AJGA Dana Incorporated Junior Open
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 9 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 9 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aditya Achar Concord, Ohio 2020
2 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2021
3 Aaron Apticar Canal Fulton, Ohio 2020
4 Benjamin Basta Hudson, Ohio 2021
5 Scott Bitar Pittsburgh, Pa. 2020
6 Bryce Brief Hartland, Mich. 2020
7 Eric Cherubini Centerville, Ohio 2021
8 Cole Christman Youngstown, Ohio 2019
9 Charlie Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2021
10 Ian Davis Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022
11 Domenic De Luca (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario 2021
12 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
13 Tyler Eedy West Branch, Mich. 2020
14 Ian Fritz Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
15 Grant Gobezie Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2021
16 Tyler Goecke Dayton, Ohio 2019
17 Dylan Henderson (Canada) Waterloo, Ontario 2019
18 Mitchell Hoey Alamo, Calif. 2021
19 Joey Hoppenjans Sylvania, Ohio 2021
20 Cooper Hrabak Medina, Ohio 2020
21 Brian Jennings II Dallas, Texas 2019
22 Carsten Judge Columbus, Ohio 2021
23 Jack Kamsickas Northville, Mich. 2020
24 Andrew Kaye Avon Lake, Ohio 2020
25 Garrett Kessler North Caldwell, N.J. 2021
26 Ali Khan Westerville, Ohio 2020
27 Eli Kimche Park City, Utah 2020
28 Spencer Kochan Ortonville, Mich. 2019
29 Harley Kruschwitz North Manchester, Ind. 2020
30 Thomas Latter (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario 2022
31 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
32 Jacob Lehotay North Aurora, Ill. 2019
33 Allan Lockwood Elizabethtown, Ky. 2021
34 Xuan Luo GD, China 2021
35 Logan Menning Dublin, Ohio 2021
36 Aksel Moe Richville, Minn. 2023
37 Brett Montgomery Harpster, Ohio 2020
38 Christian Munoz Morales Lima, Peru 2020
39 Alejandro Murakami (Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
40 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
41 Tyler Omness Wayland, Mich. 2021
42 Donnie Professori Wexford, Pa. 2020
43 Joshua Qian Westerville, Ohio 2021
44 Peter Radler Winnetka, Ill. 2019
45 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
46 Topher Reed Fairview Park, Ohio 2022
47 Papon Sawatyanon Bangkok, Thailand 2021
48 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
49 Grant Smeltzer Powell, Ohio 2021
50 Ian Smith Canton, Mich. 2020
51 Marcus Smith Rockford, Ill. 2020
52 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2020
53 Tommy Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2020
54 Daniel Tanaka Wilmette, Ill. 2020
55 Masaki Ujiie Tamuning, Guam 2020
56 Mason Wagner Dublin, Ohio 2019
57 Jack Wertz Cincinnati, Ohio 2019
58 Noah Wingart Powell, Ohio 2022
59 Aram Yenidjeian Pilar, Argentina 2020
60 Jason Zehala Galena, Ohio 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashlesha Abhang Dublin, Ohio 2020
2 Chaewon Baek (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia 2021
3 Bridget Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
4 Mary Chen Auckland, New Zealand 2021
5 Yulin Chen Guangzhou, China 2021
6 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
7 Morgan Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2020
8 Yufei Dai Beijing, China 2024
9 Kyleigh Dull Fremont, Ohio 2021
10 Amy Gao Shanghai, China 2021
11 Macy Hanus Bowling Green, Ohio 2020
12 Jenny Hua Boyds, Md. 2020
13 Kaitlin Ifkovits Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2020
14 Shelly Jang Franklin, Tenn. 2022
15 Morgan Jones Auburn, Ala. 2021
16 Lauren Kaltenmark Zionsville, Ind. 2021
17 Hailey Katona (Canada) Tilbury, Ontario 2020
18 Taylor Kehoe (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario 2022
19 Shannon Kennedy Beverly Hills, Mich. 2021
20 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021
21 Maggie Knight Grand Blanc, Mich. 2020
22 Sunbi Kwon (South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. 2021
23 Sydney Leyerle Helena, Ohio 2021
24 Riley McDole Southlake, Texas 2020
25 Kirsty Mitchell (Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario 2022
26 Jami Morris Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2021
27 Nathaly Munnicha Columbus, Ind. 2021
28 Yiting Pan Shanghai, China 2021
29 Maria Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2021
30 Yanah Rolston Fortville, Ind. 2022
31 Simone Senk Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
32 Iris Shin Rocky River, Ohio 2019
33 Madison Spiess New Albany, Ohio 2021
34 Stephanie Su South Barrington, Ill. 2021
35 Anna Watson Ashland, Ohio 2020
36 Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng Shanghai, China 2022