AJGA Junior All-Star presented by the Spinnaker Foundation
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times do not appear below please check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 11
Thursday, July 11
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Zicheng Ye
73-73
Shanghai, China (2022)
Wyatt Brackett
77-77
Dalton, Ga. (2022)
Terry Kim
82-82
Centreville, Va. (2022)
07:03 AM 10
Ziyi Pan
68-68
Shanghai, China (2021)
Walker Jennings
80-80
Greenville, S.C. (2022)
Carson Kammann
81-81
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Bradley Parker
81-81
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
Lance Hollingshead
79-79
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Chapman Barnett
75-75
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
07:13 AM 10
Gabriel Hegerstrom
82-82
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
David Zhang
79-79
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
Yiqi (Andy) Sun
71-71
Shenzhen, China (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Balthazar Duclos
72-72
Paris, France (2021)
Andrew Wang
76-76
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Brennan Cozad
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
07:23 AM 10
Quinlan Polin
76-76
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Kareem Elkassem
77-77
Raleigh, N.C. (2023)
James Ulsh
80-80
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Diego Passos
72-72
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Nicklaus Etherton
76-76
Friendsville, Tenn. (2022)
Matthew Troutman
76-76
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
07:33 AM 10
Nathan Drogin
78-78
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
Ian Podziewski
78-78
Waxhaw, N.C. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Olivia Lu
75-75
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Ella Weber
78-78
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2023)
Kiley Malmberg
78-78
Jupiter, Fla. (2022)
07:43 AM 10
Ella Perna
76-76
Durham, N.C. (2022)
Ava Merrill
73-73
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
Sarah Lydic
78-78
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Shelly Jang
78-78
Franklin, Tenn. (2022)
Angelina Tolentino
77-77
Mount Laurel, N.J. (2024)
Ananda Zhai
73-73
Woodbury, Minn. (2022)
07:53 AM 10
Tori Mouton
80-80
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Autumn Carey
73-73
(Bahamas) Manning, S.C. (2022)
Julie Shin
73-73
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Hoi Ki Lau
75-75
(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, China (2022)
Paris Fieldings
70-70
Suffolk, Va. (2023)
Tiffany Chan
78-78
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2022)
08:03 AM 10
Lexi Schulman
79-79
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2023)
Hannah Lydic
75-75
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
Maya Beasley
76-76
Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Elizabeth Beek
81-81
Blue Bell, Pa. (2023)
Anna Ritter
73-73
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Vilda Westh Blanc
71-71
(Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. (2022)
08:13 AM 10
Sawyer Brockstedt
78-78
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
Michaela Headlee
79-79
Brownsburg, Ind. (2024)
Mia Scarpati
78-78
Norwalk, Conn. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Macy Pate
75-75
Boone, N.C. (2024)
Ashley Yen
76-76
Houston, Texas (2022)
Savannah Barber
73-73
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
08:23 AM 10
Guoao (Leo) Xu
78-78
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Tip Price
76-76
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
Harris Barth
72-72
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Will Watson
75-75
Abingdon, Va. (2022)
Owen Kose
73-73
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
Luke Koenig
79-79
Statham, Ga. (2022)
08:33 AM 10
Davis Adams
71-71
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Pongsapak Laopakdee
71-71
Rayong, Thailand (2023)
Aaron Zhang
77-77
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
William Sung
70-70
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
Andrew Kim
75-75
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Spencer Turtz
81-81
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
08:43 AM 10
Yilin (Justin) Sun
76-76
Shenzhen, China (2022)
Andrew Gregory
77-77
Inman, S.C. (2023)
Ryan Kai Nam Leung
75-75
Discovery Bay, Hong Kong (2022)
08:50 AM 1
William Jennings
73-73
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
David Stanford
73-73
Vienna, Va. (2021)
Hayden Adams
74-74
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
08:53 AM 10
Austin Liao
72-72
Warren, N.J. (2022)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
75-75
Beijing, China (2024)
Solomon Petrie
81-81
Akron, Ohio (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Drew Van Dyke
73-73
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Caleb Surratt
71-71
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Tomek Pickrell
73-73
Cypress, Texas (2022)
09:03 AM 10
Spencer Gray
79-79
Houston, Texas (2022)
Gustavo Rangel
78-78
Guaynabo, P.R. (2022)
Ronnie Kim
78-78
Olney, Md. (2021)