Golf Performance Center Junior All-Star
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 7 Boys with 4 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 2 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
2 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
3 Reed Bodley Sudbury, Mass. 2022
4 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023
5 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024
6 Marc DeGaetano New Canaan, Conn. 2022
7 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2022
8 Daniel Edwards Chicago, Ill. 2022
9 Oscar Feschuk (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2021
10 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
11 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
12 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
13 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
14 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
15 Elias Kennon Old Greenwich, Conn. 2023
16 Ronnie Kim Olney, Md. 2021
17 Garrett Kuhla Richmond, Va. 2022
18 Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022
19 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023
20 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
21 Jay Leng Jr La Jolla, Calif. 2024
22 Zach Locke Horsheads, N.Y. 2021
23 Will Lodge Darien, Conn. 2022
24 Alex Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
25 Beni Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2023
26 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
27 Kaijun Ma Macau, Macau 2022
28 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
29 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
30 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
31 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
32 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
33 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
34 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
35 Bradley Parker (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2022
36 Suneil Peruvemba McLean, Va. 2022
37 Nic Pevny Aspen, Colo. 2022
38 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
39 Jake Roth Rockville, Md. 2022
40 Benjamin Saggers West Chester, Pa. 2023
41 Calen Sanderson Newtown, Pa. 2022
42 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
43 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
44 Mehrbaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2022
45 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
46 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
47 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
48 Clayton Taylor Jupiter, Fla. 2024
49 Win Thomas Coatesville, Pa. 2023
50 Jack Turner Saunderstown, R.I. 2023
51 Boyi (Barry) Zhang Beijing, China 2024
52 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Maya Beasley Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. 2023
2 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
3 Josephine Genereux Greenwich, Conn. 2022
4 Olivia Guo Los Altos, Calif. 2021
5 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022
6 Mara Janess Barrington, Ill. 2022
7 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
8 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
9 Ka Yee Kwok (Hong Kong) Tianjin, China 2021
10 AnPhi Le Frederick, Md. 2022
11 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
12 Yuqi Liu Beijing, China 2023
13 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
14 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
15 Jacqueline Lu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
16 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
17 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
18 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
19 Muskan Mankikar Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
20 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
21 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
22 Sophia Sarrazin Westport, Conn. 2022
23 Mia Scarpati Norwalk, Conn. 2021
24 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
25 Emma Shen Tenafly, N.J. 2022
26 Camille Sole Houston, Texas 2023
27 Rebecca Sun Virginia Beach, Va. 2022
28 Natalie Vo San Jose, Calif. 2021
29 Helen Yeung Clarkville, Md. 2024
30 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 Caiyi Zhang Beijing, China 2023
32 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
33 Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng Shanghai, China 2022