The Junior PLAYERS Championship
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, September 3
Friday, September 3
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Nate Stevens
Northfield, Minn. (2022)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Manuel Barbachano
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Wells Williams
West Point, Miss. (2022)
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
08:20 AM 10
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Gustavo Rangel
Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Connor Williams
Escondido, Calif. (2023)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Alejandro Fierro Saul
(Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Erik Plenge
(Peru) Lima, , Peru (2022)
Virgilio Paz
(Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela (2022)
Moses Compaan
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Kai Hirayama
Arcadia, Calif. (2024)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Luke Potter
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Luke Coyle
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
William Love
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. (2025)
09:40 AM 10
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Tom Fischer
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
Campbell Kennedy
St. Augustine, Fla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Jase Summy
Keller, Texas (2022)
Carter Loflin
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Adam Miller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
10:00 AM 10
Luke Koenig
Statham, Ga. (2022)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
Carson Kim
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
10:10 AM 10
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Nate Stevens
Northfield, Minn. (2022)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Manuel Barbachano
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Wells Williams
West Point, Miss. (2022)
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
08:20 AM 10
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Gustavo Rangel
Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Connor Williams
Escondido, Calif. (2023)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Alejandro Fierro Saul
(Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Erik Plenge
(Peru) Lima, , Peru (2022)
Virgilio Paz
(Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela (2022)
Moses Compaan
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Kai Hirayama
Arcadia, Calif. (2024)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Luke Potter
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Luke Coyle
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
William Love
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. (2025)
09:40 AM 10
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Tom Fischer
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
Campbell Kennedy
St. Augustine, Fla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Jase Summy
Keller, Texas (2022)
Carter Loflin
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Adam Miller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
10:00 AM 10
Luke Koenig
Statham, Ga. (2022)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
Carson Kim
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
10:10 AM 10
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)
Saturday, September 4
Saturday, September 4
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Luke Coyle
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Tom Fischer
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
Campbell Kennedy
St. Augustine, Fla. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Jase Summy
Keller, Texas (2022)
Carter Loflin
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Luke Koenig
Statham, Ga. (2022)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
Carson Kim
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Adam Miller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Manuel Barbachano
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Nate Stevens
Northfield, Minn. (2022)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Gustavo Rangel
Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Wells Williams
West Point, Miss. (2022)
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Connor Williams
Escondido, Calif. (2023)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Alejandro Fierro Saul
(Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
09:40 AM 10
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Erik Plenge
(Peru) Lima, , Peru (2022)
Virgilio Paz
(Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela (2022)
Moses Compaan
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
09:50 AM 10
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Kai Hirayama
Arcadia, Calif. (2024)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 10
Nicholas Dunlap
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
10:10 AM 10
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Luke Potter
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
09:00 PM
William Love
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Luke Coyle
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Tom Fischer
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
Campbell Kennedy
St. Augustine, Fla. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Jase Summy
Keller, Texas (2022)
Carter Loflin
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Luke Koenig
Statham, Ga. (2022)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
Carson Kim
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Adam Miller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Manuel Barbachano
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Nate Stevens
Northfield, Minn. (2022)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Gustavo Rangel
Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Wells Williams
West Point, Miss. (2022)
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Connor Williams
Escondido, Calif. (2023)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Alejandro Fierro Saul
(Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
09:40 AM 10
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Erik Plenge
(Peru) Lima, , Peru (2022)
Virgilio Paz
(Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela (2022)
Moses Compaan
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
09:50 AM 10
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Kai Hirayama
Arcadia, Calif. (2024)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 10
Nicholas Dunlap
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
10:10 AM 10
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Luke Potter
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
09:00 PM
William Love
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Sunday, September 5
Sunday, September 5
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Moses Compaan
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
08:10 AM 10
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Tom Fischer
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
Carter Loflin
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Carson Kim
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Gustavo Rangel
Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Erik Plenge
(Peru) Lima, , Peru (2022)
Kai Hirayama
Arcadia, Calif. (2024)
Campbell Kennedy
St. Augustine, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Alejandro Fierro Saul
(Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
Luke Coyle
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. (2025)
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
Manuel Barbachano
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Jase Summy
Keller, Texas (2022)
Adam Miller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Nate Stevens
Northfield, Minn. (2022)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Luke Koenig
Statham, Ga. (2022)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Wells Williams
West Point, Miss. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)
Connor Williams
Escondido, Calif. (2023)
09:40 AM 10
Virgilio Paz
(Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela (2022)
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
09:50 AM 10
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
10:00 AM 10
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
10:10 AM 10
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Moses Compaan
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
08:10 AM 10
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Tom Fischer
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
William Jennings
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
Carter Loflin
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Carson Kim
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Gustavo Rangel
Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Erik Plenge
(Peru) Lima, , Peru (2022)
Kai Hirayama
Arcadia, Calif. (2024)
Campbell Kennedy
St. Augustine, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Alejandro Fierro Saul
(Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
Luke Coyle
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. (2025)
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
Manuel Barbachano
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Jase Summy
Keller, Texas (2022)
Adam Miller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Nate Stevens
Northfield, Minn. (2022)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Luke Koenig
Statham, Ga. (2022)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Wells Williams
West Point, Miss. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)
Connor Williams
Escondido, Calif. (2023)
09:40 AM 10
Virgilio Paz
(Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela (2022)
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
09:50 AM 10
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
10:00 AM 10
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
10:10 AM 10
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)