Windham Mountain Resort Preview (Ages 12-15)
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2024 – 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2024 – 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. One 2027 graduate with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aydin Aly Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2025
2 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
3 JD Ambrose Marshfield, Mass. 2025
4 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
5 Brandon Apilado Green Brook, N.J. 2026
6 Jackson Armbruster Simpsonville, S.C. 2026
7 Michael Asselta Ramsey, N.J. 2026
8 Vishruth Badiga Powell, Ohio 2026
9 Jack Beard Tuxedo Park, N.Y. 2026
10 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
11 Brooks Cass Watkinsville, Ga. 2026
12 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
14 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
15 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
16 William Conat Columbus, Mont. 2025
17 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
18 Nicholas Flite Evans, Ga. 2027
19 PJ Foley Northfield, N.J. 2026
20 Reilly Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2025
21 Drew Golden Hingham, Mass. 2025
22 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
23 Andrew Hwang McLean, Va. 2025
24 Gavin Kim cresskill, N.J. 2026
25 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
26 Kevin Kim Hirano Closter, N.J. 2028
27 Dylan Kotes Orlando, Fla. 2026
28 Luke Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2025
29 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
30 William Mangione Austin, Texas 2026
31 Michael Peter Manuel Greenwich, Conn. 2025
32 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
33 Braden Miller Naples, Fla. 2025
34 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
35 Jonathan Moon Ellicott City, Md. 2025
36 Jack Parel Macon, Ga. 2026
37 Nicholas Prosa
Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
38 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
39 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
40 Cameron Rockett Hoover, Ala. 2026
41 Evan Rogers Duluth, Ga. 2025
42 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
43 Jacob Schwarzbard Setauket, N.Y. 2025
44 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
45 Ryan Shih New Canaan, Conn. 2026
46 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
47 Niklas Skjeveland Jamison, Pa. 2026
48 Luke Thacker
Robbinsville, N.C. 2025
49 Dylan Tong Syosset, N.Y. 2026
50 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
51 Everett Waldman Wellington, Fla. 2025
52 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
53 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Audrey Chang Woodland Hills, Calif. 2027
2 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
3 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
4 Alana Flores Paramus, N.J. 2026
5 Lily Frost Enfield, Conn. 2025
6 Reagan Garnsey Camden, Del. 2025
7 Sadie Goodman West Harrison, N.Y. 2027
8 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
9 Chloe Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
10 Sadie Lee Weston, Conn. 2027
11 Jessica (Chenyu) Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
12 Grace London East Northport, N.Y. 2024
13 Samantha Loninger Alva, Fla. 2026
14 Cassandre Mayer Chestnut Ridge, N.Y. 2026
15 Reese Ng (Philippines) San Juan Metro Manila, , Philippines 2026
16 Stella Northcott The Woodlands, Texas 2027
17 Olivia Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2028
18 Charlene Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
19 Callia Ward Albuquerque, N.M. 2025
20 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
21 Yiyun Zou Shenzhen, , China 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aydin Aly Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2025
2 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
3 JD Ambrose Marshfield, Mass. 2025
4 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
5 Brandon Apilado Green Brook, N.J. 2026
6 Jackson Armbruster Simpsonville, S.C. 2026
7 Michael Asselta Ramsey, N.J. 2026
8 Vishruth Badiga Powell, Ohio 2026
9 Jack Beard Tuxedo Park, N.Y. 2026
10 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
11 Brooks Cass Watkinsville, Ga. 2026
12 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
14 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
15 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
16 William Conat Columbus, Mont. 2025
17 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
18 Nicholas Flite Evans, Ga. 2027
19 PJ Foley Northfield, N.J. 2026
20 Reilly Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2025
21 Drew Golden Hingham, Mass. 2025
22 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
23 Andrew Hwang McLean, Va. 2025
24 Gavin Kim cresskill, N.J. 2026
25 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
26 Kevin Kim Hirano Closter, N.J. 2028
27 Dylan Kotes Orlando, Fla. 2026
28 Luke Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2025
29 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
30 William Mangione Austin, Texas 2026
31 Michael Peter Manuel Greenwich, Conn. 2025
32 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
33 Braden Miller Naples, Fla. 2025
34 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
35 Jonathan Moon Ellicott City, Md. 2025
36 Jack Parel Macon, Ga. 2026
37 Nicholas Prosa
Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
38 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
39 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
40 Cameron Rockett Hoover, Ala. 2026
41 Evan Rogers Duluth, Ga. 2025
42 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
43 Jacob Schwarzbard Setauket, N.Y. 2025
44 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
45 Ryan Shih New Canaan, Conn. 2026
46 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
47 Niklas Skjeveland Jamison, Pa. 2026
48 Luke Thacker
Robbinsville, N.C. 2025
49 Dylan Tong Syosset, N.Y. 2026
50 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
51 Everett Waldman Wellington, Fla. 2025
52 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
53 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Audrey Chang Woodland Hills, Calif. 2027
2 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
3 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
4 Alana Flores Paramus, N.J. 2026
5 Lily Frost Enfield, Conn. 2025
6 Reagan Garnsey Camden, Del. 2025
7 Sadie Goodman West Harrison, N.Y. 2027
8 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
9 Chloe Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
10 Sadie Lee Weston, Conn. 2027
11 Jessica (Chenyu) Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
12 Grace London East Northport, N.Y. 2024
13 Samantha Loninger Alva, Fla. 2026
14 Cassandre Mayer Chestnut Ridge, N.Y. 2026
15 Reese Ng (Philippines) San Juan Metro Manila, , Philippines 2026
16 Stella Northcott The Woodlands, Texas 2027
17 Olivia Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2028
18 Charlene Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
19 Callia Ward Albuquerque, N.M. 2025
20 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
21 Yiyun Zou Shenzhen, , China 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
2 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
3 Aubrey Kelley Emigrant, Mont. 2025
4 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
5 Joey Hage Cave Creek, Ariz. 2026
6 Holden Orofino Powell, Ohio 2026
7 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
8 Yaohang Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
2 Qianqi Wang New York, N.Y. 2027
3 Cindy (Manni) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
4 Minna Liang Holmdel, N.J. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
2 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
3 Aubrey Kelley Emigrant, Mont. 2025
4 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
5 Joey Hage Cave Creek, Ariz. 2026
6 Holden Orofino Powell, Ohio 2026
7 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
8 Yaohang Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
2 Qianqi Wang New York, N.Y. 2027
3 Cindy (Manni) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
4 Minna Liang Holmdel, N.J. 2026