Callaway Golf / Ollie Schniederjans Junior Classic presented by UHY LLP CPA's
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 28
Sunday, April 28
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Tiaan Mattiace
81-81
(United States) Jacksonville, FL (2019)
Garrett Clark
80-80
(United States) Burlington, NC (2020)
Nicholas Mathews
78-78
(United States) Mebane, NC (2020)
08:00 AM 10
Takafumi Shimoji
74-74
(United States) Suwanee, GA (2019)
Eric (Joohyung) Byun
83-83
(Canada) Richmond Hill, ON (2019)
Xavier Marcoux
75-75
(United States) Concord, MA (2019)
08:10 AM 1
Yuze Zhang
74-74
(United States) Windermere, FL (2021)
Erik Fogel
88-88
(Sweden) Stockholm (2019)
Will Stakel
75-75
(United States) Peachtree Corners, GA (2020)
08:10 AM 10
Reed Lotter
79-79
(United States) Savannah, GA (2022)
Eloy Vigil Escalera
83-83
(Mexico) Puebla (2020)
Cam Guidry
76-76
(United States) Picayune, MS (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Luke Coyle
79-79
(United States) Campbellsville, KY (2023)
Artem Yalovenko
80-80
(Russian Federation) Moscow (2019)
David Rogers
79-79
(United States) Needham, MA (2019)
08:20 AM 10
Thomas Christensen III
88-88
(United States) Coral Springs, FL (2019)
Chapman Barnett
83-83
(United States) Duluth, GA (2023)
Adam Lauer
75-75
(United States) Pittsburgh, PA (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Narayan Mohan
78-78
(United States) Charlotte, NC (2021)
Parker Rostowsky
75-75
(United States) Kennesaw, GA (2020)
Tyler Lipscomb
70-70
(United States) Carrollton, GA (2019)
08:30 AM 10
Mason Harder
86-86
(Canada) Lethbridge, AB (2019)
Garrett Collier
93-93
(United States) Marietta, GA (2020)
Bryson Morrell
83-83
(United States) Knoxville, TN (2019)
08:40 AM 1
Leeyen Rose Peralta
74-74
(United States) Brea, CA (2019)
Ainsley Cowart
81-81
(United States) Winston, GA (2019)
Savannah Hylton
76-76
(United States) Hilton Head Island, SC (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Kara Carter
77-77
(United States) Kingsport, TN (2021)
Laney Frye
82-82
(United States) Nicholasville, KY (2020)
Lauren Lehigh
83-83
(United States) Loveland, CO (2019)
08:50 AM 1
SiQin Yu
79-79
(United States) Bradenton, FL (2020)
Victoria Hwang
87-87
(United States) Orlando, FL (2021)
Erika Smith
74-74
(United States) Orlando, FL (2019)
08:50 AM 10
Kimberly Shen
82-82
(United States) Johns Creek, GA (2022)
Yoona Kim
74-74
(United States) Fair Lawn, NJ (2020)
Kate Song
76-76
(United States) Alpharetta, GA (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jennifer Cleary
74-74
(United States) Wilmington, DE (2020)
Alice Hodge
71-71
(United States) Larchmont, NY (2020)
Jinyu Wu
73-73
(United States) Bradenton, FL (2020)
09:00 AM 10
Emily Staples
77-77
(United States) Orlando, FL (2020)
Allison Paik
80-80
(United States) Providence, RI (2020)
Abigail Whittington
82-82
(United States) Evansville, IN (2020)
09:10 AM 1
Amanda Sambach
68-68
(United States) Davidson, NC (2021)
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
78-78
(United States) Saratoga, CA (2022)
Taylor Roberts
77-77
(United States) Parkland, FL (2020)
09:10 AM 10
Emily Hummer
80-80
(United States) Upper Arlington, OH (2020)
Hanana Kawada
78-78
(Japan) Takaoka (2022)
McKenzie Mages
82-82
(United States) Marietta, GA (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Wells Williams
74-74
(United States) West Point, MS (2022)
Andrew Clark
73-73
(United States) Winter Park, FL (2021)
Reed Sweigart
79-79
(United States) Roswell, GA (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Pierce Grieve
76-76
(United States) Lake Forest, IL (2021)
Anmol Jhangra
82-82
(United States) Lawrenceville, GA (2020)
Deven Patel
73-73
(United States) Johns Creek, GA (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Liam Shinn
81-81
(United States) Norcross, GA (2020)
Braedon Wear
76-76
(United States) Maryville, TN (2020)
Jack Heath
74-74
(United States) Charlotte, NC (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Calen Sanderson
72-72
(United States) Newtown, PA (2022)
Nic Whittaker
78-78
(United States) Lansing, NY (2019)
Chris Kim
78-78
(United States) Cary, NC (2019)
09:40 AM 1
Aidan Kramer
75-75
(United States) Oviedo, FL (2020)
David Ford
73-73
(United States) Peachtree Corners, GA (2021)
Yuqi Liu
80-80
(China) Beijing (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Fletcher Wunderlich
82-82
(United States) Port Saint Lucie, FL (2019)
Matthew Comegys
75-75
(United States) Plano, TX (2022)
Jun Kim
85-85
(South Korea) Yongin (2019)
09:50 AM 1
Maxwell Ford
75-75
(United States) Peachtree Corners, GA (2021)
Andy Mao
77-77
(United States) Johns Creek, GA (2019)
Nathan Franks
71-71
(United States) Roebuck, SC (2021)
09:50 AM 10
Jason Quinlan
77-77
(United States) Cumming, GA (2020)
Caleb Surratt
77-77
(United States) Indian Trail, NC (2022)
Bruce Murphy
77-77
(United States) Johns Creek, GA (2022)