AJGA Qualifier for the Under Armour® / Jordan Spieth Championship
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the Qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 23
Sunday, June 23
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Hanseung Chang
68-68
(South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas (2020)
Blake Benson
72-72
Austin, Texas (2020)
Chance Mulligan
81-81
Dallas, Texas (2019)
Ryan Schweitzer
77-77
Coppell, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 1B
Rohit Madireddi
84-84
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
Jackson Drake
76-76
Lubbock, Texas (2020)
Dennis Butts
80-80
Houston, Texas (2020)
Bosten Benn
81-81
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
08:00 AM 2
Reed Foster
74-74
McKinney, Texas (2020)
Sutton Price
75-75
Plano, Texas (2020)
Cole McCabe
78-78
Dallas, Texas (2019)
Zachary Slayton
73-73
Austin, Texas (2019)
08:00 AM 3A
Sean Mello
82-82
Plano, Texas (2022)
Matt Kelley
81-81
Tinley Park, Ill. (2021)
Brannan Cox
81-81
Austin, Texas (2021)
Camron Reddell
85-85
Argyle, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 3B
Will Livermore
76-76
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Elliott Horton
79-79
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
Garrett Townsend
80-80
Pottsboro, Texas (2020)
Jason Wu
97-97
(Hong Kong) Shenzhen, China (2024)
08:00 AM 4
Jonathan Kim
75-75
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
Vikram Konanki
80-80
Newton, Mass. (2021)
Carter Maneth
75-75
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
Seungbum (Andrew) Suh
84-84
(South Korea) Carrollton, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 5
Kasey Middleton
74-74
Comanche, Texas (2020)
Imy Nixon
86-86
Austin, Texas (2019)
Peyton Pope
Fulshear, Texas (2020)
Hayes Hutton
80-80
Boerne, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 6A
Matthew Lowell
75-75
Keller, Texas (2020)
Bladen Samaniego
75-75
Lubbock, Texas (2020)
Drew Wagner
74-74
Austin, Texas (2022)
Parker Samuelson
83-83
Sherman, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 6B
Patrick Yeager
78-78
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Jackson Bell
76-76
Plano, Texas (2020)
Echo Wu
82-82
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2020)
Bobby Lane
83-83
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:00 AM 7
Jack Wiebe
78-78
Willis, Texas (2022)
Jordan Jesayen
96-96
Coppell, Texas (2019)
Gatlin Goad
83-83
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
Ted Sui
82-82
Katy, Texas (2022)
08:00 AM 8
Sam Benson
82-82
Gilmer, Texas (2021)
Joshua Lee
80-80
Lantana, Texas (2021)
Huston Bryan
74-74
Southlake, Texas (2020)
Cade Bruce
80-80
Longview, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 9A
Tyler Trotter
81-81
Odessa, Texas (2020)
Alexander Wang
78-78
Houston, Texas (2022)
Kenneth Melendrez
84-84
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
Blake Moreno
74-74
Austin, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 9B
Brody Sigmon
82-82
Dewitt, Mich. (2020)
Slade Gooden
94-94
De Leon, Texas (2020)
Mason Napier
83-83
Paris, Texas (2022)
Daniel Shofner
77-77
Lewisville, Texas (2019)
08:00 AM 10A
Chelsea Chow
89-89
Carrollton, Texas (2019)
Jordan Karrh
79-79
Frisco, Texas (2020)
Madison Head
82-82
Aledo, Texas (2020)
Meagan Pistone
76-76
Montgomery, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 10B
Gabbi Bentancourt
77-77
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Brooke Morales
74-74
McKinney, Texas (2021)
Estelle Seon
81-81
Trophy Club, Texas (2022)
Michelle Zhou
70-70
Keller, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 11
Ryleigh McClain
79-79
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Jessica Aguirre
85-85
Grapevine, Texas (2020)
Rylee Roberts
84-84
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
Eryn Garza
82-82
Conroe, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 12
Marissa Loya Martinez
77-77
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
Olivia Kochan
87-87
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Maya Jain
86-86
Plano, Texas (2021)
Mary Grace Davidson
87-87
Austin, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 13A
Courtney Kang
79-79
Dallas, Texas (2020)
Cari Denson
81-81
Hankamer, Texas (2020)
Wriley Hiebert
89-89
Springfield, Mo. (2020)
Tiffany Cao
79-79
Midlothian, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 13B
Carter Russell
100-100
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2020)
Haley Vargas
82-82
Lubbock, Texas (2019)
Vanessa Campos
83-83
Rancho Viejo, Texas (2020)
Sidney Robertson
91-91
Chandler, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 14
Connor Denson
82-82
Hankamer, Texas (2023)
Trevor Walsh
71-71
Austin, Texas (2021)
John Shero
77-77
Granbury, Texas (2020)
Vijay Jain
81-81
Plano, Texas (2019)
08:00 AM 15
Nelson Lou
93-93
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Conner Nelson
82-82
Mckinney, Texas (2020)
Eric Hudson
86-86
Decatur, Texas (2022)
Hunter Gonzalez
88-88
Beaumont, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 16A
Tres Hill
67-67
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
Brodey Claborn
74-74
Bethany, Okla. (2020)
Harrison Freeze
82-82
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Nathan Weber
74-74
Frisco, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 16B
Duke Knight
75-75
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Travis Poole
85-85
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
Jeremy Tandoy
75-75
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Davis Seybert
79-79
Midland, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 17
Colton Bench
82-82
Sulphur Springs, Texas (2020)
Luke Wiertzema
77-77
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Wil Griffin
72-72
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
Joshua German
75-75
Gun Barrel City, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 18A
Mason Nelson
91-91
Rockwall, Texas (2021)
Ian Phillips
85-85
Amarillo, Texas (2023)
Peyton Woytek
75-75
Belton, Texas (2020)
Christian Clanton
78-78
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 18B
Logan Johnson
9-9
Trophy Club, Texas (2020)