Billy Horschel Junior Championship presented by Zurich
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Saturday, October 12
Saturday, October 12
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:15 AM 1
Tate Herrenbruck
Salina, Kan. (2020)
Johnny Bai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Brendan Valdes
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:15 AM 10
Nicklas Staub
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
Adam Bratton
Newburgh, Ind. (2020)
Myles Jones
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
08:25 AM 1
Lindsey Cordell
Rome, Ga. (2020)
Grayson Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. (2020)
Sebastian Moss
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:25 AM 10
Scotty Kennon
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Jason Duff
Elkton, Fla. (2020)
Marshall Meisel
Chevy Chase, Md. (2021)
08:35 AM 1
Evan Vo
Austin, Texas (2021)
Frankie Harris
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Kyo Morishita
Amagasaki, Japan (2022)
08:35 AM 10
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Andres Aranguren
San Juan, P.R. (2020)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:45 AM 1
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Sophia Burnett
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
Emily Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
08:45 AM 10
Michael Winslow
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Alexander Gibalevich
Studio City, Calif. (2021)
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
08:55 AM 1
Mi Li
Beijing, China (2025)
Camila Burnett
Bluffton, S.C.
Melanie Green
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
08:55 AM 10
Seth Conway
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Grant Gobezie
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
09:05 AM 1
Taylor Roberts
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
Lauren Clark
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Nicole Adam
Pinehurst, N.C. (2020)
09:05 AM 10
Jackson Rivera
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2021)
XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Ryan Eshleman
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2020)
09:15 AM 1
Rylie Heflin
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
Brooke Rivers
(Canada) Brampton, Ontario (2023)
Kerttu Hiltunen
(Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
09:15 AM 10
Ben Carpenter
Darien, Conn. (2020)
Patrick Deardorff
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
Gunnar Broin
Chanhassen, Minn. (2020)
09:25 AM 1
Casey Weidenfeld
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2021)
Deborah Chang
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
09:25 AM 10
Atsuya Oishi
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Jung Woo Youn
Guatemala, Guatemala (2021)
Zikang Zhan
Beijing, China (2021)
09:35 AM 1
Caroline Hwang
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Katherine Lu
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
09:35 AM 10
James Ballato
Fernandina Beach, Fla. (2020)
Henry May
Edina, Minn. (2019)
Jonah Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
09:45 AM 1
Ying Xian "Handa" Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Mayumi Umezu
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Delaney Martin
Boerne, Texas (2020)
09:45 AM 10
Nathan Weber
Frisco, Texas (2020)
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Gabriel Hansel Hari
Jakarta, Indonesia (2021)
09:55 AM 1
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Angela Arora
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2022)
Chloe Schiavone
Jacksonville, Fla. (2020)
09:55 AM 10
Will Morlan
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
William Sides
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Campbell Kennedy
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
10:05 AM 1
Vasundhara Thiara
Chandigarh, India (2021)
Toa Yokoyama
Tokyo, Japan (2022)
Mackenzie Moore
Trophy Club, Texas (2021)
10:05 AM 10
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Jeevan Sihota
(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia (2022)
Mac Scott
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2020)
10:15 AM 1
Tori Mouton
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Wyndom Burnett
Citrus Springs, Fla. (2021)
Nicole Cee
Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2020)
10:15 AM 10
Anmol Jhangra
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Sunday, October 13
Sunday, October 13
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:15 AM 1
Ben Carpenter
Darien, Conn. (2020)
Patrick Deardorff
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
Gunnar Broin
Chanhassen, Minn. (2020)
08:15 AM 10
Rylie Heflin
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
Brooke Rivers
(Canada) Brampton, Ontario (2023)
Kerttu Hiltunen
(Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
08:25 AM 1
Atsuya Oishi
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Jung Woo Youn
Guatemala, Guatemala (2021)
Zikang Zhan
Beijing, China (2021)
08:25 AM 10
Casey Weidenfeld
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2021)
Deborah Chang
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
08:35 AM 1
James Ballato
Fernandina Beach, Fla. (2020)
Henry May
Edina, Minn. (2019)
Jonah Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
08:35 AM 10
Caroline Hwang
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Katherine Lu
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
08:45 AM 1
Nathan Weber
Frisco, Texas (2020)
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Gabriel Hansel Hari
Jakarta, Indonesia (2021)
08:45 AM 10
Ying Xian "Handa" Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Mayumi Umezu
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Delaney Martin
Boerne, Texas (2020)
08:55 AM 1
Will Morlan
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
William Sides
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Campbell Kennedy
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
08:55 AM 10
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Angela Arora
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2022)
Chloe Schiavone
Jacksonville, Fla. (2020)
09:05 AM 1
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Jeevan Sihota
(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia (2022)
Mac Scott
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2020)
09:05 AM 10
Vasundhara Thiara
Chandigarh, India (2021)
Toa Yokoyama
Tokyo, Japan (2022)
Mackenzie Moore
Trophy Club, Texas (2021)
09:15 AM 1
Anmol Jhangra
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
09:15 AM 10
Tori Mouton
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Wyndom Burnett
Citrus Springs, Fla. (2021)
Nicole Cee
Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2020)
09:25 AM 1
Nicklas Staub
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
Adam Bratton
Newburgh, Ind. (2020)
Myles Jones
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
09:25 AM 10
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Sophia Burnett
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
Emily Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
09:35 AM 1
Scotty Kennon
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Jason Duff
Elkton, Fla. (2020)
Marshall Meisel
Chevy Chase, Md. (2021)
09:35 AM 10
Mi Li
Beijing, China (2025)
Camila Burnett
Bluffton, S.C.
Melanie Green
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
09:45 AM 1
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Andres Aranguren
San Juan, P.R. (2020)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:45 AM 10
Taylor Roberts
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
Lauren Clark
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Nicole Adam
Pinehurst, N.C. (2020)
09:55 AM 1
Michael Winslow
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Alexander Gibalevich
Studio City, Calif. (2021)
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
09:55 AM 10
Tate Herrenbruck
Salina, Kan. (2020)
Johnny Bai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Brendan Valdes
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
10:05 AM 1
Seth Conway
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Grant Gobezie
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
10:05 AM 10
Lindsey Cordell
Rome, Ga. (2020)
Grayson Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. (2020)
Sebastian Moss
Houston, Texas (2021)
10:15 AM 1
Jackson Rivera
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2021)
XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Ryan Eshleman
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2020)
10:15 AM 10
Evan Vo
Austin, Texas (2021)
Frankie Harris
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Kyo Morishita
Amagasaki, Japan (2022)
Monday, October 14
Monday, October 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:15 AM 1
Nicklas Staub
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
Myles Jones
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Jay Brooks
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
08:15 AM 10
Grayson Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. (2020)
Johnny Bai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
08:25 AM 1
Anmol Jhangra
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
Lindsey Cordell
Rome, Ga. (2020)
Ben Carpenter
Darien, Conn. (2020)
08:25 AM 10
Patrick Deardorff
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
Seth Conway
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
Mac Scott
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2020)
08:35 AM 1
Henry May
Edina, Minn. (2019)
Tate Herrenbruck
Salina, Kan. (2020)
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
08:35 AM 10
Jung Woo Youn
Guatemala, Guatemala (2021)
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Michael Winslow
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
08:45 AM 1
Grant Gobezie
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Evan Vo
Austin, Texas (2021)
08:45 AM 10
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Atsuya Oishi
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:55 AM 1
Nicole Adam
Pinehurst, N.C. (2020)
Rylie Heflin
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
Delaney Martin
Boerne, Texas (2020)
08:55 AM 10
Angela Arora
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2022)
Toa Yokoyama
Tokyo, Japan (2022)
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
09:05 AM 1
Kerttu Hiltunen
(Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Deborah Chang
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
09:05 AM 10
Tori Mouton
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Mi Li
Beijing, China (2025)
09:15 AM 1
Melanie Green
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
Vasundhara Thiara
Chandigarh, India (2021)
Emily Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
09:15 AM 10
Ying Xian "Handa" Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Brooke Rivers
(Canada) Brampton, Ontario (2023)
Katherine Lu
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
09:25 AM 1
Sophia Burnett
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
Chloe Schiavone
Jacksonville, Fla. (2020)
Taylor Roberts
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
09:25 AM 10
Wyndom Burnett
Citrus Springs, Fla. (2021)
Camila Burnett
Bluffton, S.C.
09:35 AM 1
Caroline Hwang
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Casey Weidenfeld
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2021)
Mayumi Umezu
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
09:35 AM 10
Mackenzie Moore
Trophy Club, Texas (2021)
Nicole Cee
Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2020)
09:45 AM 1
Jason Duff
Elkton, Fla. (2020)
Ryan Eshleman
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2020)
Andres Aranguren
San Juan, P.R. (2020)
09:45 AM 10
Kyo Morishita
Amagasaki, Japan (2022)
Gunnar Broin
Chanhassen, Minn. (2020)
Campbell Kennedy
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
09:55 AM 1
Sebastian Moss
Houston, Texas (2021)
James Ballato
Fernandina Beach, Fla. (2020)
Jonah Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
09:55 AM 10
Jeevan Sihota
(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia (2022)
Scotty Kennon
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Alexander Gibalevich
Studio City, Calif. (2021)
10:05 AM 1
Frankie Harris
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Adam Bratton
Newburgh, Ind. (2020)
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
10:05 AM 10
Will Morlan
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Marshall Meisel
Chevy Chase, Md. (2021)
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
10:15 AM 1
Brendan Valdes
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Jackson Rivera
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2021)
Zikang Zhan
Beijing, China (2021)
10:15 AM 10
William Sides
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Nathan Weber
Frisco, Texas (2020)
Gabriel Hansel Hari
Jakarta, Indonesia (2021)