Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Toftrees
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
AJGA Member - Qualifier Application Window
(7/2 at 3pm ET, 7/5 at 12pm ET)
Qualifier Applications
Qualifier Applications
Print
Boys
69 Applications Received
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
2 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
3 Aidan Burchianti Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
4 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
5 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
6 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
7 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
8 Santino Diokno (Philippines) Quezon City, , Philippines 2022
9 Adam DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022
10 Josh DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022
11 Bryce Dunkle Garnier Pine Creek, Pa. 2022
12 Nixen Erdely Fayette City, Pa. 2024
13 Galen Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2024
14 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
15 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. 2021
16 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
17 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
18 Antonio Ingargiola Dunmore, Pa. 2025
19 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
20 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
21 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
22 Austin Liao Warren, N.J. 2022
23 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
24 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
25 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
26 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
27 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
28 Holden Maslin Binghamton, N.Y. 2023
29 Gavin McKune Richmond, Ky. 2022
30 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
31 Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. 2024
32 Andrew Murray Rochester, N.Y. 2024
33 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
34 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
35 Kyle Nordheimer Bethesda, Md. 2021
36 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022
37 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
38 Horace Pennix Clinton, Md. 2023
39 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
40 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
41 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
42 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023
43 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
44 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
45 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
46 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
47 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
48 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
49 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
50 Carson Thompson Mount Laurel, N.J. 2023
51 Michael Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
52 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
53 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
54 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
55 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022
56 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
57 Kyle Westfall Erie, Pa. 2023
58 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
59 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
60 Bingchen Yin (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
61 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
62 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
63 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023
64 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2024
65 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
66 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
67 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
68 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
69 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
Girls
17 Applications Received
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
2 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
3 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
4 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
5 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
6 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
7 Emerson Paulette Allentown, N.J. 2024
8 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
9 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
10 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2026
11 Season Wei Warren, N.J. 2025
12 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
13 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
14 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
15 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
16 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
17 Wenna Zhang Sammamish, Wash. 2022

Boys
69 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
2 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
3 Aidan Burchianti Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
4 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
5 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
6 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
7 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
8 Santino Diokno (Philippines) Quezon City, , Philippines 2022
9 Adam DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022
10 Josh DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022
11 Bryce Dunkle Garnier Pine Creek, Pa. 2022
12 Nixen Erdely Fayette City, Pa. 2024
13 Galen Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2024
14 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
15 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. 2021
16 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
17 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
18 Antonio Ingargiola Dunmore, Pa. 2025
19 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
20 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
21 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
22 Austin Liao Warren, N.J. 2022
23 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
24 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
25 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
26 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
27 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
28 Holden Maslin Binghamton, N.Y. 2023
29 Gavin McKune Richmond, Ky. 2022
30 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
31 Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. 2024
32 Andrew Murray Rochester, N.Y. 2024
33 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
34 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
35 Kyle Nordheimer Bethesda, Md. 2021
36 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022
37 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
38 Horace Pennix Clinton, Md. 2023
39 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
40 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
41 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
42 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023
43 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
44 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
45 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
46 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
47 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
48 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
49 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
50 Carson Thompson Mount Laurel, N.J. 2023
51 Michael Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
52 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
53 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
54 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
55 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022
56 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
57 Kyle Westfall Erie, Pa. 2023
58 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
59 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
60 Bingchen Yin (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
61 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
62 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
63 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023
64 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2024
65 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
66 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
67 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
68 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
69 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
Girls
17 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
2 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
3 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
4 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
5 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
6 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
7 Emerson Paulette Allentown, N.J. 2024
8 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
9 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
10 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2026
11 Season Wei Warren, N.J. 2025
12 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
13 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
14 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
15 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
16 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
17 Wenna Zhang Sammamish, Wash. 2022
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
2 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
3 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
4 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
2 Wenna Zhang Sammamish, Wash. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
2 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
3 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
4 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
2 Wenna Zhang Sammamish, Wash. 2022