Junior Golf Hub Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 2 Boys with 11 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 11 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack Bosworth Simsbury, Conn. 2021
2 Logan Boucher (Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec 2021
3 Eric Boulger Walpole, Mass. 2021
4 Matt Camel Greenwich, Conn. 2019
5 George Clark South Riding, Va. 2020
6 Seth Conway Elmira, N.Y. 2021
7 Tommy Dallahan Simsbury, Conn. 2020
8 Michael Donnelly Brewster, N.Y. 2020
9 Matthew Doyle Madison, Conn. 2021
10 Matthew Epstein Hopkinton, Mass. 2020
11 Hongdao (Andy) Fan (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2019
12 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
13 Burton Fricke Mendham, N.J. 2020
14 Ian Glanton Metter, Ga. 2021
15 Alexander Gu Darien, Conn. 2020
16 Michael Hanratty Avon, Conn. 2020
17 Connor Hicks Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2019
18 Te-Lun Hsu New Taipei City, Taiwan 2021
19 William Huang Exeter, N.H. 2021
20 Chris Kim Cary, N.C. 2019
21 Yeetang Kwok (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
22 Matthew Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2020
23 Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022
24 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
25 Cyrus Yu Fung Lee Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
26 Steven Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021
27 Daniel Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2020
28 Nicholas Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2019
29 Tony Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2020
30 Stephen Liu Auckland, New Zealand 2023
31 Yuqi Liu Thornhill, Ontario 2021
32 Will Lodge Darien, Conn. 2022
33 Gordon Lu (New Zealand) Guangzhou, China 2022
34 Matt Lukasevicz Grafton, Mass. 2020
35 David Luo Centreville, Va. 2020
36 Kevin Lynch Haddam, Conn. 2019
37 Garnet Manley III Lynchburg, Va. 2020
38 Reece Massei Warrenton, Va. 2020
39 Billy Nail Cos Cob, Conn. 2019
40 Un (Hope) Ning Macau, Macau 2020
41 Colby Norton Harwinton, Conn. 2020
42 Zachary Ong (Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
43 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
44 Max Orwicz New Canaan, Conn. 2020
45 Thomas Ostberg Darien, Conn. 2021
46 Ziyi Pan Shanghai, China 2021
47 John Peters Carlisle, Pa. 2021
48 Abhinav Ramesh Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
49 David Rogers Needham, Mass. 2019
50 Jackson Roman Kensington, Conn. 2021
51 Nikita Romanov Wilmington, Del. 2019
52 Michael Rosenbloom Wellesley, Mass. 2019
53 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
54 Mitchell Schwab Westport, Conn. 2020
55 Benjamin Schwartz Scarsdale, N.Y. 2019
56 John Updike Wayne, Pa. 2019
57 Junfan Wang (China) Clermont, Fla. 2020
58 Conner Willett Wellesley, Mass. 2021
59 Adam Xiao Manhasset, N.Y. 2019
60 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aishvarya Bedi San Jose, Calif. 2020
2 Tiya Chowdary Montgomery, N.J. 2021
3 Alyssa Cong Germantown, Md. 2020
4 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
5 Katie Dzialga Greenwich, Conn. 2021
6 Isabella Gomez Hjerthen Bogota, Colombia 2020
7 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021
8 Jacqueline Ha San Ramon, Calif. 2020
9 Jordan Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2020
10 Jessica Huang Auckland, New Zealand 2020
11 Inseo Huh (South Korea) Closter, N.J. 2020
12 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii 2023
13 Irene Jun San Jose, Calif. 2020
14 Julia Kashimura Watertown, Conn. 2020
15 Eunice Kim Edgewater, N.J. 2021
16 Jessica Lan Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2020
17 Mary Li Beijing, China 2020
18 Jacqueline Lu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
19 Jessica Meyers Wexford, Pa. 2019
20 Sydney Nethercott Greenwich, Conn. 2020
21 Allison Paik Providence, R.I. 2020
22 Brianna Park Irvine, Calif. 2021
23 Madison Phung Frisco, Texas 2021
24 Madison Pineda San Carlos, Calif. 2021
25 Charissa Shang Calabasas, Calif. 2022
26 Christine Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2019
27 Emma Shen Tenafly, N.J. 2022
28 Madalin Small Newton, Mass. 2021
29 Mariel Isabella Tee Pasig City, Philippines 2020
30 Anne Walsh Jamaica Plain, Mass. 2020
31 Irene Wang Beijing, China 2020
32 Wenyan Wang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2020
33 Kaitlynn Washburn Scituate, Mass. 2019
34 Ke(Coco) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020
35 Jodie Yao Beijng, China 2020
36 Melinda Yuan San Ramon, Calif. 2020