Golf Performance Center Junior All-Star
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 7 Boys with 4 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 2 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
2 Reed Bodley Sudbury, Mass. 2022
3 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
4 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024
5 Marc DeGaetano New Canaan, Conn. 2022
6 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2022
7 Daniel Edwards Chicago, Ill. 2022
8 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022
9 Oscar Feschuk (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2021
10 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
11 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
12 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
13 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
14 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
15 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
16 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
17 Max Hu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2022
18 Elias Kennon Old Greenwich, Conn. 2023
19 Ronnie Kim Olney, Md. 2021
20 Jimmy King Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
21 Garrett Kuhla Richmond, Va. 2022
22 Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022
23 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023
24 Jay Leng Jr La Jolla, Calif. 2024
25 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
26 Zach Locke Horsheads, N.Y. 2021
27 Will Lodge Darien, Conn. 2022
28 Alex Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
29 Beni Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2023
30 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
31 Kaijun Ma Macau, Macau 2022
32 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
33 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
34 Christian Matt Lower Gwynedd, Pa. 2022
35 Finn McHugh West Hartford, Conn. 2022
36 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
37 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
38 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
39 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
40 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
41 Suneil Peruvemba McLean, Va. 2022
42 Nic Pevny Aspen, Colo. 2022
43 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
44 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
45 Jake Roth Rockville, Md. 2022
46 Benjamin Saggers West Chester, Pa. 2023
47 Calen Sanderson Newtown, Pa. 2022
48 Zach Sandler Gladwyne, Pa. 2022
49 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
50 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
51 Mehrbaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2022
52 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
53 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
54 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
55 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
56 Win Thomas Coatesville, Pa. 2023
57 Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022
58 Liam White Ho Ho Kus, N.J. 2022
59 Preston Yao Darien, Conn. 2022
60 Boyi (Barry) Zhang Beijing, China 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Maya Beasley Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. 2023
2 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
3 Josephine Genereux Greenwich, Conn. 2022
4 Olivia Guo Los Altos, Calif. 2021
5 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022
6 Mara Janess Barrington, Ill. 2022
7 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
8 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
9 AnPhi Le Frederick, Md. 2022
10 Leslie Li West Hartford, Conn. 2021
11 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
12 Yuqi Liu Beijing, China 2023
13 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
14 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
15 Jacqueline Lu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
16 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
17 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
18 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
19 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
20 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
21 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
22 Phoebe Qian Potomac, Md. 2022
23 Sophia Sarrazin Westport, Conn. 2023
24 Mia Scarpati Norwalk, Conn. 2021
25 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
26 Emma Shen Tenafly, N.J. 2022
27 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
28 Camille Sole Houston, Texas 2023
29 Tina jing yi Tang Beijing, China 2022
30 Natalie Vo San Jose, Calif. 2021
31 Helen Yeung Clarkville, Md. 2024
32 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
33 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
34 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
35 Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng Shanghai, China 2022