Randy Wise Junior Open
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 9 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Patrick Adler Winnetka, Ill. 2021
2 Ranveer Ajimal Grand Blanc, Mich. 2020
3 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2021
4 Will Anderson Portage, Mich. 2020
5 Adam Bornstein Deerfield, Ill. 2020
6 Adam Burghardt Washington, Mich. 2021
7 Carter Cojei South Lyon, Mich. 2020
8 Chris Comito Macomb, Mich. 2020
9 Jack Deaner Carmichael, Calif. 2021
10 Patrick Deardorff Clarkston, Mich. 2019
11 Raymond Dennehy IV Princeton, Mass. 2021
12 Tyler Eedy West Branch, Mich. 2020
13 Braden Falk Portage, Mich. 2021
14 Shoji Fujita Carmel, Ind. 2021
15 Tyler Gillespie Grand Rapids, Mich. 2021
16 Pierce Grieve Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
17 Vick Gu (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2020
18 Chao Wei Hsu Hsinchu, Taiwan 2020
19 Yu Jui Huang Yilan, Taiwan 2020
20 Alexander Iniakov Prunedale, Calif. 2021
21 Kevin Jiang San Diego, Calif. 2021
22 Jack Johnson Chaska, Minn. 2020
23 Jack Kamsickas Northville, Mich. 2020
24 Ali Khan Westerville, Ohio 2020
25 Sawyer Kochan Ortonville, Mich. 2022
26 Spencer Kochan Ortonville, Mich. 2019
27 Andrew Kolar Grand Rapids, Mich. 2019
28 Noah Kolar Grand Rapids, Mich. 2019
29 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
30 Aaron Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2020
31 Yeetang Kwok (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
32 Joshua Lavely Kewadin, Mich. 2022
33 Daniel Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2020
34 Logan Lillehaug Frederic, Wis. 2020
35 Yuqi Liu Thornhill, Ontario 2021
36 Mitch Lowney Clarkston, Mich. 2019
37 Xuan Luo GD, China 2021
38 Alek Mauro (Canada) Windsor, Ontario 2020
39 PJ Maybank Cheboygan, Mich. 2023
40 Evan McDermott Spring Lake, Mich. 2022
41 August Meekhof Eastmanville, Mich. 2020
42 Griffin Mitchell New Albany, Ohio 2020
43 Max O'Rourke West Bloomfield, Mich. 2020
44 Ryan O'Rourke West Bloomfield, Mich. 2023
45 Zachary Pier Portland, Mich. 2020
46 Papon Sawatyanon Bangkok, Thailand 2021
47 Shawn Sehra (Canada) Windsor, Ontario 2020
48 Maxwell Skeel Shepherd, Mich. 2019
49 Coalter Smith Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2019
50 Ian Smith Canton, Mich. 2020
51 Brock Snyder Ames, Iowa 2023
52 Conor Spencer Jackson, Mich. 2020
53 Carson Stohler Fort Wayne, Ind. 2019
54 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2020
55 Tommy Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2020
56 Bennett Swavely Hudson, Wis. 2021
57 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
58 Max Watson Ashland, Ohio 2019
59 Conner Willett Wellesley, Mass. 2021
60 Hsiao Che Yang Tainan City, Taiwan 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashley Zi-Tong Au Westerville, Ohio 2019
2 Allyson Barth Flower Mound, Texas 2021
3 Audrey Becker Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021
4 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
5 Emma Carpenter Dekalb, Ill. 2019
6 Ariel Chang Macomb Twp, Mich. 2021
7 Yulin Chen Guangzhou, China 2021
8 Allison Cui Okemos, Mich. 2022
9 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
10 Kyleigh Dull Fremont, Ohio 2021
11 Anci Dy Traverse City, Mich. 2021
12 Maria Fedorowycz Kyiv, Ukraine 2021
13 Elise Fennell Caledonia, Mich. 2024
14 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
15 Lilia Henkel Grand Rapids, Mich. 2021
16 Paige Hoffman West Des Moines, Iowa 2021
17 Hailey Katona (Canada) Tilbury, Ontario 2020
18 Shannon Kennedy Beverly Hills, Mich. 2021
19 Caroline Kent Frisco, Texas 2021
20 Erin Kim (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
21 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
22 Sunbi Kwon (South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. 2021
23 Jessica Lan Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2020
24 Olivia Loberg Bend, Ore. 2019
25 Rylea Marcum Georgetown, Ky. 2020
26 Grace Mitchell (Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario 2019
27 Kirsty Mitchell (Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario 2022
28 Catherine Reisinger Park Ridge, Ill. 2021
29 Britta Snyder Ames, Iowa 2020
30 Danielle Staskowski Clarkston, Mich. 2019
31 Olivia Stoll Haslett, Mich. 2021
32 Penelope Tir Winnetka, Ill. 2019
33 Kathryn VanArragon Blaine, Minn. 2023
34 Caroline Wales La Quinta, Calif. 2021
35 Emma Welch Lakeville, Minn. 2021