. Clark West Babylon, N.Y. 2022
9 Charles Craig Washington, 2022
10 Ian Davis Orlando, Fla. 2022
11 Jack Davis Newtown Square, Pa. 2022
12 Jackson Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2021
13 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
14 Ryan Feldman Rockville, Md. 2021
15 Karl Frisk Spring Grove, Pa. 2021
16 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
17 Joe Hemsley Bethesda, Md. 2021
18 Jeffrey Homer Wilmington, Del. 2023
19 Matthew Homer Wilmington, Del. 2023
20 Scott Hughes Ambler, Pa. 2024
21 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021
22 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
23 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022
24 Josh Lendach Raleigh, N.C. 2021
25 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
26 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021
27 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
28 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
29 Ben Loomis New Canaan, Conn. 2022
30 Alexander Maloy Potomac, Md. 2023
31 Christian Matt Springhouse, Pa. 2022
32 Brody McCarthy Homer Glen, Ill. 2022
33 Connor McGarrity Bethesda, Md. 2021
34 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
35 Joe Murray Olney, Md. 2021
36 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
37 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
38 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
39 D.A. Regala Severna Park, Md. 2023
40 Jake Roth Rockville, Md. 2022
41 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
42 Lorenzo Sanz Glen Arm, Md. 2022
43 Peter Sheakley Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
44 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
45 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
46 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
47 Reed Sweigart Roswell, Ga. 2022
48 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
49 Win Thomas Unionville, Pa. 2023
50 Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022
51 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022
52 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
53 Derek Weaver Hackettstown, N.J. 2022
54 James Whitworth Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
2 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022
3 Emma Chen Derwood, Md. 2022
4 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021
5 Lilia Henkel Grand Rapids, Mich. 2021
6 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
7 Naomi Huang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022
8 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
9 AnPhi Le Frederick, Md. 2022
10 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
11 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
12 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
13 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
14 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
15 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
16 Riley Quartermain Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2021
17 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
18 Emma Shen Demarest, N.J. 2022
19 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
20 Borina Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2021
21 Elizabeth Tucci New Market, Md. 2022
22 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
23 Sydney Yermish Wynnewood, Pa. 2023
24 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sam Carollo Ashburn, Va. 2021
2 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2022
3 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
4 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
5 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
6 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
7 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
8 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
9 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
10 Lance Nguyen Long Beach, Calif. 2025
11 John Clarke Florham Park, N.J. 2022
12 Corey Haydu Doylestown, Pa. 2021
13 Charles Schrohe Riverside, Conn. 2023
14 Sihan Chen (China) Nanjing, , China 2023
15 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
16 Winston Kelenc-Blank RUMSON, N.J. 2022
17 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
18 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022
19 Alex Mulrooney Wilmington, Del. 2021
20 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023
21 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
22 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
23 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
24 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
25 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
26 Zach Sandler Gladywyne, Pa. 2022
27 Alexander Reyes Forest Hills, N.Y. 2022
28 Charlie Fetter Charlotte, N.C. 2022
29 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
30 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
31 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
32 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
33 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
34 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
35 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
36 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
37 Brady Manning Downingtown, Pa. 2023
38 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
39 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
40 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
41 Bryan Janocha Wilmington, Del. 2022
42 Kevin Deng Newtown Square, Pa. 2022
43 Chase Stephano Radnor, Pa. 2022
44 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
45 Jake Guenther Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
46 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022
47 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
48 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
49 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
50 Horace Pennix Clinton, Md. 2023
51 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
52 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
53 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
54 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
55 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2024
56 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
57 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
58 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
59 Nick Joyce Southern Pines, N.C. 2024
60 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
61 Arth Sinha Princeton Junction, N.J. 2025
62 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
63 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
64 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
65 Michael Schaal Chapel Hill, N.C. 2023
66 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
67 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
68 Amit Limaye Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2023
69 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
70 Sebastien Marsan Orlando, Fla. 2023
71 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
72 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
73 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
74 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
75 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
76 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
77 Thomas Wen Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
78 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
79 Zachary Freed Linwood, N.J. 2024
80 Anthony Manzi Wayne, Pa. 2025
81 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
82 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
83 Luke Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2025
84 Jakob Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2024
85 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
86 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
87 Sam Vernick Southampton, Pa. 2024
88 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yongze Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
2 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
3 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
4 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
5 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022
6 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
7 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
8 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
9 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
10 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022
11 Caroline Chung Placentia, Calif. 2023
12 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
13 Makensy Knaub York, Pa. 2022
14 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
15 Taylor Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
16 Kyndall Campbell Sterling, Va. 2022
17 Serena Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
18 Stefania Fedun Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
19 Emily Wang McLean, Va. 2024
20 Audrey Yim McLean, Va. 2023
21 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
22 Lucia Chen Horseheads, N.Y. 2022
23 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Riverside, Conn. 2021
24 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
25 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
26 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
27 Alexandra Petrochko Hermitage, Pa. 2024
28 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
29 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
30 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
31 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
32 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
33 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
34 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
35 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
36 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
37 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sam Carollo Ashburn, Va. 2021
2 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2022
3 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
4 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
5 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
6 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
7 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
8 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
9 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
10 Lance Nguyen Long Beach, Calif. 2025
11 John Clarke Florham Park, N.J. 2022
12 Corey Haydu Doylestown, Pa. 2021
13 Charles Schrohe Riverside, Conn. 2023
14 Sihan Chen (China) Nanjing, , China 2023
15 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
16 Winston Kelenc-Blank RUMSON, N.J. 2022
17 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
18 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022
19 Alex Mulrooney Wilmington, Del. 2021
20 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023
21 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
22 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
23 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
24 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
25 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
26 Zach Sandler Gladywyne, Pa. 2022
27 Alexander Reyes Forest Hills, N.Y. 2022
28 Charlie Fetter Charlotte, N.C. 2022
29 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
30 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
31 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
32 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
33 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
34 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
35 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
36 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
37 Brady Manning Downingtown, Pa. 2023
38 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
39 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
40 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
41 Bryan Janocha Wilmington, Del. 2022
42 Kevin Deng Newtown Square, Pa. 2022
43 Chase Stephano Radnor, Pa. 2022
44 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
45 Jake Guenther Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
46 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022
47 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
48 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
49 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
50 Horace Pennix Clinton, Md. 2023
51 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
52 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
53 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
54 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
55 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2024
56 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
57 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
58 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
59 Nick Joyce Southern Pines, N.C. 2024
60 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
61 Arth Sinha Princeton Junction, N.J. 2025
62 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
63 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
64 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
65 Michael Schaal Chapel Hill, N.C. 2023
66 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
67 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
68 Amit Limaye Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2023
69 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
70 Sebastien Marsan Orlando, Fla. 2023
71 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
72 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
73 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
74 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
75 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
76 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
77 Thomas Wen Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
78 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
79 Zachary Freed Linwood, N.J. 2024
80 Anthony Manzi Wayne, Pa. 2025
81 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
82 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
83 Luke Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2025
84 Jakob Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2024
85 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
86 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
87 Sam Vernick Southampton, Pa. 2024
88 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yongze Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
2 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
3 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
4 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
5 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022
6 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
7 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
8 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
9 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
10 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022
11 Caroline Chung Placentia, Calif. 2023
12 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
13 Makensy Knaub York, Pa. 2022
14 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
15 Taylor Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
16 Kyndall Campbell Sterling, Va. 2022
17 Serena Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
18 Stefania Fedun Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
19 Emily Wang McLean, Va. 2024
20 Audrey Yim McLean, Va. 2023
21 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
22 Lucia Chen Horseheads, N.Y. 2022
23 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Riverside, Conn. 2021
24 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
25 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
26 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
27 Alexandra Petrochko Hermitage, Pa. 2024
28 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
29 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
30 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
31 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
32 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
33 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
34 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
35 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
36 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
37 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024