AJGA Qualifier for the AJGA Junior at Palo Alto
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times do not appear below please check back at a later date.
Friday, July 19
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Friday, July 19
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00 PM | 1A | 02:00 PM | 1B | ||
02:00 PM | 2 |
Riggs Loftin
72-72
Medford, Ore. (2020)
|
02:00 PM | 3 |
David Guangko
84-84
Muntinlupa, Philippines (2022)
Avery Chen
73-73
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
|
02:00 PM | 4A |
Aryan Mathur
82-82
(India) San Jose, Calif. (2021)
|
02:00 PM | 4B | |
02:00 PM | 5 |
Rahul Sundhar
90-90
Danville, Calif. (2021)
|
02:00 PM | 6 |
Hudson Holcombe
81-81
Bryan, Texas (2020)
Seiji Yang
83-83
Stanford, Calif. (2020)
|
02:00 PM | 7A | 02:00 PM | 7B | ||
02:00 PM | 8 |
Shreyas Narayanan
80-80
Cupertino, Calif. (2020)
|
02:00 PM | 9 | |
02:00 PM | 9B | 02:00 PM | 10A | ||
02:00 PM | 10B | 02:00 PM | 11 |
Kaydee Tu
80-80
Orinda, Calif. (2020)
|
|
02:00 PM | 12A | 02:00 PM | 12B | ||
02:00 PM | 13 | 02:00 PM | 14 |
Ying-Tung Lee
80-80
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2020)
Ting Yu Liu
82-82
New Taipei City, Taiwan (2021)
|
|
02:00 PM | 15A | 02:00 PM | 15B | ||
02:00 PM | 16 |
Patrick Song
71-71
Yorba Linda, Calif. (2021)
Ko Yen Chang Chien
74-74
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2021)
|
02:00 PM | 17 | |
02:00 PM | 18A |
Ishaan Sen
81-81
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
John Walsh
75-75
Yerington, Nev. (2021)
Riki Ohara
71-71
Minatoku, Japan (2022)
|
02:00 PM | 18B |
Nicolas Gavasse
79-79
Aptos, Calif. (2021)
David Dong
88-88
Hillsborough, Calif. (2020)
|
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00 PM | 1A | 02:00 PM | 1B | ||
02:00 PM | 2 |
Riggs Loftin
72-72
Medford, Ore. (2020)
|
02:00 PM | 3 |
David Guangko
84-84
Muntinlupa, Philippines (2022)
Avery Chen
73-73
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
|
02:00 PM | 4A |
Aryan Mathur
82-82
(India) San Jose, Calif. (2021)
|
02:00 PM | 4B | |
02:00 PM | 5 |
Rahul Sundhar
90-90
Danville, Calif. (2021)
|
02:00 PM | 6 |
Hudson Holcombe
81-81
Bryan, Texas (2020)
Seiji Yang
83-83
Stanford, Calif. (2020)
|
02:00 PM | 7A | 02:00 PM | 7B | ||
02:00 PM | 8 |
Shreyas Narayanan
80-80
Cupertino, Calif. (2020)
|
02:00 PM | 9 | |
02:00 PM | 9B | 02:00 PM | 10A | ||
02:00 PM | 10B | 02:00 PM | 11 |
Kaydee Tu
80-80
Orinda, Calif. (2020)
|
|
02:00 PM | 12A | 02:00 PM | 12B | ||
02:00 PM | 13 | 02:00 PM | 14 |
Ying-Tung Lee
80-80
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2020)
Ting Yu Liu
82-82
New Taipei City, Taiwan (2021)
|
|
02:00 PM | 15A | 02:00 PM | 15B | ||
02:00 PM | 16 |
Patrick Song
71-71
Yorba Linda, Calif. (2021)
Ko Yen Chang Chien
74-74
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2021)
|
02:00 PM | 17 | |
02:00 PM | 18A |
Ishaan Sen
81-81
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
John Walsh
75-75
Yerington, Nev. (2021)
Riki Ohara
71-71
Minatoku, Japan (2022)
|
02:00 PM | 18B |
Nicolas Gavasse
79-79
Aptos, Calif. (2021)
David Dong
88-88
Hillsborough, Calif. (2020)
|