AJGA Junior All-Star presented by the Spinnaker Foundation
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 6 Boys with 5 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 4 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Davis Adams Raleigh, N.C. 2022
2 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
3 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
4 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
5 Balthazar Duclos Paris, France 2021
6 Kareem Elkassem Raleigh, N.C. 2023
7 Nicklaus Etherton Friendsville, Tenn. 2022
8 Spencer Gray Houston, Texas 2022
9 Andrew Gregory Inman, S.C. 2023
10 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
11 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
12 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland, Fla. 2022
13 Walker Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2022
14 William Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2024
15 Carson Kammann Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
16 Ronnie Kim Olney, Md. 2021
17 Luke Koenig Statham, Ga. 2022
18 Owen Kose Holly Springs, N.C. 2022
19 Pongsapak Laopakdee Rayong, Thailand 2023
20 Josh Ledford Canton, Ga. 2022
21 Ryan Kai Nam Leung Discovery Bay, Hong Kong 2022
22 Austin Liao Warren, N.J. 2022
23 Ziyi Pan Shanghai, China 2021
24 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023
25 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
26 Quinlan Polin Cary, N.C. 2023
27 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
28 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo, P.R. 2022
29 David Stanford Vienna, Va. 2021
30 Yilin (Justin) Sun Shenzhen, China 2022
31 Yiqi (Andy) Sun Shenzhen, China 2022
32 William Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
33 Caleb Surratt Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
34 Matthew Troutman Louisville, Ky. 2022
35 Spencer Turtz Charlotte, N.C. 2022
36 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
37 Drew Van Dyke Charlotte, N.C. 2022
38 Will Watson Abingdon, Va. 2022
39 Brian Wei Raleigh, N.C. 2022
40 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
41 Zicheng Ye Shanghai, China 2022
42 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
43 Boyi (Barry) Zhang Beijing, China 2024
44 Franklin Zhu Warren, N.J. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Maria Atwood Holly Springs, N.C. 2022
2 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
3 Maya Beasley Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. 2023
4 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
5 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth, Del. 2025
6 Paris Fieldings Suffolk, Va. 2023
7 Michaela Headlee Brownsburg, Ind. 2024
8 Shelly Jang Franklin, Tenn. 2022
9 Hoi Ki Lau (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, China 2022
10 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
11 Kiley Malmberg Jupiter, Fla. 2022
12 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
13 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
14 Ella Perna Durham, N.C. 2022
15 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
16 Mia Scarpati Norwalk, Conn. 2021
17 Lexi Schulman Vernon Hills, Ill. 2023
18 Kelly Shanahan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
19 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
20 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
21 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023
22 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wellington, Fla. 2022
23 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
24 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022
25 Ananda Zhai Woodbury, Minn. 2022