Windham Mountain Resort Preview (Ages 12-15)
Boys initial tournament field: All 2024 – 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.
Girls initial tournament field: All 2024 – 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. One 2027 graduate with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Girls initial tournament field: All 2024 – 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. One 2027 graduate with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Alternates
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Field
Print
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aydin Aly Ajani | Decatur, Ga. | 2025 | ||
2 | Saketh Amble | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2024 | ||
3 | JD Ambrose | Marshfield, Mass. | 2025 | ||
4 | Krish Anand | Monroe Township, N.J. | 2025 | ||
5 | Brandon Apilado | Green Brook, N.J. | 2026 | ||
6 | Jackson Armbruster | Simpsonville, S.C. | 2026 | ||
7 | Michael Asselta | Ramsey, N.J. | 2026 | ||
8 | Vishruth Badiga | Lake Mary, Fla. | 2027 | ||
9 | Jack Beard | Tuxedo Park, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
10 | Brody Burgess | Victor, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
11 | Brooks Cass | Watkinsville, Ga. | 2026 | ||
12 | Daniel Chazen | San Diego, Calif. | 2026 | ||
13 | Jaden Cheng | Manhasset, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
14 | Michael Clifford-Levy | New York, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
15 | Spencer Cohen | Roslyn Heights, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
16 | William Conat | Columbus, Mont. | 2025 | ||
17 | Preston Devieux | Mountainside, N.J. | 2027 | ||
18 | Nicholas Flite | Evans, Ga. | 2027 | ||
19 | PJ Foley | Northfield, N.J. | 2026 | ||
20 | Reilly Fowles | Northampton, Mass. | 2025 | ||
21 | Drew Golden | Hingham, Mass. | 2025 | ||
22 | Eli Hamelsky | Newton, Mass. | 2026 | ||
23 | Andrew Hwang | McLean, Va. | 2025 | ||
24 | Gavin Kim | Cresskill, N.J. | 2026 | ||
25 | Phillip Kim | Woodbridge, Conn. | 2025 | ||
26 | Kevin Kim Hirano | Closter, N.J. | 2028 | ||
27 | Dylan Kotes |
|
Orlando, Fla. | 2026 | |
28 | Luke Krombholz | Metuchen, N.J. | 2025 | ||
29 | Andrew Liu | Clinton, N.J. | 2025 | ||
30 | William Mangione | Austin, Texas | 2026 | ||
31 | Michael Peter Manuel | Greenwich, Conn. | 2025 | ||
32 | Guy Milisci | Phoenix, Ariz. | 2026 | ||
33 | Braden Miller | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | ||
34 | Liam Moloney | Chester, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
35 | Jonathan Moon |
|
Ellicott City, Md. | 2025 | |
36 | Jack Parel | Macon, Ga. | 2026 | ||
37 | Nicholas Prosa | Holbrook, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
38 | Brandon Quach | Cranford, N.J. | 2024 | ||
39 | Haydn Robertson | Maumelle, Ark. | 2026 | ||
40 | Cameron Rockett | Hoover, Ala. | 2026 | ||
41 | Evan Rogers | Duluth, Ga. | 2025 | ||
42 | Parker Rollins | Ridgewood, N.J. | 2025 | ||
43 | Jacob Schwarzbard | Setauket, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
44 | Shrey Sharma | Vienna, Va. | 2025 | ||
45 | Ryan Shih | New Canaan, Conn. | 2026 | ||
46 | Tong Si | (China) Millburn, N.J. | 2026 | ||
47 | Niklas Skjeveland | Jamison, Pa. | 2026 | ||
48 | Luke Thacker | Robbinsville, N.C. | 2025 | ||
49 | Dylan Tong | Syosset, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
50 | Holden Vintiadis | Greenwich, Conn. | 2026 | ||
51 | Everett Waldman | Wellington, Fla. | 2025 | ||
52 | Yiwen Wang | (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
53 | Samuel Zhang | Palo Alto, Calif. | 2027 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Chang |
|
Palos Verdes, Calif. | 2027 | |
2 | Alisa Ching | Cowan Heights, Calif. | 2025 | ||
3 | Isabella Crespo | Paramus, N.J. | 2025 | ||
4 | Alana Flores | Paramus, N.J. | 2026 | ||
5 | Lily Frost | Enfield, Conn. | 2025 | ||
6 | Reagan Garnsey | Camden, Del. | 2025 | ||
7 | Sadie Goodman | West Harrison, N.Y. | 2027 | ||
8 | Sophia Ha | Livingston, N.J. | 2026 | ||
9 | Chloe Kim | Old Tappan, N.J. | 2024 | ||
10 | Sadie Lee | Weston, Conn. | 2027 | ||
11 | Jessica Liu | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2026 | ||
12 | Grace London | East Northport, N.Y. | 2024 | ||
13 | Samantha Loninger | Alva, Fla. | 2026 | ||
14 | Cassandre Mayer | Chestnut Ridge, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
15 | Reese Ng | (Philippines) San Juan Metro Manila, , Philippines | 2026 | ||
16 | Stella Northcott | The Woodlands, Texas | 2027 | ||
17 | Olivia Salerno | Rye, N.Y. | 2028 | ||
18 | Charlene Stolte |
|
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. | 2026 | |
19 | Callia Ward | Albuquerque, N.M. | 2025 | ||
20 | Caylin Wong | Great Neck, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
21 | Yiyun Zou | Shenzhen, , China | 2025 |
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aydin Aly Ajani | Decatur, Ga. | 2025 | ||
2 | Saketh Amble | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2024 | ||
3 | JD Ambrose | Marshfield, Mass. | 2025 | ||
4 | Krish Anand | Monroe Township, N.J. | 2025 | ||
5 | Brandon Apilado | Green Brook, N.J. | 2026 | ||
6 | Jackson Armbruster | Simpsonville, S.C. | 2026 | ||
7 | Michael Asselta | Ramsey, N.J. | 2026 | ||
8 | Vishruth Badiga | Lake Mary, Fla. | 2027 | ||
9 | Jack Beard | Tuxedo Park, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
10 | Brody Burgess | Victor, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
11 | Brooks Cass | Watkinsville, Ga. | 2026 | ||
12 | Daniel Chazen | San Diego, Calif. | 2026 | ||
13 | Jaden Cheng | Manhasset, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
14 | Michael Clifford-Levy | New York, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
15 | Spencer Cohen | Roslyn Heights, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
16 | William Conat | Columbus, Mont. | 2025 | ||
17 | Preston Devieux | Mountainside, N.J. | 2027 | ||
18 | Nicholas Flite | Evans, Ga. | 2027 | ||
19 | PJ Foley | Northfield, N.J. | 2026 | ||
20 | Reilly Fowles | Northampton, Mass. | 2025 | ||
21 | Drew Golden | Hingham, Mass. | 2025 | ||
22 | Eli Hamelsky | Newton, Mass. | 2026 | ||
23 | Andrew Hwang | McLean, Va. | 2025 | ||
24 | Gavin Kim | Cresskill, N.J. | 2026 | ||
25 | Phillip Kim | Woodbridge, Conn. | 2025 | ||
26 | Kevin Kim Hirano | Closter, N.J. | 2028 | ||
27 | Dylan Kotes |
|
Orlando, Fla. | 2026 | |
28 | Luke Krombholz | Metuchen, N.J. | 2025 | ||
29 | Andrew Liu | Clinton, N.J. | 2025 | ||
30 | William Mangione | Austin, Texas | 2026 | ||
31 | Michael Peter Manuel | Greenwich, Conn. | 2025 | ||
32 | Guy Milisci | Phoenix, Ariz. | 2026 | ||
33 | Braden Miller | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | ||
34 | Liam Moloney | Chester, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
35 | Jonathan Moon |
|
Ellicott City, Md. | 2025 | |
36 | Jack Parel | Macon, Ga. | 2026 | ||
37 | Nicholas Prosa | Holbrook, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
38 | Brandon Quach | Cranford, N.J. | 2024 | ||
39 | Haydn Robertson | Maumelle, Ark. | 2026 | ||
40 | Cameron Rockett | Hoover, Ala. | 2026 | ||
41 | Evan Rogers | Duluth, Ga. | 2025 | ||
42 | Parker Rollins | Ridgewood, N.J. | 2025 | ||
43 | Jacob Schwarzbard | Setauket, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
44 | Shrey Sharma | Vienna, Va. | 2025 | ||
45 | Ryan Shih | New Canaan, Conn. | 2026 | ||
46 | Tong Si | (China) Millburn, N.J. | 2026 | ||
47 | Niklas Skjeveland | Jamison, Pa. | 2026 | ||
48 | Luke Thacker | Robbinsville, N.C. | 2025 | ||
49 | Dylan Tong | Syosset, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
50 | Holden Vintiadis | Greenwich, Conn. | 2026 | ||
51 | Everett Waldman | Wellington, Fla. | 2025 | ||
52 | Yiwen Wang | (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
53 | Samuel Zhang | Palo Alto, Calif. | 2027 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Chang |
|
Palos Verdes, Calif. | 2027 | |
2 | Alisa Ching | Cowan Heights, Calif. | 2025 | ||
3 | Isabella Crespo | Paramus, N.J. | 2025 | ||
4 | Alana Flores | Paramus, N.J. | 2026 | ||
5 | Lily Frost | Enfield, Conn. | 2025 | ||
6 | Reagan Garnsey | Camden, Del. | 2025 | ||
7 | Sadie Goodman | West Harrison, N.Y. | 2027 | ||
8 | Sophia Ha | Livingston, N.J. | 2026 | ||
9 | Chloe Kim | Old Tappan, N.J. | 2024 | ||
10 | Sadie Lee | Weston, Conn. | 2027 | ||
11 | Jessica Liu | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2026 | ||
12 | Grace London | East Northport, N.Y. | 2024 | ||
13 | Samantha Loninger | Alva, Fla. | 2026 | ||
14 | Cassandre Mayer | Chestnut Ridge, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
15 | Reese Ng | (Philippines) San Juan Metro Manila, , Philippines | 2026 | ||
16 | Stella Northcott | The Woodlands, Texas | 2027 | ||
17 | Olivia Salerno | Rye, N.Y. | 2028 | ||
18 | Charlene Stolte |
|
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. | 2026 | |
19 | Callia Ward | Albuquerque, N.M. | 2025 | ||
20 | Caylin Wong | Great Neck, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
21 | Yiyun Zou | Shenzhen, , China | 2025 |
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Vazquez | Piscata Way, N.J. | 2025 | ||
2 | Henry Zhong | Irving, Texas | 2025 | ||
3 | Aubrey Kelley | Emigrant, Mont. | 2025 | ||
4 | Grady Gore | Far Hills, N.J. | 2026 | ||
5 | Joey Hage |
|
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. | 2026 | |
6 | Holden Orofino | Powell, Ohio | 2026 | ||
7 | Eric Kim | Tenafly, N.J. | 2027 | ||
8 | Yaohang Zhu | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2027 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith Petrino | Pound Ridge, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
2 | Qianqi Wang | New York, N.Y. | 2027 | ||
3 | Cindy (Manni) Yang | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
4 | Minna Liang | Holmdel, N.J. | 2026 |
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Vazquez | Piscata Way, N.J. | 2025 | ||
2 | Henry Zhong | Irving, Texas | 2025 | ||
3 | Aubrey Kelley | Emigrant, Mont. | 2025 | ||
4 | Grady Gore | Far Hills, N.J. | 2026 | ||
5 | Joey Hage |
|
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. | 2026 | |
6 | Holden Orofino | Powell, Ohio | 2026 | ||
7 | Eric Kim | Tenafly, N.J. | 2027 | ||
8 | Yaohang Zhu | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2027 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith Petrino | Pound Ridge, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
2 | Qianqi Wang | New York, N.Y. | 2027 | ||
3 | Cindy (Manni) Yang | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
4 | Minna Liang | Holmdel, N.J. | 2026 |