Visit Tallahassee Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, June 10
Thursday, June 10
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Remi Bacardi
Miami, Fla. (2025)
GaEun Athena Yoo
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
Ellison Lundquist
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
07:30 AM 10
Staci Pla
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Yetong (Alicia) Qian
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Sophia Hong
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Mary Miller
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Mabrie McMahan
Austin, Texas (2024)
Angela Yiting Wang
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Brielle Burns
Houston, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Haley Davis
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Zoe Pinillos
(Peru) Trujillo, , Peru (2023)
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
07:50 AM 10
Elan Zhang
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Sydney Young
Naples, Fla. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Amelie Phung
Forest Hills, N.Y. (2025)
Menglu Zhu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Sydnie Duvall
Dana Point, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Leya Glazer
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Mei Chan
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Varsha Ramachandran
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Mason Crowder
Dothan, Ala. (2024)
Cameron Phillips
McDermott, Ohio (2025)
Jessy Huebner
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2027)
08:10 AM 10
Angela Jiang
Miami, Fla. (2026)
Lindsay McGrath
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada (2025)
Netra Reddy Kotta
IRVING, Texas (2026)
08:20 AM 1
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Jason Shwartz
Bellaire, Texas (2024)
Emil Nielsen
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Jackson Cavanaugh
Newnan, Ga. (2024)
Jiacheng Xu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Kylan Johnson
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Jizhou Tian
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Ryan Curran
Waxhaw, N.C. (2024)
Carson Baez
Windermere, Fla. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Wang Wa Lai
(Hong Kong) Honey in the Hills, Fla. (2025)
Mateo Desmond
Pompano, Fla. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Trace Carter
Blackshear, Ga. (2025)
Daniel Shelley
(Mexico) CDMX, , Mexico (2024)
Tommy Tyler
Venice, Fla. (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
Ronav Benak
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
Lawson Andress
Macon, Ga. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Shawn Coultoff
Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
Christopher Yeilding
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Henry Robards
Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Clayton Taylor
Inman, S.C. (2024)
Victor Herrera
Doral, Fla. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Connor McCann
Tallahassee, Fla. (2024)
Will Blankenship
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Ting-Wei Chang
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Ben Carr
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Taiki Miyagi
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Lev Grinberg
(Ukraine) Brasschaat Belgium (2026)
Grant Roscich
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
09:10 AM 10
Hampton Beebe
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2026)
Hill Wang
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2027)
Clayton Couey
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
Qi (Steven) Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Brody McQueen
Marietta, Ga. (2026)
09:20 AM 10
William Easterlin
Americus, Ga. (2025)
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Phillip Dunham
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2026)
John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville, Ga. (2025)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Jeremiah Smith
Melbourne, Fla. (2027)
Blake Burt
Austin, Texas (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Remi Bacardi
Miami, Fla. (2025)
GaEun Athena Yoo
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
Ellison Lundquist
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
07:30 AM 10
Staci Pla
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Yetong (Alicia) Qian
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Sophia Hong
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Mary Miller
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Mabrie McMahan
Austin, Texas (2024)
Angela Yiting Wang
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Brielle Burns
Houston, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Haley Davis
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Zoe Pinillos
(Peru) Trujillo, , Peru (2023)
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
07:50 AM 10
Elan Zhang
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Sydney Young
Naples, Fla. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Amelie Phung
Forest Hills, N.Y. (2025)
Menglu Zhu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Sydnie Duvall
Dana Point, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Leya Glazer
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Mei Chan
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Varsha Ramachandran
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Mason Crowder
Dothan, Ala. (2024)
Cameron Phillips
McDermott, Ohio (2025)
Jessy Huebner
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2027)
08:10 AM 10
Angela Jiang
Miami, Fla. (2026)
Lindsay McGrath
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada (2025)
Netra Reddy Kotta
IRVING, Texas (2026)
08:20 AM 1
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Jason Shwartz
Bellaire, Texas (2024)
Emil Nielsen
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Jackson Cavanaugh
Newnan, Ga. (2024)
Jiacheng Xu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Kylan Johnson
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Jizhou Tian
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Ryan Curran
Waxhaw, N.C. (2024)
Carson Baez
Windermere, Fla. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Wang Wa Lai
(Hong Kong) Honey in the Hills, Fla. (2025)
Mateo Desmond
Pompano, Fla. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Trace Carter
Blackshear, Ga. (2025)
Daniel Shelley
(Mexico) CDMX, , Mexico (2024)
Tommy Tyler
Venice, Fla. (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
Ronav Benak
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
Lawson Andress
Macon, Ga. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Shawn Coultoff
Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
Christopher Yeilding
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Henry Robards
Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Clayton Taylor
Inman, S.C. (2024)
Victor Herrera
Doral, Fla. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Connor McCann
Tallahassee, Fla. (2024)
Will Blankenship
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Ting-Wei Chang
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Ben Carr
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Taiki Miyagi
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Lev Grinberg
(Ukraine) Brasschaat Belgium (2026)
Grant Roscich
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
09:10 AM 10
Hampton Beebe
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2026)
Hill Wang
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2027)
Clayton Couey
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
Qi (Steven) Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Brody McQueen
Marietta, Ga. (2026)
09:20 AM 10
William Easterlin
Americus, Ga. (2025)
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Phillip Dunham
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2026)
John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville, Ga. (2025)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Jeremiah Smith
Melbourne, Fla. (2027)
Blake Burt
Austin, Texas (2024)