The Amundi Evian Senior Showcase (Senior Boys -Palm)
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Seven boys with 6 stars gained entry via Senior Showcase PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Cory Abbott Houston, Texas 2022
2 Gylles Alford Newbury Park, Calif. 2022
3 Jason Arbuckle Broomfield, Colo. 2022
4 Andres Asin (Spain) Zaragoza, , Spain 2022
5 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
6 Saisumit Bandi Katy, Texas 2022
7 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
8 Elias Becker (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2021
9 Riley Bender Louisville, Ky. 2022
10 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
11 Carson Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2022
12 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
13 Max Boland St. Louis, Mo. 2022
14 Hayden Bowman Lubbock, Texas 2022
15 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
16 Peter Cao (China) Davenport, Fla. 2022
17 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
18 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
19 Steven Chung Fullerton, Calif. 2022
20 Thomas Chung Henderson, Nev. 2022
21 Charlie Dahlem Louisville, Ky. 2022
22 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
23 Jack DiTrani Hinsdale, Ill. 2022
24 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
25 Alvaro Fonseca Winchester, Calif. 2022
26 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022
27 Owen Gardner Milwaukee, Wis. 2022
28 Akhil Gorla Bakersfield, Calif. 2022
29 Will Harris Cashiers, N.C. 2022
30 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
31 Morgan Hebert New Orleans, La. 2022
32 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
33 Gavin Hjelle Oswego, Ill. 2022
34 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
35 Cameron Jarvis Barboursville, W.Va. 2022
36 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
37 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
38 Jacob Joffe Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
39 Takanobu Kanda (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2022
40 Chase Knorr Columbia, Mo. 2022
41 Ryoma Kumazawa (Japan) Toyota, , Japan 2022
42 Edwin Lam Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
43 Jake Lawson Cartersville, Ga. 2022
44 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
45 Ryan Lewis El Paso, Texas 2022
46 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
47 Corey Maher Frisco, Texas 2022
48 Noah Meagher Yorba Linda, Calif. 2022
49 Benjamin Mouser Fresno, Calif. 2022
50 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
51 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
52 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
53 Raymond Ponce San Francisco, Calif. 2022
54 Ryan Porterfield Cumming, Ga. 2022
55 Jason Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2022
56 Gavin Redpath Lake Oswego, Ore. 2022
57 Phenix Rivera Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
58 Aidan Robertson Glen Allen, Va. 2022
59 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
60 Owen Sander Carmel, Ind. 2022
61 Matthew Santini (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2021
62 Alex Seibal Tempe, Ariz. 2022
63 Filippo Serra (Switzerland) Geneva, , Switzerland 2021
64 Joshua Smith Allen, Texas 2021
65 Jayden Song Plano, Texas 2022
66 Andrew Steffan Eureka, Mo. 2022
67 Jacob Stewart Harrisburg, S.D. 2022
68 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022
69 Freddy Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2022
70 Charlie Thomas Salt Lake City, Utah 2022
71 John-Collier Thornton Baton Rouge, La. 2021
72 Rishi Valluru Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
73 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022
74 Ryan Wheatley Hughson, Calif. 2022
75 Brady Wicker Ponca City, Okla. 2022
76 Carson Wright Norman, Okla. 2022
77 Dahoon Yang (South Korea) Placentia, Calif. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Cory Abbott Houston, Texas 2022
2 Gylles Alford Newbury Park, Calif. 2022
3 Jason Arbuckle Broomfield, Colo. 2022
4 Andres Asin (Spain) Zaragoza, , Spain 2022
5 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
6 Saisumit Bandi Katy, Texas 2022
7 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
8 Elias Becker (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2021
9 Riley Bender Louisville, Ky. 2022
10 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
11 Carson Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2022
12 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
13 Max Boland St. Louis, Mo. 2022
14 Hayden Bowman Lubbock, Texas 2022
15 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
16 Peter Cao (China) Davenport, Fla. 2022
17 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
18 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
19 Steven Chung Fullerton, Calif. 2022
20 Thomas Chung Henderson, Nev. 2022
21 Charlie Dahlem Louisville, Ky. 2022
22 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
23 Jack DiTrani Hinsdale, Ill. 2022
24 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
25 Alvaro Fonseca Winchester, Calif. 2022
26 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022
27 Owen Gardner Milwaukee, Wis. 2022
28 Akhil Gorla Bakersfield, Calif. 2022
29 Will Harris Cashiers, N.C. 2022
30 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
31 Morgan Hebert New Orleans, La. 2022
32 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
33 Gavin Hjelle Oswego, Ill. 2022
34 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
35 Cameron Jarvis Barboursville, W.Va. 2022
36 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
37 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
38 Jacob Joffe Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
39 Takanobu Kanda (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2022
40 Chase Knorr Columbia, Mo. 2022
41 Ryoma Kumazawa (Japan) Toyota, , Japan 2022
42 Edwin Lam Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
43 Jake Lawson Cartersville, Ga. 2022
44 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
45 Ryan Lewis El Paso, Texas 2022
46 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
47 Corey Maher Frisco, Texas 2022
48 Noah Meagher Yorba Linda, Calif. 2022
49 Benjamin Mouser Fresno, Calif. 2022
50 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
51 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
52 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
53 Raymond Ponce San Francisco, Calif. 2022
54 Ryan Porterfield Cumming, Ga. 2022
55 Jason Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2022
56 Gavin Redpath Lake Oswego, Ore. 2022
57 Phenix Rivera Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
58 Aidan Robertson Glen Allen, Va. 2022
59 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
60 Owen Sander Carmel, Ind. 2022
61 Matthew Santini (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2021
62 Alex Seibal Tempe, Ariz. 2022
63 Filippo Serra (Switzerland) Geneva, , Switzerland 2021
64 Joshua Smith Allen, Texas 2021
65 Jayden Song Plano, Texas 2022
66 Andrew Steffan Eureka, Mo. 2022
67 Jacob Stewart Harrisburg, S.D. 2022
68 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022
69 Freddy Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2022
70 Charlie Thomas Salt Lake City, Utah 2022
71 John-Collier Thornton Baton Rouge, La. 2021
72 Rishi Valluru Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
73 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022
74 Ryan Wheatley Hughson, Calif. 2022
75 Brady Wicker Ponca City, Okla. 2022
76 Carson Wright Norman, Okla. 2022
77 Dahoon Yang (South Korea) Placentia, Calif. 2022
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Johnathan Riley Los Osos, Calif. 2022
2 Ethan Loomis Groton, Mass. 2022
3 Colin Marshall Fort Worth, Texas 2021
4 Brendan Archer Englewood, Colo. 2022
5 Tanner Walling Wayne, Neb. 2022
6 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
7 Junhwan Kim (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
8 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022
9 Evan Smith Pueblo, Colo. 2022
10 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
11 Cameron Hulbert Bellingham, Wash. 2021
12 Gavin Wagner Brentwood, Calif. 2022
13 Brock Olson Kirkland, Wash. 2022
14 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
15 Quincy Moliga Puyallup, Wash. 2022
16 Tommy Vrablic Avon, Ohio 2022
17 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022
18 Porter Dotson Temple, Texas 2022
19 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
20 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022
21 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
22 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022
23 William Tsukada San Diego, Calif. 2022
24 Marcus Ying Los Altos, Calif. 2022
25 Grant Garza Kingsville, Texas 2022
26 Ethan Kelly Suwanee, Ga. 2022
27 Noah Lodewyk Morgan Hill, Calif. 2022
28 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
29 Jake Guenther Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
30 Dusty Karmin Highland Park, Ill. 2022
31 Santiago Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2022
32 Krishnav Nikhil Chopraa (India) New Delhi, , India 2022
33 Conor Weber Spokane, Wash. 2022
34 Jake Wilcox Spokane, Wash. 2022
35 Mac Andrekson (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
36 Michael Pierson Studio City, Calif. 2022
37 Perry Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
38 Joshua Boyd Rogers, Ark. 2022
39 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Rul (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2022
40 Kaung Myat Jordan Kyaw (Myanmar) Yangon, , Myanmar 2022
41 Joseph Lee San Jose, Calif. 2022
42 Ryder Conner Conner, Mont. 2022
43 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
44 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
45 Charlie Prins (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2021
46 Charlie Giannantonio (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2021
47 Mauricio Hernandez Esparza (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2021
48 Aissa El khadri (Netherlands) Torremolinos, , Spain 2021

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Johnathan Riley Los Osos, Calif. 2022
2 Ethan Loomis Groton, Mass. 2022
3 Colin Marshall Fort Worth, Texas 2021
4 Brendan Archer Englewood, Colo. 2022
5 Tanner Walling Wayne, Neb. 2022
6 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
7 Junhwan Kim (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
8 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022
9 Evan Smith Pueblo, Colo. 2022
10 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
11 Cameron Hulbert Bellingham, Wash. 2021
12 Gavin Wagner Brentwood, Calif. 2022
13 Brock Olson Kirkland, Wash. 2022
14 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
15 Quincy Moliga Puyallup, Wash. 2022
16 Tommy Vrablic Avon, Ohio 2022
17 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022
18 Porter Dotson Temple, Texas 2022
19 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
20 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022
21 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
22 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022
23 William Tsukada San Diego, Calif. 2022
24 Marcus Ying Los Altos, Calif. 2022
25 Grant Garza Kingsville, Texas 2022
26 Ethan Kelly Suwanee, Ga. 2022
27 Noah Lodewyk Morgan Hill, Calif. 2022
28 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
29 Jake Guenther Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
30 Dusty Karmin Highland Park, Ill. 2022
31 Santiago Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2022
32 Krishnav Nikhil Chopraa (India) New Delhi, , India 2022
33 Conor Weber Spokane, Wash. 2022
34 Jake Wilcox Spokane, Wash. 2022
35 Mac Andrekson (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
36 Michael Pierson Studio City, Calif. 2022
37 Perry Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
38 Joshua Boyd Rogers, Ark. 2022
39 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Rul (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2022
40 Kaung Myat Jordan Kyaw (Myanmar) Yangon, , Myanmar 2022
41 Joseph Lee San Jose, Calif. 2022
42 Ryder Conner Conner, Mont. 2022
43 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
44 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
45 Charlie Prins (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2021
46 Charlie Giannantonio (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2021
47 Mauricio Hernandez Esparza (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2021
48 Aissa El khadri (Netherlands) Torremolinos, , Spain 2021