Qualifier for the AJGA Junior at Saddlebrook
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, May 24
Friday, May 24
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Leo Goosen
75-75
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Niels Schmidlin
76-76
Walchwil Zug, Switzerland (2020)
Anthony Chen
74-74
(Hong Kong) Guangzhou, China (2021)
Min Jun Kim
72-72
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
08:00 AM 1B
Siyuan Lyu
69-69
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Xirong Cheng
75-75
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
David Morton
81-81
Deephaven, Minn. (2020)
Shutaro Umeuchi
73-73
(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2020)
08:00 AM 2
Jiarong Liu
80-80
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Reece Kyle
71-71
Fort Myers, Fla. (2020)
Heliao Man
84-84
(China) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2022)
Brian Murdock
82-82
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
08:00 AM 3
Matthew Hicks
77-77
Delray Beach, Fla. (2020)
Yuqi Zhou
80-80
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Suneil Peruvemba
79-79
McLean, Va. (2022)
Joonil Kim
91-91
(South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica (2020)
08:00 AM 4
Carson Duffy
77-77
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
Will Whittaker
78-78
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Vijay Sakuru
84-84
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
08:00 AM 5A
William Masuhr
78-78
(Germany) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Qi Liu
77-77
(China) Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Drew Van Dyke
80-80
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Sumaer Dhalla
87-87
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
08:00 AM 5B
Ethan Chelf
76-76
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
Alexander Casey
93-93
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
Chisen Chen
81-81
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2021)
Colby Toner
73-73
Alachua, Fla. (2020)
08:00 AM 6
Yoshi Petersson
73-73
Malmö, Sweden (2020)
Drew Hurley
74-74
Norwell, Mass. (2020)
Langting Tymon Sun
90-90
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Lucas Slayden
74-74
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 7
Justin Greenberg
79-79
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Alex Kim
89-89
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Nils Nottebohm
76-76
Mexico City, Mexico (2021)
Armand Ouellette
74-74
Saco, Maine (2020)
08:00 AM 8A
Mac Suber
76-76
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
Armand Loscalzo
81-81
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Max Jelinek
82-82
(Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2024)
Jack Barned
80-80
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 8B
Tejas Reddy
80-80
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Mohit Balaji
75-75
Kissimmee, Fla. (2022)
Asher Joseph
80-80
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
Christian Marquardt
76-76
Belleair, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 9
Adam Walker
92-92
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
Daniel Liao
83-83
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Rohan Singh
76-76
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 10A
Jessica Lan
76-76
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
Viktoria Krnacova
75-75
Zilina, Slovak Republic (2020)
Alex Crafton
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 10B
Thitaporn Saithip
81-81
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Mi Li
76-76
Beijing, China (2025)
Annie Huaxin Zhang
78-78
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Tia Walker
87-87
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 11
Emma Rynn
92-92
Wellington, Fla. (2025)
Vasundhara Thiara
82-82
Chandigarh, India (2021)
Sarah Loza
83-83
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Emily McLatchey
75-75
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 12A
Svarnika Bommakanti
88-88
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
Kavya Ajjarapu
79-79
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
Amelie Alcantara
77-77
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Maria Fedorowycz
76-76
Kyiv, Ukraine (2021)
08:00 AM 12B
Taylor Zachary
85-85
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Ava Zeng
79-79
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Maria Pereira
82-82
(Brazil) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2021)
Amelia Novoa
78-78
Coconut Creek, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 13
Sae Saito
97-97
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
Paola Rosario-Sauri
82-82
Crestview, Fla. (2020)
Valentine Savioz
76-76
(Switzerland) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Vivian Kuang
87-87
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 14
Jingxiu Huang
82-82
(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
Posie Farrelly
85-85
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
Jordyn Hodgson
82-82
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Sritha Vemuri
84-84
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 15A
Rachata Winwon
73-73
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
Cooper Claycomb
73-73
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Camden Smith
80-80
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Aryaman Mohan
74-74
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
08:00 AM 15B
Carter Surofchek
78-78
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Beni Long
77-77
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
Ronnie Cao
76-76
Kunming, China (2021)
08:00 AM 16
Tomas Amaya
75-75
Singer Island, Fla. (2022)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
81-81
(China) orlando, Fla. (2024)
Dalton Payne
78-78
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Zikang Zhan
76-76
Beijing, China (2021)
08:00 AM 17A
Aaron Leach
81-81
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Brandon Azzi
77-77
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
Juleon Habib
75-75
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
Tommy Chan
89-89
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 17B
Hayes Gibson
96-96
Watersound, Fla. (2022)
Harrison Harper
74-74
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Junhwan Kim
88-88
Busan, South Korea (2022)
Logan Hunter
77-77
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 18
Alex Song
(South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Kevin Li
75-75
Chong qing, China (2021)
Jackson Lee
70-70
Menlo Park, Calif. (2020)
Brock Hoover
72-72
Woodstock, Ga. (2020)