Billy Horschel Junior Championship presented by Zurich
Main Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field: 47 Fully Exempt boys with a Rolex AJGA Ranking of 1047 or better gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: 24 Fully Exempt girls with a Rolex AJGA Ranking of 297 or better gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andres Aranguren San Juan, P.R. 2020
2 Johnny Bai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
3 Parker Bell Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
4 Adam Bratton Newburgh, Ind. 2020
5 Gunnar Broin Chanhassen, Minn. 2020
6 Ben Carpenter Darien, Conn. 2020
7 JP Cave Mobile, Ala. 2020
8 Xirong Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
9 Seth Conway Elmira, N.Y. 2021
10 Lindsey Cordell Rome, Ga. 2020
11 Will Davis Jacksonville, Fla. 2021
12 Patrick Deardorff Clarkston, Mich. 2019
13 Jason Duff Elkton, Fla. 2020
14 DJ Francey Weston, Fla. 2019
15 Alexander Gibalevich Studio City, Calif. 2021
16 Grant Gobezie Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2021
17 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
18 Gabriel Hansel Hari Jakarta, Indonesia 2021
19 Frankie Harris Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
20 Tate Herrenbruck Salina, Kan. 2020
21 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021
22 Kevin Jiang San Diego, Calif. 2021
23 Myles Jones Suwanee, Ga. 2021
24 Scotty Kennon Bradenton, Fla. 2021
25 Jonah Leach Windermere, Fla. 2020
26 Reed Lotter Savannah, Ga. 2022
27 William Love Atlanta, Ga. 2022
28 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
29 Henry May Edina, Minn. 2019
30 Marshall Meisel Chevy Chase, Md. 2021
31 Clay Merchent Noblesville, Ind. 2019
32 Kyo Morishita Amagasaki, Japan 2022
33 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
34 Bruce Murphy Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
35 Jansen Preston Lexington, Ky. 2020
36 Jackson Rivera Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
37 Mac Scott Mountain Brook, Ala. 2020
38 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
39 Jeevan Sihota (Canada) Victoria, British Columbia 2022
40 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
41 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach, Fla. 2022
42 Hiroshi Tai Singapore, Singapore 2020
43 Brendan Valdes Orlando, Fla. 2021
44 Evan Vo Austin, Texas 2021
45 Nathan Weber Frisco, Texas 2020
46 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021
47 Grayson Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2020
48 Jung Woo Youn Guatemala, Guatemala 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nicole Adam Pinehurst, N.C. 2020
2 Angela Arora (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2022
3 Sophia Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2020
4 Nicole Cee Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2020
5 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020
6 Lauren Clark Orlando, Fla. 2021
7 Ellen Dong (China) Longwood, Fla. 2021
8 Katie Dzialga Greenwich, Conn. 2021
9 Macy Fox Austin, Texas 2020
10 Melanie Green Medina, N.Y. 2020
11 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
12 Kerttu Hiltunen (Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
13 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021
14 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021
15 Mi Li Beijing, China 2025
16 Ying Xian "Handa" Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
17 Delaney Martin Boerne, Texas 2020
18 Michaela Morard Huntsville, Ala. 2020
19 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
20 Brooke Rivers (Canada) Brampton, Ontario 2023
21 Taylor Roberts Parkland, Fla. 2020
22 Chloe Schiavone Jacksonville, Fla. 2020
23 Vasundhara Thiara Chandigarh, India 2021
24 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2021
25 Victoria Zheng (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2021
26 Emily Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2022