AJGA Qualifier for the Golf Performance Center Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Page Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, August 11
Sunday, August 11
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
01:30 PM 1A
William Ma*
76-76
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Alex Long*
73-73
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
Zachary Shallat*
77-77
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
Oscar Feschuk*
70-70
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
01:30 PM 1B
Beni Long*
79-79
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Lucas Rizo-Patron*
76-76
Rye, N.Y. (2025)
Aidan LeBlanc*
75-75
Beverly, Mass. (2023)
Sean Shallat*
80-80
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
01:30 PM 2A
Cameron Besaw
80-80
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
Thomas O'Neill
87-87
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
John Guerrera
81-81
Farmington, Conn. (2021)
Austin Liao
80-80
Warren, N.J. (2022)
01:30 PM 2B
Liam White
78-78
Ho Ho Kus, N.J. (2022)
Barnes Blake
80-80
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
Preston Yao
77-77
Darien, Conn. (2022)
Elian Infante
80-80
(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario (2021)
01:30 PM 3
Shaun Flaherty
82-82
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
Mark Vitels
77-77
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
Ryan Liang
77-77
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
Michael Vital
85-85
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
01:30 PM 4A
Derek Gutierrez
78-78
Cranford, N.J. (2023)
Matthew Vital
80-80
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Charlie Sole
80-80
Houston, Texas (2023)
Adrian Jordan
78-78
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
01:30 PM 4B
Hunter Po
76-76
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
Bill Sun
91-91
Beijing, China (2024)
James Robbins
80-80
North Andover, Mass. (2022)
Jack Berl
79-79
Victor, N.Y. (2022)
01:30 PM 5
Zach Munno
89-89
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
Finn McHugh
77-77
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
Jonathan Burke
101-101
Reading, Mass. (2024)
Ryan Jones
85-85
Canton, N.Y. (2024)
01:30 PM 6
Cody Brew
82-82
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
Connor Koh
95-95
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2023)
Taylor Pinkernell
78-78
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Dafei Chen
78-78
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
01:30 PM 7
Elias Kennon*
78-78
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Peter Barros*
78-78
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Jack Tarzy*
83-83
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Benjamin Siriboury*
76-76
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
01:30 PM 8
Henry Stone*
75-75
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
Daniel Edwards*
74-74
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
Isaiah Marseille*
75-75
Linden, N.J. (2023)
Christian Matt*
83-83
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2022)
01:30 PM 9
Matthew Zerfass
83-83
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
Andrew Cao
81-81
Westford, Mass. (2023)
Jaden Han
85-85
Mahwah, N.J. (2023)
Colin Li
79-79
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
01:30 PM 10A
Helen Yeung*
76-76
Clarkville, Md. (2024)
Vanessa Zhang*
74-74
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
Tina jing yi Tang*
77-77
Beijing, China (2022)
Ellison Lundquist*
82-82
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
01:30 PM 10B
Nathalie Benrey*
78-78
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng*
84-84
Shanghai, China (2022)
Olivia Guo*
80-80
Los Altos, Calif. (2021)
01:30 PM 11A
Angela Lee
74-74
Westwood, N.J. (2022)
Madeleine Zang
84-84
Larchmont, N.Y. (2023)
Sophie Chang
84-84
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
Elizabeth Tucci
79-79
New Market, Md. (2022)
01:30 PM 11B
Kaurvaki Bajpai
86-86
(India) Chantilly, Va. (2023)
Grace Smith
80-80
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Catherine Fennelly
86-86
East Hampton, N.Y. (2023)
01:30 PM 12
Kayla Maletto
85-85
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
Sofia Ghorbel
92-92
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
Leslie Li
79-79
West Hartford, Conn. (2021)
01:30 PM 13
Victoria Kim*
77-77
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Claire Lu*
82-82
Edison, N.J. (2024)
AnPhi Le*
80-80
Frederick, Md. (2022)
01:30 PM 14A
Charlie Duffy
80-80
Bridgeport, Conn. (2022)
Hunter Kolm
84-84
(Canada) Aurora, Ontario (2021)
Christian Deussing
90-90
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
Zach Sandler
77-77
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
01:30 PM 14B
Mara Janess*
79-79
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
Grace Lu*
81-81
Edison, N.J. (2022)
Phoebe Qian*
86-86
Potomac, Md. (2022)
01:30 PM 15
Matthew McClenon
80-80
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
Max Hu
77-77
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
Langting Tymon Sun
86-86
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
01:30 PM 16
Nic Pevny*
76-76
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
Sam O'Hara*
74-74
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
Lance Hollingshead*
80-80
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Langtai Tyrone Sun*
84-84
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
01:30 PM 17
Tyler Vitolo
85-85
Newtown, Conn. (2023)
Dylan Gallagher
84-84
New York, N.Y. (2022)
John Pagano
82-82
Worcester, Mass. (2022)
Alec Mierzejewski
87-87
Kings Park, N.Y. (2021)
01:30 PM 18A
Emmitt Harris
78-78
Holladay, Utah (2023)
Tyler Clark
81-81
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
Anuj Awasthi
95-95
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
01:30 PM 18B
Alex Elia
82-82
Wilton, Conn. (2022)
Elliot Wallace
78-78
Bedford, N.H. (2022)
Kellen Dean
85-85
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2024)
Charlie Fennelly
85-85
East Hampton, N.Y. (2025)