AJGA Dana Incorporated Junior Open
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times do not appear below please check back at a later date.
Tuesday, July 23
Tuesday, July 23
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Taylor Kehoe
69-71-140
(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario (2022)
Madison Spiess
78-73-151
New Albany, Ohio (2021)
Amy Gao
72-79-151
Shanghai, China (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Anna Watson
77-74-151
Ashland, Ohio (2020)
Shelly Jang
75-76-151
Franklin, Tenn. (2022)
Jenny Hua
76-80-156
Boyds, Md. (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Nathaly Munnicha
73-76-149
Columbus, Ind. (2021)
Stephanie Su
76-74-150
South Barrington, Ill. (2021)
Morgan Jones
76-74-150
Auburn, Ala. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Chaewon Baek
72-76-148
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia (2021)
Shannon Kennedy
86-84-170
Beverly Hills, Mich. (2021)
Yanah Rolston
77-72-149
Fortville, Ind. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Yiting Pan
75-73-148
Shanghai, China (2021)
Natasha Kiel
70-71-141
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Simone Senk
86-85-171
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng
82-82-164
Shanghai, China (2022)
Jami Morris
68-73-141
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
Ashlesha Abhang
85-79-164
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Madison Dabagia
74-74-148
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Hailey Katona
76-74-150
(Canada) Tilbury, Ontario (2020)
Sunbi Kwon
81-75-156
(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Maggie Knight
77-80-157
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2020)
Morgan Dabagia
76-84-160
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2020)
Yufei Dai
81-73-154
Beijing, China (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Kaitlin Ifkovits
77-79-156
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2020)
Iris Shin
80-75-155
Rocky River, Ohio (2019)
Mary Chen
78-76-154
Auckland, New Zealand (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Yulin Chen
75-75-150
Guangzhou, China (2021)
Riley McDole
73-74-147
Southlake, Texas (2020)
Lauren Kaltenmark
75-82-157
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Kyleigh Dull
76-80-156
Fremont, Ohio (2021)
Sydney Leyerle
78-78-156
Helena, Ohio (2021)
Bridget Boczar
76-78-154
Canton, Mich. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Maria Perakis
86-79-165
Glenview, Ill. (2021)
Macy Hanus
80-80-160
Bowling Green, Ohio (2020)
Kirsty Mitchell
80-79-159
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Xuan Luo
83-74-157
GD, China (2021)
Jacob Lehotay
76-72-148
North Aurora, Ill. (2019)
Justin Sui
71-77-148
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Mason Wagner
74-76-150
Dublin, Ohio (2019)
Donnie Professori
69-74-143
Wexford, Pa. (2020)
Grant Gobezie
74-68-142
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Papon Sawatyanon
78-72-150
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
Aditya Achar
74-76-150
Concord, Ohio (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Joshua Qian
77-79-156
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
Jack Wertz
73-78-151
Cincinnati, Ohio (2019)
Nathan Drogin
77-73-150
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Tyler Eedy
77-75-152
24, Mich. (2020)
Brian Jennings II
72-70-142
Dallas, Texas (2019)
Aksel Moe
78-79-157
Richville, Minn. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Harley Kruschwitz
75-74-149
North Manchester, Ind. (2020)
Aram Yenidjeian
75-69-144
Pilar, Argentina (2020)
Eli Kimche
79-79
Park City, Utah (2020)
10:30 AM 1
Daniel Tanaka
77-74-151
Wilmette, Ill. (2020)
Grant Smeltzer
70-77-147
Powell, Ohio (2021)
Marcus Smith
76-77-153
Rockford, Ill. (2020)
10:40 AM 1
Mitchell Hoey
78-72-150
Alamo, Calif. (2021)
Cole Christman
71-75-146
Youngstown, Ohio (2019)
Noah Wingart
83-78-161
Powell, Ohio (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Peter Radler
74-76-150
Winnetka, Ill. (2019)
Dylan Henderson
73-76-149
(Canada) Waterloo, Ontario (2019)
Brett Montgomery
75-79-154
Harpster, Ohio (2020)
11:00 AM 1
Tyler Goecke
68-74-142
Dayton, Ohio (2019)
Topher Reed
75-76-151
Fairview Park, Ohio (2022)
Ian Fritz
80-76-156
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Scott Bitar
73-72-145
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
Eric Cherubini
75-73-148
Centerville, Ohio (2021)
Carsten Judge
80-75-155
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Ali Khan
72-69-141
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
Thomas Latter
76-79-155
(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario (2022)
Vimal Alokam
81-74-155
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Benjamin Basta
77-83-160
Hudson, Ohio (2021)
Jason Zehala
74-77-151
Galena, Ohio (2021)
Domenic De Luca
84-82-166
(Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Aidan Oehrle
79-77-156
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Ian Davis
76-79-155
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Cooper Hrabak
77-72-149
Medina, Ohio (2020)
11:50 AM 1
Garrett Kessler
77-72-149
North Caldwell, N.J. (2021)
Masaki Ujiie
73-84-157
Tamuning, Guam (2020)
Charlie Creamean
71-75-146
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
12:00 PM 1
Christian Munoz Morales
78-79-157
Lima, Peru (2020)
Anish Reddy
77-74-151
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Bryce Brief
77-82-159
Hartland, Mich. (2020)
12:10 PM 1
Parker Shimp
73-70-143
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Aaron Apticar
74-71-145
Canal Fulton, Ohio (2020)
Tyler Omness
81-85-166
Wayland, Mich. (2021)
12:20 PM 1
Andrew Kaye
72-75-147
Avon Lake, Ohio (2020)
Logan Menning
76-83-159
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
Spencer Kochan
71-73-144
Ortonville, Mich. (2019)
12:30 PM 1
Tommy Sullivan
74-74
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2020)
Alejandro Murakami
77-79-156
(Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Allan Lockwood
74-71-145
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2021)
12:40 PM 1
Joey Hoppenjans
95-82-177
Sylvania, Ohio (2021)
Jack Kamsickas
86-84-170
Northville, Mich. (2020)
12:50 PM 1
Ian Smith
77-79-156
Canton, Mich. (2020)
Christopher Lee
76-73-149
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
Wednesday, July 24
Wednesday, July 24
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Madison Dabagia
74-74-148
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Hailey Katona
76-74-150
(Canada) Tilbury, Ontario (2020)
Sunbi Kwon
81-75-156
(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Maggie Knight
77-80-157
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2020)
Morgan Dabagia
76-84-160
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2020)
Yufei Dai
81-73-154
Beijing, China (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Kaitlin Ifkovits
77-79-156
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2020)
Iris Shin
80-75-155
Rocky River, Ohio (2019)
Mary Chen
78-76-154
Auckland, New Zealand (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Yulin Chen
75-75-150
Guangzhou, China (2021)
Riley McDole
73-74-147
Southlake, Texas (2020)
Lauren Kaltenmark
75-82-157
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Kyleigh Dull
76-80-156
Fremont, Ohio (2021)
Sydney Leyerle
78-78-156
Helena, Ohio (2021)
Bridget Boczar
76-78-154
Canton, Mich. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Maria Perakis
86-79-165
Glenview, Ill. (2021)
Macy Hanus
80-80-160
Bowling Green, Ohio (2020)
Kirsty Mitchell
80-79-159
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Taylor Kehoe
69-71-140
(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario (2022)
Madison Spiess
78-73-151
New Albany, Ohio (2021)
Amy Gao
72-79-151
Shanghai, China (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Anna Watson
77-74-151
Ashland, Ohio (2020)
Shelly Jang
75-76-151
Franklin, Tenn. (2022)
Jenny Hua
76-80-156
Boyds, Md. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Nathaly Munnicha
73-76-149
Columbus, Ind. (2021)
Stephanie Su
76-74-150
South Barrington, Ill. (2021)
Morgan Jones
76-74-150
Auburn, Ala. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Chaewon Baek
72-76-148
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia (2021)
Shannon Kennedy
86-84-170
Beverly Hills, Mich. (2021)
Yanah Rolston
77-72-149
Fortville, Ind. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Yiting Pan
75-73-148
Shanghai, China (2021)
Natasha Kiel
70-71-141
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Simone Senk
86-85-171
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng
82-82-164
Shanghai, China (2022)
Jami Morris
68-73-141
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
Ashlesha Abhang
85-79-164
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Tyler Goecke
68-74-142
Dayton, Ohio (2019)
Topher Reed
75-76-151
Fairview Park, Ohio (2022)
Ian Fritz
80-76-156
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Scott Bitar
73-72-145
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
Eric Cherubini
75-73-148
Centerville, Ohio (2021)
Carsten Judge
80-75-155
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Ali Khan
72-69-141
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
Thomas Latter
76-79-155
(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario (2022)
Vimal Alokam
81-74-155
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Benjamin Basta
77-83-160
Hudson, Ohio (2021)
Jason Zehala
74-77-151
Galena, Ohio (2021)
Domenic De Luca
84-82-166
(Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Aidan Oehrle
79-77-156
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Ian Davis
76-79-155
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Cooper Hrabak
77-72-149
Medina, Ohio (2020)
10:20 AM 1
Garrett Kessler
77-72-149
North Caldwell, N.J. (2021)
Masaki Ujiie
73-84-157
Tamuning, Guam (2020)
Charlie Creamean
71-75-146
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Christian Munoz Morales
78-79-157
Lima, Peru (2020)
Anish Reddy
77-74-151
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Bryce Brief
77-82-159
Hartland, Mich. (2020)
10:40 AM 1
Parker Shimp
73-70-143
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Aaron Apticar
74-71-145
Canal Fulton, Ohio (2020)
Tyler Omness
81-85-166
Wayland, Mich. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Andrew Kaye
72-75-147
Avon Lake, Ohio (2020)
Logan Menning
76-83-159
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
Spencer Kochan
71-73-144
Ortonville, Mich. (2019)
11:00 AM 1
Tommy Sullivan
74-74
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2020)
Alejandro Murakami
77-79-156
(Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Allan Lockwood
74-71-145
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Joey Hoppenjans
95-82-177
Sylvania, Ohio (2021)
Jack Kamsickas
86-84-170
Northville, Mich. (2020)
11:20 AM 1
Ian Smith
77-79-156
Canton, Mich. (2020)
Christopher Lee
76-73-149
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Xuan Luo
83-74-157
GD, China (2021)
Jacob Lehotay
76-72-148
North Aurora, Ill. (2019)
Justin Sui
71-77-148
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
11:40 AM 1
Mason Wagner
74-76-150
Dublin, Ohio (2019)
Donnie Professori
69-74-143
Wexford, Pa. (2020)
Grant Gobezie
74-68-142
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Papon Sawatyanon
78-72-150
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Aditya Achar
74-76-150
Concord, Ohio (2020)
12:00 PM 1
Joshua Qian
77-79-156
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
Jack Wertz
73-78-151
Cincinnati, Ohio (2019)
Nathan Drogin
77-73-150
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Tyler Eedy
77-75-152
24, Mich. (2020)
Brian Jennings II
72-70-142
Dallas, Texas (2019)
Aksel Moe
78-79-157
Richville, Minn. (2023)
12:20 PM 1
Harley Kruschwitz
75-74-149
North Manchester, Ind. (2020)
Aram Yenidjeian
75-69-144
Pilar, Argentina (2020)
Eli Kimche
79-79
Park City, Utah (2020)
12:30 PM 1
Daniel Tanaka
77-74-151
Wilmette, Ill. (2020)
Grant Smeltzer
70-77-147
Powell, Ohio (2021)
Marcus Smith
76-77-153
Rockford, Ill. (2020)
12:40 PM 1
Mitchell Hoey
78-72-150
Alamo, Calif. (2021)
Cole Christman
71-75-146
Youngstown, Ohio (2019)
Noah Wingart
83-78-161
Powell, Ohio (2022)
12:50 PM 1
Peter Radler
74-76-150
Winnetka, Ill. (2019)
Dylan Henderson
73-76-149
(Canada) Waterloo, Ontario (2019)
Brett Montgomery
75-79-154
Harpster, Ohio (2020)