Jack Burke Jr. Invitational
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kevin An Riverside, Calif. 2022
2 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
3 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
4 Carson Brewer Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
5 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
6 Justin Burroughs Pensacola, Fla. 2022
7 Daniel Choi Keller, Texas 2022
8 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
9 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
10 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Matthew Comegys Van Alstyne, Texas 2022
12 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
13 Ryder Cowan Edmond, Okla. 2023
14 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023
15 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022
16 Javier Delgadillo El Paso, Texas 2022
17 Josh Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2023
18 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
19 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
20 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
21 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
22 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
23 David Gutierrez (Mexico) Santiago, , Mexico 2022
24 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023
25 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
26 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
27 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
28 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021
29 Aaron Jarvis Grand Cayman Cayman Islands 2021
30 William Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2024
31 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
32 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
33 Zach Kingsland Austin, Texas 2022
34 Luke Koenig Statham, Ga. 2022
35 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
36 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
37 Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
38 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
39 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
40 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
41 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
42 Reed Lotter Savannah, Ga. 2022
43 William Love Atlanta, Ga. 2022
44 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach, Fla. 2022
45 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
46 Aksel Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2023
47 Tommy Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
48 Chase Nevins Great Falls, Va. 2023
49 Boyd Owens Baton Rouge, La. 2022
50 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
51 Hogan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2023
52 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
53 Ryan Plodkowski San Diego, Calif. 2022
54 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands, Texas 2023
55 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
56 Nicholas Prieto Miami, Fla. 2023
57 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
58 Sihan Sandhu Pinehurst, N.C. 2024
59 Mehrbaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2022
60 Camden Smith Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
61 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
62 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
63 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
64 Baron Szeto Moraga, Calif. 2021
65 Andrew Tan Austin, Texas 2022
66 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023
67 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
68 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
69 Nathan Wang Fremont, Calif. 2022
70 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023
71 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kevin An Riverside, Calif. 2022
2 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
3 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
4 Carson Brewer Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
5 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
6 Justin Burroughs Pensacola, Fla. 2022
7 Daniel Choi Keller, Texas 2022
8 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
9 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
10 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Matthew Comegys Van Alstyne, Texas 2022
12 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
13 Ryder Cowan Edmond, Okla. 2023
14 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023
15 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022
16 Javier Delgadillo El Paso, Texas 2022
17 Josh Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2023
18 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
19 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
20 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
21 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
22 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
23 David Gutierrez (Mexico) Santiago, , Mexico 2022
24 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023
25 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
26 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
27 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
28 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021
29 Aaron Jarvis Grand Cayman Cayman Islands 2021
30 William Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2024
31 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
32 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
33 Zach Kingsland Austin, Texas 2022
34 Luke Koenig Statham, Ga. 2022
35 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
36 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
37 Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
38 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
39 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
40 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
41 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
42 Reed Lotter Savannah, Ga. 2022
43 William Love Atlanta, Ga. 2022
44 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach, Fla. 2022
45 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
46 Aksel Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2023
47 Tommy Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
48 Chase Nevins Great Falls, Va. 2023
49 Boyd Owens Baton Rouge, La. 2022
50 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
51 Hogan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2023
52 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
53 Ryan Plodkowski San Diego, Calif. 2022
54 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands, Texas 2023
55 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
56 Nicholas Prieto Miami, Fla. 2023
57 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
58 Sihan Sandhu Pinehurst, N.C. 2024
59 Mehrbaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2022
60 Camden Smith Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
61 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
62 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
63 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
64 Baron Szeto Moraga, Calif. 2021
65 Andrew Tan Austin, Texas 2022
66 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023
67 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
68 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
69 Nathan Wang Fremont, Calif. 2022
70 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023
71 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022