Visit Sebring Preview
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2021 & 2022 graduate applicants with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Seventeen 2023 graduates gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2021 - 2024 graduate applicants with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Two 2025 graduates gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022
2 Andres Aguirre (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2021
3 Justin Begley Manchester, Ky. 2022
4 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022
5 Nicolas Bencomo (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
6 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
7 Jack Burbee Virginia Beach, Va. 2022
8 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
9 Sam Davey Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023
10 Matthew DePinto West Palm Beach, Fla. 2022
11 Sean Dobson (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023
12 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022
13 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
14 Owen Erikson Rogers, Minn. 2022
15 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023
16 Rafael Frias IV Parkland, Fla. 2023
17 Jules Gentil (France) Limoges, , France 2023
18 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021
19 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
20 Ryan Hogan Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
21 Avery Hurst Sebring, Fla. 2021
22 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
23 Willem Jaron Naples, Fla. 2022
24 Cameron Jarvis Barboursville, W.Va. 2022
25 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
26 Matthew Joseph Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
27 Brad Kahla Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
28 Alex Kim Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2021
29 George Ma Bradenton, Fla. 2022
30 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022
31 Poonyapat Nantsupawat (Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
32 Jake Navaretta Palm City, Fla. 2022
33 Rene Nicolas Delray Beach, Fla. 2022
34 Kaden Ochsendorf Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
35 Jacob Paul Parkland, Fla. 2022
36 Leonard Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2023
37 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022
38 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023
39 Hans Risvaer Miami, Fla. 2023
40 Cade Scarborough Frostproof, Fla. 2021
41 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
42 Nicholas Sheridan severna park, Md. 2022
43 Bo Shuler McDonough, Ga. 2023
44 Will Sidrys Chicago, Ill. 2022
45 Brayden Smith Sebring, Fla. 2023
46 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022
47 Colton Swartz Fleming Island, Fla. 2023
48 Michael Thomas Lutz, Fla. 2022
49 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach, Fla. 2023
50 Noah Wagner Pueblo West, Colo. 2023
51 Logan Wang (Canada) Lutz, Fla. 2023
52 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
53 Yinteer Yuan (China) Boston, Mass. 2022
54 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025
2 Laura Burch Mobile, Ala. 2022
3 Chayse Cool Charleston, S.C. 2022
4 Annie Dawson Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
5 Ava DuMond Lake Worth, Fla. 2024
6 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024
7 Gabriella Gomez Miami, Fla. 2023
8 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
9 Angelica Holman Fort Pierce, Fla. 2022
10 Jonna Hubbs Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
11 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2023
12 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024
13 Alessandra Lorenz Weston, Fla. 2024
14 Brooklynn Maes LAS CRUCES, N.M. 2023
15 Mary Miller Savannah, Ga. 2024
16 Alyssa Mixon Land O'Lakes, Fla. 2024
17 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
18 Samantha Paradise Tampa, Fla. 2023
19 Valeria Ramirez Bogota Colombia 2022
20 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
21 Kit Schaefer Mattawan, Mich. 2022
22 Emma von Hoffmann Spicewood, Texas 2023
23 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
24 Ashley Zimmermann Naples, Fla. 2021

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022
2 Andres Aguirre (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2021
3 Justin Begley Manchester, Ky. 2022
4 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022
5 Nicolas Bencomo (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
6 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
7 Jack Burbee Virginia Beach, Va. 2022
8 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
9 Sam Davey Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023
10 Matthew DePinto West Palm Beach, Fla. 2022
11 Sean Dobson (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023
12 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022
13 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
14 Owen Erikson Rogers, Minn. 2022
15 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023
16 Rafael Frias IV Parkland, Fla. 2023
17 Jules Gentil (France) Limoges, , France 2023
18 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021
19 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
20 Ryan Hogan Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
21 Avery Hurst Sebring, Fla. 2021
22 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
23 Willem Jaron Naples, Fla. 2022
24 Cameron Jarvis Barboursville, W.Va. 2022
25 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
26 Matthew Joseph Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
27 Brad Kahla Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
28 Alex Kim Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2021
29 George Ma Bradenton, Fla. 2022
30 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022
31 Poonyapat Nantsupawat (Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
32 Jake Navaretta Palm City, Fla. 2022
33 Rene Nicolas Delray Beach, Fla. 2022
34 Kaden Ochsendorf Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
35 Jacob Paul Parkland, Fla. 2022
36 Leonard Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2023
37 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022
38 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023
39 Hans Risvaer Miami, Fla. 2023
40 Cade Scarborough Frostproof, Fla. 2021
41 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
42 Nicholas Sheridan severna park, Md. 2022
43 Bo Shuler McDonough, Ga. 2023
44 Will Sidrys Chicago, Ill. 2022
45 Brayden Smith Sebring, Fla. 2023
46 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022
47 Colton Swartz Fleming Island, Fla. 2023
48 Michael Thomas Lutz, Fla. 2022
49 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach, Fla. 2023
50 Noah Wagner Pueblo West, Colo. 2023
51 Logan Wang (Canada) Lutz, Fla. 2023
52 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
53 Yinteer Yuan (China) Boston, Mass. 2022
54 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025
2 Laura Burch Mobile, Ala. 2022
3 Chayse Cool Charleston, S.C. 2022
4 Annie Dawson Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
5 Ava DuMond Lake Worth, Fla. 2024
6 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024
7 Gabriella Gomez Miami, Fla. 2023
8 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
9 Angelica Holman Fort Pierce, Fla. 2022
10 Jonna Hubbs Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
11 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2023
12 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024
13 Alessandra Lorenz Weston, Fla. 2024
14 Brooklynn Maes LAS CRUCES, N.M. 2023
15 Mary Miller Savannah, Ga. 2024
16 Alyssa Mixon Land O'Lakes, Fla. 2024
17 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
18 Samantha Paradise Tampa, Fla. 2023
19 Valeria Ramirez Bogota Colombia 2022
20 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
21 Kit Schaefer Mattawan, Mich. 2022
22 Emma von Hoffmann Spicewood, Texas 2023
23 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
24 Ashley Zimmermann Naples, Fla. 2021
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tyler Furkin Springfield, Ill. 2023
2 Mu Sun (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
3 Gabe Prissert Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
4 Piero Rojas (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2023
5 Sebastien Marsan Orlando, Fla. 2023
6 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023
7 Jeremiah Austin Brunswick, Ga. 2024
8 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
9 Jayden Zhang San Jose, Calif. 2024
10 John (Jack) Hoffman NAPLES, Fla. 2024
11 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
12 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
13 Elijah Zamarron Sunrise, Fla. 2024
14 Burke McFarland Auburn, Wash. 2024
15 Will Browning Orlando, Fla. 2024
16 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
17 Carson Baez Windermere, Fla. 2024
18 Wilson Stringer Orlando, Fla. 2024
19 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
20 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
21 Alexander Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2025
22 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025
23 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
24 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
25 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
26 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
27 Ronav Benak Tampa, Fla. 2025
28 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
29 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
30 Jake Valentine (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
31 Ryan Houck Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
32 Jonathan Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2026
33 Jessy Huebner Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027
34 Ethan Fan Davie, Fla. 2021
35 Kevin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2021
36 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
37 Reinaldo Simoni Orlando, Fla. 2021
38 Ty Kretz Alva, Fla. 2021
39 Jack Stracuzzi Stuart, Fla. 2021
40 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
41 Chase Wilson Woodburn, Ky. 2022
42 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
43 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
44 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
45 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022
46 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022
47 Ben Weins Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2022
48 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022
49 Adam Walker Clearwater, Fla. 2023
50 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
51 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
52 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023
53 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
54 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
55 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
56 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
57 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
58 Justin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2024
59 Ryan Curran Waxhaw, N.C. 2024
60 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
61 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
62 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024
63 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024
64 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
65 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
66 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
67 Ziao Liu (China) Beijing, , China 2025
68 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
69 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
70 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
2 Jamie Lowry Fort Myers, Fla. 2025
3 Morgan Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
4 McKenna Murphy Longwood, Fla. 2025
5 Gabriella Albert Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
6 Gia Culler-Guerra Miami Springs, Fla. 2025
7 Aubrey Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
8 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
9 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
10 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
11 Angela Jiang Miami, Fla. 2026
12 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
13 Gabriela Shortridge Orlando, Fla. 2021
14 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022
15 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
16 Isabelle San Antonio West Covina, Calif. 2022
17 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022
18 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
19 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022
20 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022
21 Addie Dobson Jacksonville, Ill. 2022
22 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023
23 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023
24 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
25 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
26 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
27 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
28 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez Ibague Colombia 2024
29 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
30 Chloe Chang Sarasota, Fla. 2025
31 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025
32 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
33 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
34 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tyler Furkin Springfield, Ill. 2023
2 Mu Sun (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
3 Gabe Prissert Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
4 Piero Rojas (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2023
5 Sebastien Marsan Orlando, Fla. 2023
6 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023
7 Jeremiah Austin Brunswick, Ga. 2024
8 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
9 Jayden Zhang San Jose, Calif. 2024
10 John (Jack) Hoffman NAPLES, Fla. 2024
11 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
12 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
13 Elijah Zamarron Sunrise, Fla. 2024
14 Burke McFarland Auburn, Wash. 2024
15 Will Browning Orlando, Fla. 2024
16 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
17 Carson Baez Windermere, Fla. 2024
18 Wilson Stringer Orlando, Fla. 2024
19 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
20 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
21 Alexander Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2025
22 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025
23 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
24 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
25 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
26 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
27 Ronav Benak Tampa, Fla. 2025
28 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
29 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
30 Jake Valentine (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
31 Ryan Houck Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
32 Jonathan Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2026
33 Jessy Huebner Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027
34 Ethan Fan Davie, Fla. 2021
35 Kevin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2021
36 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
37 Reinaldo Simoni Orlando, Fla. 2021
38 Ty Kretz Alva, Fla. 2021
39 Jack Stracuzzi Stuart, Fla. 2021
40 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
41 Chase Wilson Woodburn, Ky. 2022
42 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
43 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
44 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
45 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022
46 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022
47 Ben Weins Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2022
48 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022
49 Adam Walker Clearwater, Fla. 2023
50 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
51 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
52 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023
53 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
54 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
55 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
56 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
57 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
58 Justin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2024
59 Ryan Curran Waxhaw, N.C. 2024
60 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
61 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
62 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024
63 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024
64 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
65 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
66 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
67 Ziao Liu (China) Beijing, , China 2025
68 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
69 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
70 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
2 Jamie Lowry Fort Myers, Fla. 2025
3 Morgan Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
4 McKenna Murphy Longwood, Fla. 2025
5 Gabriella Albert Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
6 Gia Culler-Guerra Miami Springs, Fla. 2025
7 Aubrey Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
8 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
9 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
10 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
11 Angela Jiang Miami, Fla. 2026
12 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
13 Gabriela Shortridge Orlando, Fla. 2021
14 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022
15 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
16 Isabelle San Antonio West Covina, Calif. 2022
17 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022
18 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
19 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022
20 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022
21 Addie Dobson Jacksonville, Ill. 2022
22 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023
23 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023
24 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
25 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
26 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
27 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
28 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez Ibague Colombia 2024
29 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
30 Chloe Chang Sarasota, Fla. 2025
31 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025
32 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
33 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
34 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026