Wyndham Cup
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jonas Appel Encinitas, Calif. 2022
2 Kelly Chinn Great Falls, Va. 2021
3 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes, Fla. 2022
4 Nicholas Dunlap Huntsville, Ala. 2022
5 David Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
6 Maxwell Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
7 Zach Heffernan Boerne, Texas 2021
8 J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas 2021
9 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
10 Scotty Kennon Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2021
11 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
12 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
13 Thomas Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
14 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
15 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
16 Gordon Sargent Birmingham, Ala. 2021
17 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
18 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
19 Caleb Surratt Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
20 Jackson Van Paris Pinehurst, N.C. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Nashville, Tenn. 2022
2 Melena Barrientos Plano, Texas 2021
3 Brooke Biermann Wildwood, Mo. 2021
4 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
5 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
6 Madison Hewlett Oldsmar, Fla. 2021
7 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
8 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
9 Alexa Pano Lake Worth, Fla. 2022
10 Catherine Rao Camarillo, Calif. 2022
11 Amanda Sambach Charlotte, N.C. 2021
12 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
13 Bailey Shoemaker Dade City, Fla. 2023
14 Kendall Todd Goodyear, Ariz. 2021
15 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2021
16 Yana Wilson Henderson, Nev. 2024
17 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
18 Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
19 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022
20 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jonas Appel Encinitas, Calif. 2022
2 Kelly Chinn Great Falls, Va. 2021
3 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes, Fla. 2022
4 Nicholas Dunlap Huntsville, Ala. 2022
5 David Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
6 Maxwell Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
7 Zach Heffernan Boerne, Texas 2021
8 J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas 2021
9 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
10 Scotty Kennon Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2021
11 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
12 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
13 Thomas Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
14 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
15 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
16 Gordon Sargent Birmingham, Ala. 2021
17 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
18 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
19 Caleb Surratt Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
20 Jackson Van Paris Pinehurst, N.C. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Nashville, Tenn. 2022
2 Melena Barrientos Plano, Texas 2021
3 Brooke Biermann Wildwood, Mo. 2021
4 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
5 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
6 Madison Hewlett Oldsmar, Fla. 2021
7 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
8 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
9 Alexa Pano Lake Worth, Fla. 2022
10 Catherine Rao Camarillo, Calif. 2022
11 Amanda Sambach Charlotte, N.C. 2021
12 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
13 Bailey Shoemaker Dade City, Fla. 2023
14 Kendall Todd Goodyear, Ariz. 2021
15 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2021
16 Yana Wilson Henderson, Nev. 2024
17 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
18 Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
19 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022
20 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025