AJGA Junior at Victoria Hills
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Saturday, March 30
Saturday, March 30
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1A
Xavier Marcoux
74-72-73-219
(Canada) Concord, Mass. (2019)
Piercen Hunt
71-72-74-217
(Canada) Hartland, Wis. (2020)
Aidan Kramer
71-76-77-224
Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
08:30 AM 1B
Kaleb Palm
79-75-77-231
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Carson Bacha
72-71-67-210
York, Pa. (2020)
Hiroshi Tai
75-74-74-223
Singapore, Singapore (2020)
08:30 AM 2A
Dongjin Park
75-72-76-223
Seoul, South Korea (2019)
Brett Schell
71-74-73-218
St Augustine, Fla. (2019)
Atsuya Oishi
74-75-77-226
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
08:30 AM 2B
Luke Clanton
72-70-71-213
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Christopher Zhang
70-74-73-217
Blacksburg, Va. (2019)
Bo Peng
70-72-69-211
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
08:30 AM 3
Remi Chartier
78-72-73-223
(Canada) Naples, Fla. (2019)
Daniel George
75-77-80-232
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2019)
Will Davis
72-67-74-213
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 4
Ryan Eshleman
74-69-78-221
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2020)
Papon Sawatyanon
70-76-71-217
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
Alessandro Lamarca
79-79-73-231
(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C. (2019)
08:30 AM 5
Aaron Du
66-71-72-209
(China) Sanford, Fla. (2020)
Leif Sinclair
74-74-85-233
Stuart, Fla. (2019)
Brett Roberts
67-72-74-213
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)
08:30 AM 6A
Eloy Vigil Escalera
76-76-72-224
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
DJ Francey
76-81-71-228
Weston, Fla. (2019)
John Daly II
71-72-76-219
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 6B
Scotty Kennon
72-71-70-213
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Noah Kumar
74-74-80-228
Sarasota, Fla. (2020)
Harrison Ornstein
71-74-77-222
Naples, Fla. (2019)
08:30 AM 7
Artem Yalovenko
80-80
(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Kotaro Murata
64-71-77-212
Matsuyama, Japan (2019)
Will Anderson
75-79-75-229
Portage, Mich. (2020)
08:30 AM 8
Johnny Bai
74-81-70-225
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Gray Albright
70-76-75-221
Ocala, Fla. (2020)
Leopoldo Herrera III
72-68-73-213
Doral, Fla. (2020)
08:30 AM 9
Tianyu Wu
74-70-73-217
(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. (2019)
Cameron Piedra
77-74-74-225
Coral Gables, Fla. (2020)
Bavake Sihota
72-82-75-229
(Canada) Caledon, Ontario (2021)
08:30 AM 10A
Annabelle Pancake
72-70-77-219
Zionsville, Ind. (2020)
Melanie Green
70-72-75-217
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
Rebecca DiNunzio
79-72-73-224
Norfolk, Va. (2019)
08:30 AM 10B
Taylor Roberts
75-69-72-216
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
Thin Khaing
73-67-78-218
Yangon, Myanmar (2020)
Izzy M. Pellot
77-74-73-224
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
08:30 AM 11A
Jinyu Wu
76-75-74-225
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Madison Hewlett
71-71-74-216
Oldsmar, Fla. (2021)
Grace Curran
79-81-77-237
New Lenox, Ill. (2019)
08:30 AM 11B
Karoline Tuttle
74-74-71-219
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Brianne Bolden
81-78-77-236
Mokena, Ill. (2019)
Deborah Chang
74-71-79-224
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
08:30 AM 12
Julia McLaughlin
80-80-76-236
Princeton, N.J. (2019)
Savannah Hylton
76-74-77-227
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Maria Arizaga
79-76-78-233
Samborondon, Ecuador (2020)
08:30 AM 13
Juliana Camargo
75-70-77-222
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Chloe Schiavone
75-81-78-234
Jacksonville, Fla. (2020)
Andie Smith
83-82-78-243
Hobesound, Fla. (2022)
08:30 AM 14A
Christine Shao
78-79-72-229
Green Brook, N.J. (2019)
Lisa Colee
78-80-79-237
DeLand, Fla. (2020)
Caroline Hwang
73-72-74-219
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 14B
Meiyi Yan
74-74-72-220
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Susan Xiao
74-72-79-225
(China) Surrey, British Columbia (2019)
Caroline Patterson
81-76-78-235
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 15
Cole Harris
76-79-79-234
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
Thomas Salanito
74-74-73-221
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2020)
Reece Kyle
77-81-78-236
Fort Meyers, Fla. (2020)
08:30 AM 16
Wanxi Sun
74-85-159
(China) Danville, Calif. (2020)
Logan Underwood
75-76-151
St. Augustine, Fla. (2019)
Reggie Zhu
74-77-78-229
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 17
Parker Bell
74-76-75-225
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
Ty Gingerich
76-75-85-236
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
Frederic Rosseau
81-77-81-239
(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec (2020)
08:30 AM 18
Alexis Valenzuela
75-75-71-221
Geneva, Switzerland (2020)
A.J. Davidson
86-83-89-258
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
Andres Barraza
76-82-75-233
Mexico (Parkland, Fla.) (2022
Saturday, March 30
Saturday, March 30
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
02:00 PM 1A
Xavier Marcoux
74-72-73-219
(Canada) Concord, Mass. (2019)
Piercen Hunt
71-72-74-217
(Canada) Hartland, Wis. (2020)
Aidan Kramer
71-76-77-224
Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
02:00 PM 1B
Kaleb Palm
79-75-77-231
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Carson Bacha
72-71-67-210
York, Pa. (2020)
Hiroshi Tai
75-74-74-223
Singapore, Singapore (2020)
02:00 PM 2A
Dongjin Park
75-72-76-223
Seoul, South Korea (2019)
Brett Schell
71-74-73-218
St Augustine, Fla. (2019)
Atsuya Oishi
74-75-77-226
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
02:00 PM 2B
Luke Clanton
72-70-71-213
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Christopher Zhang
70-74-73-217
Blacksburg, Va. (2019)
Bo Peng
70-72-69-211
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
02:00 PM 3
Remi Chartier
78-72-73-223
(Canada) Naples, Fla. (2019)
Daniel George
75-77-80-232
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2019)
Will Davis
72-67-74-213
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
02:00 PM 4
Ryan Eshleman
74-69-78-221
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2020)
Papon Sawatyanon
70-76-71-217
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
Alessandro Lamarca
79-79-73-231
(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C. (2019)
02:00 PM 5
Aaron Du
66-71-72-209
(China) Sanford, Fla. (2020)
Leif Sinclair
74-74-85-233
Stuart, Fla. (2019)
Brett Roberts
67-72-74-213
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)
02:00 PM 6A
Eloy Vigil Escalera
76-76-72-224
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
DJ Francey
76-81-71-228
Weston, Fla. (2019)
John Daly II
71-72-76-219
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
02:00 PM 6B
Scotty Kennon
72-71-70-213
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Noah Kumar
74-74-80-228
Sarasota, Fla. (2020)
Harrison Ornstein
71-74-77-222
Naples, Fla. (2019)
02:00 PM 7
Artem Yalovenko
80-80
(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Kotaro Murata
64-71-77-212
Matsuyama, Japan (2019)
Will Anderson
75-79-75-229
Portage, Mich. (2020)
02:00 PM 8
Johnny Bai
74-81-70-225
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Gray Albright
70-76-75-221
Ocala, Fla. (2020)
Leopoldo Herrera III
72-68-73-213
Doral, Fla. (2020)
02:00 PM 9
Tianyu Wu
74-70-73-217
(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. (2019)
Cameron Piedra
77-74-74-225
Coral Gables, Fla. (2020)
Bavake Sihota
72-82-75-229
(Canada) Caledon, Ontario (2021)
02:00 PM 10A
Annabelle Pancake
72-70-77-219
Zionsville, Ind. (2020)
Melanie Green
70-72-75-217
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
Rebecca DiNunzio
79-72-73-224
Norfolk, Va. (2019)
02:00 PM 10B
Taylor Roberts
75-69-72-216
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
Thin Khaing
73-67-78-218
Yangon, Myanmar (2020)
Izzy M. Pellot
77-74-73-224
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
02:00 PM 11A
Jinyu Wu
76-75-74-225
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Madison Hewlett
71-71-74-216
Oldsmar, Fla. (2021)
Grace Curran
79-81-77-237
New Lenox, Ill. (2019)
02:00 PM 11B
Karoline Tuttle
74-74-71-219
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Brianne Bolden
81-78-77-236
Mokena, Ill. (2019)
Deborah Chang
74-71-79-224
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
02:00 PM 12
Julia McLaughlin
80-80-76-236
Princeton, N.J. (2019)
Savannah Hylton
76-74-77-227
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Maria Arizaga
79-76-78-233
Samborondon, Ecuador (2020)
02:00 PM 13
Juliana Camargo
75-70-77-222
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Chloe Schiavone
75-81-78-234
Jacksonville, Fla. (2020)
Andie Smith
83-82-78-243
Hobesound, Fla. (2022)
02:00 PM 14A
Christine Shao
78-79-72-229
Green Brook, N.J. (2019)
Lisa Colee
78-80-79-237
DeLand, Fla. (2020)
Caroline Hwang
73-72-74-219
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
02:00 PM 14B
Meiyi Yan
74-74-72-220
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Susan Xiao
74-72-79-225
(China) Surrey, British Columbia (2019)
Caroline Patterson
81-76-78-235
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
02:00 PM 15
Cole Harris
76-79-79-234
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
Thomas Salanito
74-74-73-221
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2020)
Reece Kyle
77-81-78-236
Fort Meyers, Fla. (2020)
02:00 PM 16
Wanxi Sun
74-85-159
(China) Danville, Calif. (2020)
Logan Underwood
75-76-151
St. Augustine, Fla. (2019)
Reggie Zhu
74-77-78-229
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
02:00 PM 17
Parker Bell
74-76-75-225
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
Ty Gingerich
76-75-85-236
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
Frederic Rosseau
81-77-81-239
(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec (2020)
02:00 PM 18
Alexis Valenzuela
75-75-71-221
Geneva, Switzerland (2020)
A.J. Davidson
86-83-89-258
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
Andres Barraza
76-82-75-233
Mexico (Parkland, Fla.) (2022
Sunday, March 31
Sunday, March 31
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:15 AM 1
Daniel George
75-77-80-232
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2019)
Eloy Vigil Escalera
76-76-72-224
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
Kaleb Palm
79-75-77-231
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:15 AM 10
Will Anderson
75-79-75-229
Portage, Mich. (2020)
Bavake Sihota
72-82-75-229
(Canada) Caledon, Ontario (2021)
Cole Harris
76-79-79-234
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
08:25 AM 1
Reggie Zhu
74-77-78-229
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Ty Gingerich
76-75-85-236
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
Cameron Piedra
77-74-74-225
Coral Gables, Fla. (2020)
08:25 AM 10
Johnny Bai
74-81-70-225
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
DJ Francey
76-81-71-228
Weston, Fla. (2019)
Reece Kyle
77-81-78-236
Fort Meyers, Fla. (2020)
08:35 AM 1
Alexis Valenzuela
75-75-71-221
Geneva, Switzerland (2020)
Remi Chartier
78-72-73-223
(Canada) Naples, Fla. (2019)
Logan Underwood
75-76-151
St. Augustine, Fla. (2019)
08:35 AM 10
Frederic Rosseau
81-77-81-239
(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec (2020)
Andres Barraza
76-82-75-233
Mexico (Parkland, Fla.) (2022
08:45 AM 1
Hiroshi Tai
75-74-74-223
Singapore, Singapore (2020)
Atsuya Oishi
74-75-77-226
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Parker Bell
74-76-75-225
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
08:45 AM 10
Alessandro Lamarca
79-79-73-231
(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C. (2019)
A.J. Davidson
86-83-89-258
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
Wanxi Sun
74-85-159
(China) Danville, Calif. (2020)
08:55 AM 1
Karoline Tuttle
74-74-71-219
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Meiyi Yan
74-74-72-220
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Savannah Hylton
76-74-77-227
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
08:55 AM 10
Rebecca DiNunzio
79-72-73-224
Norfolk, Va. (2019)
Izzy M. Pellot
77-74-73-224
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
Jinyu Wu
76-75-74-225
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
09:05 AM 1
Juliana Camargo
75-70-77-222
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Caroline Hwang
73-72-74-219
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Susan Xiao
74-72-79-225
(China) Surrey, British Columbia (2019)
09:05 AM 10
Maria Arizaga
79-76-78-233
Samborondon, Ecuador (2020)
Chloe Schiavone
75-81-78-234
Jacksonville, Fla. (2020)
Christine Shao
78-79-72-229
Green Brook, N.J. (2019)
09:15 AM 1
Madison Hewlett
71-71-74-216
Oldsmar, Fla. (2021)
Taylor Roberts
75-69-72-216
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
Deborah Chang
74-71-79-224
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
09:15 AM 10
Caroline Patterson
81-76-78-235
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Lisa Colee
78-80-79-237
DeLand, Fla. (2020)
Brianne Bolden
81-78-77-236
Mokena, Ill. (2019)
09:25 AM 1
Thin Khaing
73-67-78-218
Yangon, Myanmar (2020)
Annabelle Pancake
72-70-77-219
Zionsville, Ind. (2020)
Melanie Green
70-72-75-217
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
09:25 AM 10
Grace Curran
79-81-77-237
New Lenox, Ill. (2019)
Julia McLaughlin
80-80-76-236
Princeton, N.J. (2019)
Andie Smith
83-82-78-243
Hobesound, Fla. (2022)
09:35 AM 1
Ryan Eshleman
74-69-78-221
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2020)
John Daly II
71-72-76-219
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
Scotty Kennon
72-71-70-213
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
09:35 AM 10
Christopher Zhang
70-74-73-217
Blacksburg, Va. (2019)
Tianyu Wu
74-70-73-217
(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. (2019)
Brett Schell
71-74-73-218
St Augustine, Fla. (2019)
09:45 AM 1
Bo Peng
70-72-69-211
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
Piercen Hunt
71-72-74-217
(Canada) Hartland, Wis. (2020)
Carson Bacha
72-71-67-210
York, Pa. (2020)
09:45 AM 10
Harrison Ornstein
71-74-77-222
Naples, Fla. (2019)
Xavier Marcoux
74-72-73-219
(Canada) Concord, Mass. (2019)
Papon Sawatyanon
70-76-71-217
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
09:55 AM 1
Brett Roberts
67-72-74-213
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)
Leopoldo Herrera III
72-68-73-213
Doral, Fla. (2020)
Luke Clanton
72-70-71-213
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
09:55 AM 10
Gray Albright
70-76-75-221
Ocala, Fla. (2020)
Aidan Kramer
71-76-77-224
Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
Dongjin Park
75-72-76-223
Seoul, South Korea (2019)
10:05 AM 1
Kotaro Murata
64-71-77-212
Matsuyama, Japan (2019)
Aaron Du
66-71-72-209
(China) Sanford, Fla. (2020)
Will Davis
72-67-74-213
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
10:05 AM 10
Thomas Salanito
74-74-73-221
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2020)
Leif Sinclair
74-74-85-233
Stuart, Fla. (2019)
Noah Kumar
74-74-80-228
Sarasota, Fla. (2020)