AJGA Qualifier for the Under Armour® / Alison Lee Championship presented by Irvine Technology Corporation
Qualifier Tournament Page Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 12
Monday, August 12
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1A
Owen Manchester
78-78
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
Elliot Yoo
78-78
Arcadia, Calif. (2020)
Jack Sullivan
84-84
Santa Ana, Calif. (2019)
08:30 AM 1B
Jason Bannister
73-73
Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2021)
Surapat Chokprajakchat
74-74
(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. (2019)
Andrew Yoon
75-75
Cypress, Calif. (2020)
Gregory Mouser
80-80
Fresno, Calif. (2020)
08:30 AM 2
Edwin Lam
74-74
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2022)
Ethan Kim
81-81
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2020)
Lewis Chang
92-92
Glendale, Calif. (2021)
Haram Shin
78-78
Los Angeles, Calif. (2020)
08:30 AM 3A
Arthur Yindeepholcharoen
83-83
Panorama City, Calif. (2021)
Nick Fowlkes
73-73
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
Matthew Lee
76-76
Danville, Calif. (2020)
Chip Deegan
78-78
Costa Mesa, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 3B
Garrett Takeuchi
81-81
Fresno, Calif. (2020)
Tiger Tahvildari
76-76
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
Patrick Song
75-75
Yorba Linda, Calif. (2021)
Caleb Suh
85-85
La Canada, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 4
Justin Chen
88-88
Shanghai, China (2022)
Jesper Snow
82-82
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
Samson Li
91-91
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2025)
Mashu Nishi
85-85
Thousand Oaks, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 5
Blake Kelly
82-82
Argyle, Texas (2021)
Ark Chang
91-91
South Pasadena, Calif. (2022)
Timothy Smelser
76-76
Northridge, Calif. (2021)
Graden Huang
81-81
Newport Coast, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 6A
Bryan Urip
87-87
Garden Grove, Calif. (2019)
Steven (Sizhe) Li
70-70
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Arman Rahgozar
77-77
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Fengkai Zhang
81-81
Beijing, China (2020)
08:30 AM 6B
Joshua Lorenzo
Westchester, Calif. (2021)
Alessio Thorpe
74-74
(Italy) Lake Forest, Calif. (2022)
Lyon Chung
81-81
Los Angeles, Calif. (2021)
Lance Nguyen
87-87
Long Beach, Calif. (2025)
08:30 AM 7
Byung Kwon Son
82-82
(South Korea) Torrance, Calif. (2020)
Jesper Bengtsson
72-72
Auckland, New Zealand (2019)
Amritpal Kang
88-88
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2019)
Sahir Balyan
80-80
Woodland Hills, Calif. (2023)
08:30 AM 8
Yuki Bannai
74-74
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
Dylan Horowitz
79-79
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
Joshua Chen
79-79
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
James Tyler
84-84
Virginia Beach, Va. (2019)
08:30 AM 9
Tyler Kowack
74-74
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Leo Cheng
74-74
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2021)
Hank Norman
81-81
La Crescenta, Calif. (2022)
Aaron Park
86-86
Los Angeles, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 10A
Euna Lee
83-83
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Cristen Faith Legaspi
80-80
Cypress, Calif. (2023)
Mukti Andrianomenjanahary
83-83
Toulouse, France (2022)
Heejo Hyun
84-84
(South Korea) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 10B
Arlene Faye Salvador
Palmdale, Calif. (2020)
Kendra Lee
76-76
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
Sloane Bayer
81-81
Fresno, Calif. (2020)
Yu Sun Sharon Kim
83-83
(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 11
Tiffany Pak
78-78
Camarillo, Calif. (2020)
Lakshmi Andrianomenjanahary
93-93
Toulouse, France (2024)
Jessica Cornelius
81-81
(India) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2020)
Marisa Damore
74-74
Westlake Village, Calif. (2020)
08:30 AM 12A
Wanjia(Emma) Han
79-79
(China) Diamond Bar, Calif. (2021)
Zijing Jessica Wang
80-80
(China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
Sarah Yoo
78-78
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
Emiko Sverduk
84-84
Long Beach, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 12B
Jeissy Lee
87-87
Chatsworth, Calif. (2021)
Zixuan Zheng
89-89
Guangzhou, China (2021)
Stella Cheng
86-86
Fremont, Calif. (2021)
Ashley Zook
88-88
Simi Valley, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 13
Titita Loudtragulngam
81-81
Chonburi, Thailand (2020)
Lan Zhi Wang
87-87
(Hong Kong) La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Irene Park
82-82
Rowland Heights, Calif. (2022)
Samira Pal
82-82
Cupertino, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 14A
Kate Younger
90-90
Seal Beach, Calif. (2023)
Keira Wang
80-80
Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. (2022)
Emma Kang
86-86
Torrance, Calif. (2023)
Nalani Sam
79-79
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2023)
08:30 AM 14B
Linette Jun
81-81
Cupertino, Calif. (2020)
Kristen Kim
78-78
(South Korea) La Habra Heights, Calif. (2019)
Janette Fu
89-89
San Marino, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 15
Ian Jin
75-75
South Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Ali Zafar-Khan
85-85
Los Angeles, Calif. (2019)
Yuchun Wu
82-82
New Taipei City, Taiwan (2021)
Matt Monheim
71-71
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 16A
Danton Indelicato
79-79
Manteca, Calif. (2020)
Zander Grant
80-80
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
Zac Vos
85-85
Dana Point, Calif. (2022)
Xiong Da
75-75
(China) Murrieta, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 16B
Natron Frink
86-86
La Crescenta, Calif. (2020)
Tyson Rutledge
78-78
Clovis, Calif. (2020)
Zhonghao Tian
77-77
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 17
Warren Lin
87-87
Arcadia, Calif. (2021)
Joshua Kim
75-75
La Palma, Calif. (2020)
Brandon Park
77-77
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
Logan Kim
81-81
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
08:30 AM 18
Antonio Barbosa
76-76
Chula Vista, Calif. (2024)
Samin Bhagat
Garden Grove, Calif. (2020)
Bobby Xu
75-75
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2020)