AJGA Junior at Saddlebrook
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, May 27
Monday, May 27
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Chris Kim
77-77
Cary, N.C. (2019)
Tiaan Mattiace
73-73
Jacksonville, Fla. (2019)
Sebastian Moss
72-72
Houston, Texas (2021)
07:30 AM 10
Jackson Lee
74-74
Menlo Park, Calif. (2020)
Beni Long
75-75
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
Areen Aggarwal
70-70
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Anthony Burnham
77-77
Scarborough, Maine (2019)
Atsuya Oishi
73-73
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Bryce Walker
74-74
Bartow, Fla. (2020)
07:40 AM 10
John Daly II
70-70
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
Jake Davis
75-75
Gainesville, Fla. (2020)
Colby Toner
73-73
Alachua, Fla. (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Gage Carnes
82-82
Winter Haven, Fla. (2019)
Brock Hoover
71-71
Woodstock, Ga. (2020)
Cooper Claycomb
71-71
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Yuze Zhang
73-73
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Justin Wingerter
81-81
Olathe, Kan. (2020)
Yoshi Petersson
74-74
Malmö, Sweden (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Shane DeVincenzo
74-74
Port Jefferson, N.Y. (2019)
Yuya Eguchi
74-74
Yachiyo City, Japan (2019)
Brandon Valvano
76-76
Franklin Lakes, N.J. (2019)
08:00 AM 10
Malin Muckenfuss
81-81
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
Rachata Winwon
80-80
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
Grayson Maddox
72-72
Tampa, Fla. (2019)
08:10 AM 1
Viktoria Krnacova
81-81
Zilina, Slovak Republic (2020)
Yoko Tai
71-71
Singapore, Singapore (2022)
Wyndom Burnett
77-77
Citrus Springs, Fla. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Jacqueline Putrino
72-72
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)
Amelia Williams
72-72
Gainesville, Fla. (2020)
Luisamariana Mesones
77-77
(Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Juliana Camargo
70-70
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Faith Choi
72-72
Frederick, Md. (2021)
Emily McLatchey
75-75
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Mariana Cristina Chong Leon
77-77
Lima, Peru (2020)
Valentine Savioz
77-77
(Switzerland) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Ka Yee Kwok
76-76
(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China (2021)
08:30 AM 1
SiQin Yu
72-72
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Sophie Simon
78-78
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Lisa Marie Rudometkin
75-75
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Izzy M. Pellot
74-74
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
Meiyi Yan
69-69
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Aaron Whitley
77-77
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Taylor Roberts
76-76
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
Ashley Zi-Tong Au
76-76
Westerville, Ohio (2019)
Jinyu Wu
76-76
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
08:40 AM 10
Rachel Carlson
87-87
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Cynthia Tu
72-72
Vienna, Va. (2019)
08:50 AM 1
Deborah Chang
80-80
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
Lauren Clark
74-74
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Mi Li
70-70
Beijing, China (2025)
08:50 AM 10
Parker Bell
70-70
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
Stephen Sul
83-83
Old Bridge, N.J. (2019)
Jude Kim
74-74
Plantation, Fla. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Alejandro Gonzalez
73-73
Qro, Mexico (2021)
Andrew Clark
73-73
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Alessandro Lamarca
74-74
(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C. (2019)
09:00 AM 10
Siyuan Lyu
72-72
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Austin Cherichella
75-75
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Clay Tucker
79-79
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Kotaro Murata
74-74
Matsuyama, Japan (2019)
Will Ellegard
79-79
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2019)
DJ Francey
67-67
Weston, Fla. (2019)
09:10 AM 10
Michael Mays
75-75
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Logan Jerrells
68-68
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Kyo Morishita
69-69
Amagasaki, Japan (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Brandon Robison
76-76
Centerville, Utah (2020)
Joshua Stewart
75-75
Winter Springs, Fla. (2021)
James Tureskis
74-74
Naples, Fla. (2020)
09:20 AM 10
James Allen
74-74
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2020)
Fynn Fenstermacher
73-73
(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Shutaro Umeuchi
77-77
(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Hiroshi Tai
72-72
Singapore, Singapore (2020)
Tyler Wilkes
70-70
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
Gregory Solhaug
71-71
(Norway) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Tyler Eedy
77-77
West Branch, Mich. (2020)
Reece Kyle
75-75
Fort Myers, Fla. (2020)
Min Jun Kim
75-75
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)