KPMG Stacy Lewis Junior All-Star Invitational
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard Boys vs. Girls Challenge
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Billy Abdow Duluth, Ga. 2024
2 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
3 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025
4 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
5 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
6 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
7 Campbell Cox Fayetteville, Ark. 2024
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023
10 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
11 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
12 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
14 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
15 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
16 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
17 Jay Leng Jr San Diego, Calif. 2024
18 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
19 Daniel McBrien Holly Springs, N.C. 2026
20 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
21 Tanner Overby Portland, Ore. 2024
22 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
23 Eduardo Ramirez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2025
24 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
25 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
26 William Webb Raleigh, N.C. 2024
27 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
28 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
2 Emerson Blair West Point, Miss. 2024
3 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
4 Maite Cantu (Mexico) México, , Mexico 2024
5 Gianna Clemente Warren, Ohio 2026
6 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
7 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024
9 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
10 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
11 Ryleigh Knaub Winter Springs, Fla. 2025
12 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
13 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
14 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
15 Mi Li Beijing China 2025
16 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
17 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
18 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024
19 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2024
20 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
21 Sophie Stevens Highland, Mich. 2023
22 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
23 Clarisa Temelo (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2024
24 Charlie Whorton Springdale, Ark. 2024
25 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
26 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
27 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
28 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Billy Abdow Duluth, Ga. 2024
2 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
3 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025
4 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
5 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
6 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
7 Campbell Cox Fayetteville, Ark. 2024
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023
10 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
11 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
12 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
14 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
15 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
16 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
17 Jay Leng Jr San Diego, Calif. 2024
18 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
19 Daniel McBrien Holly Springs, N.C. 2026
20 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
21 Tanner Overby Portland, Ore. 2024
22 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
23 Eduardo Ramirez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2025
24 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
25 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
26 William Webb Raleigh, N.C. 2024
27 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
28 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
2 Emerson Blair West Point, Miss. 2024
3 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
4 Maite Cantu (Mexico) México, , Mexico 2024
5 Gianna Clemente Warren, Ohio 2026
6 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
7 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024
9 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
10 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
11 Ryleigh Knaub Winter Springs, Fla. 2025
12 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
13 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
14 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
15 Mi Li Beijing China 2025
16 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
17 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
18 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024
19 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2024
20 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
21 Sophie Stevens Highland, Mich. 2023
22 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
23 Clarisa Temelo (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2024
24 Charlie Whorton Springdale, Ark. 2024
25 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
26 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
27 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
28 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027