The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
Team TaylorMade Invitational
Tournament Schedule of Events Invitation List Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, May 31
Monday, May 31
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:35 AM 1
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Kaelen Dulany
Keller, Texas (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
07:35 AM 10
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Kyo Morishita
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
07:45 AM 1
Hogan Park
Walnut, Calif. (2023)
John Daly II
Dardanelle, Ark. (2021)
Max Lyons
Peoria, Ariz. (2021)
07:45 AM 10
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)
Yuze Zhang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
07:55 AM 1
Kelly Chinn
Great Falls, Va. (2021)
Jack Usner
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Patrick McCann
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
07:55 AM 10
Aaron Pounds
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Brendan Valdes
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:05 AM 1
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Christian Clark
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:05 AM 10
Matthew Doyle
Madison, Conn. (2021)
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
William Love
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
08:15 AM 1
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Boyd Owens
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
08:15 AM 10
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Cayden Pope
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Marshall Meisel
Chevy Chase, Md. (2021)
08:25 AM 1
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Luke Coyle
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
08:25 AM 10
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Jay Nimmo
Benton, Ky. (2021)
08:35 AM 1
Jake Griffin
Kensington, Md. (2021)
Kiko Francisco Coelho
(Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Scotty Kennon
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2021)
08:35 AM 10
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
Kevin An
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
08:45 AM 1
David Stanford
Vienna, Va. (2021)
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Carter Loflin
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
08:45 AM 10
Jack Gilbert
Houston, Texas (2023)
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:55 AM 1
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
08:55 AM 10
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
09:05 AM 1
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
09:05 AM 10
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Carson Enright
Longboat Key, Fla. (2021)
09:15 AM 1
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Sihan Sandhu
Pinehurst, N.C. (2024)
Wells Williams
West Point, Miss. (2022)
09:15 AM 10
Allan Kournikova
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Daniel Kim
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
Justin Burroughs
Pensacola, Fla. (2022)
09:25 AM 1
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Jackson Norwich
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
09:25 AM 10
Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak
(South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. (2023)
Calen Sanderson
Newtown, Pa. (2022)
Jaivir Pande
Houston, Texas (2023)
09:35 AM 1
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Maxwell Ford
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2021)
09:35 AM 10
Cy Norman
Benton, Ill. (2023)
Drew Kim
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:35 AM 1
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Kaelen Dulany
Keller, Texas (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
07:35 AM 10
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Kyo Morishita
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
07:45 AM 1
Hogan Park
Walnut, Calif. (2023)
John Daly II
Dardanelle, Ark. (2021)
Max Lyons
Peoria, Ariz. (2021)
07:45 AM 10
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)
Yuze Zhang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
07:55 AM 1
Kelly Chinn
Great Falls, Va. (2021)
Jack Usner
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Patrick McCann
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
07:55 AM 10
Aaron Pounds
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Brendan Valdes
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:05 AM 1
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Christian Clark
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:05 AM 10
Matthew Doyle
Madison, Conn. (2021)
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
William Love
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
08:15 AM 1
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Boyd Owens
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
08:15 AM 10
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Cayden Pope
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Marshall Meisel
Chevy Chase, Md. (2021)
08:25 AM 1
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Luke Coyle
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
08:25 AM 10
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Jay Nimmo
Benton, Ky. (2021)
08:35 AM 1
Jake Griffin
Kensington, Md. (2021)
Kiko Francisco Coelho
(Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Scotty Kennon
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2021)
08:35 AM 10
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
Kevin An
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
08:45 AM 1
David Stanford
Vienna, Va. (2021)
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Carter Loflin
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
08:45 AM 10
Jack Gilbert
Houston, Texas (2023)
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:55 AM 1
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
08:55 AM 10
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
09:05 AM 1
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
09:05 AM 10
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Carson Enright
Longboat Key, Fla. (2021)
09:15 AM 1
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Sihan Sandhu
Pinehurst, N.C. (2024)
Wells Williams
West Point, Miss. (2022)
09:15 AM 10
Allan Kournikova
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Daniel Kim
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
Justin Burroughs
Pensacola, Fla. (2022)
09:25 AM 1
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Jackson Norwich
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
09:25 AM 10
Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak
(South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. (2023)
Calen Sanderson
Newtown, Pa. (2022)
Jaivir Pande
Houston, Texas (2023)
09:35 AM 1
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Maxwell Ford
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2021)
09:35 AM 10
Cy Norman
Benton, Ill. (2023)
Drew Kim
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)