Randy Wise Junior Open
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Tuesday, August 13
Tuesday, August 13
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Grace Mitchell
76-82-79-237
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2019)
Britta Snyder
72-74-70-216
Ames, Iowa (2020)
Anci Dy
78-80-72-230
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Ariel Chang
76-71-74-221
Macomb Twp, Mich. (2021)
Lilia Henkel
76-79-76-231
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
Ashley Zi-Tong Au
77-77-75-229
Westerville, Ohio (2019)
07:50 AM 1
Emma Welch
72-80-74-226
Lakeville, Minn. (2021)
Paige Hoffman
74-73-80-227
West Des Moines, Iowa (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Erin Kim
74-71-76-221
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
Penelope Tir
74-68-82-224
Winnetka, Ill. (2019)
Rylea Marcum
76-74-71-221
Georgetown, Ky. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Allison Cui
78-76-69-223
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
Caroline Kent
76-84-71-231
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Kyleigh Dull
75-77-79-231
Fremont, Ohio (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Danielle Staskowski
76-85-82-243
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
Shannon Kennedy
83-89-76-248
Beverly Hills, Mich. (2021)
Kathryn VanArragon
80-72-75-227
Blaine, Minn. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Emma Carpenter
77-74-81-232
Dekalb, Ill. (2019)
Hailey Katona
71-71-80-222
(Canada) Tilbury, Ontario (2020)
Catherine Reisinger
80-80-78-238
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Audrey Becker
74-86-78-238
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Sunbi Kwon
81-84-75-240
(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
Yulin Chen
73-73-74-220
Guangzhou, China (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Kate Brody
78-78-85-241
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Jessica Lan
82-72-76-230
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
Maria Fedorowycz
78-80-76-234
Kyiv, Ukraine (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Elise Fennell
74-81-78-233
Caledonia, Mich. (2024)
Allyson Barth
80-87-79-246
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
Emily Duan
84-78-83-245
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Olivia Stoll
92-81-84-257
Haslett, Mich. (2021)
Caroline Wales
72-77-77-226
La Quinta, Calif. (2021)
Kirsty Mitchell
80-75-74-229
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Camille Kuznik
79-82-70-231
Orono, Minn. (2021)
Olivia Loberg
83-88-81-252
Bend, Ore. (2019)
Jessica Guiser
79-80-79-238
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Coalter Smith
69-68-68-205
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2019)
Ali Khan
73-74-72-219
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
Daniel Li
75-75-74-224
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Xuan Luo
69-71-74-214
GD, China (2021)
August Meekhof
70-75-69-214
Eastmanville, Mich. (2020)
Shawn Sehra
77-77-71-225
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2020)
09:50 AM 1
Joshua Lavely
80-77-72-229
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
Noah Kolar
72-73-72-217
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2019)
Papon Sawatyanon
74-72-69-215
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Alek Mauro
74-72-78-224
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2020)
Andrew Kolar
70-74-71-215
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2019)
Mitch Lowney
76-77-73-226
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
10:10 AM 1
Pierce Grieve
75-68-69-212
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
Patrick Deardorff
72-70-75-217
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
Kevin Jiang
73-76-76-225
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Yuqi Liu
70-76-71-217
Thornhill, Ontario (2021)
Vick Gu
75-71-74-220
(Canada) Markham, Ontario (2020)
Aaron Kuznik
77-78-72-227
Orono, Minn. (2020)
10:30 AM 1
Justin Sui
74-74-69-217
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
Hsiao Che Yang
74-69-75-218
Tainan City, Taiwan (2021)
Adam Bornstein
74-73-79-226
Deerfield, Ill. (2020)
10:40 AM 1
Shoji Fujita
74-73-73-220
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
PJ Maybank
74-75-75-224
Cheboygan, Mich. (2023)
Jack Johnson
78-73-74-225
Chaska, Minn. (2020)
10:50 AM 1
Tommy Sullivan
72-73-74-219
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2020)
Max Watson
81-75-72-228
Ashland, Ohio (2019)
Tyler Eedy
73-67-71-211
West Branch, Mich. (2020)
11:00 AM 1
Will Anderson
76-72-71-219
Portage, Mich. (2020)
Conner Willett
71-67-76-214
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
Tyler Gillespie
71-74-71-216
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Matthew Kress
72-75-74-221
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Vimal Alokam
72-75-74-221
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
Max O'Rourke
79-69-78-226
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2020)
11:20 AM 1
Carson Stohler
77-80-72-229
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2019)
Brock Snyder
82-76-76-234
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Yu Jui Huang
87-82-169
Yilan, Taiwan (2020)
11:30 AM 1
Patrick Adler
74-66-73-213
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
Yeetang Kwok
69-76-73-218
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
Chao Wei Hsu
73-72-76-221
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2020)
11:40 AM 1
Ranveer Ajimal
79-80-84-243
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2020)
Bennett Swavely
76-83-75-234
Hudson, Wis. (2021)
Chris Comito
75-70-73-218
Macomb, Mich. (2020)
11:50 AM 1
Evan McDermott
76-77-76-229
Spring Lake, Mich. (2022)
Griffin Mitchell
77-75-77-229
New Albany, Ohio (2020)
Conor Spencer
76-79-78-233
Jackson, Mich. (2020)
12:00 PM 1
Raymond Dennehy IV
77-76-79-232
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
Braden Falk
78-77-79-234
Portage, Mich. (2021)
Maxwell Skeel
80-80
Shepherd, Mich. (2019)
12:10 PM 1
Jack Deaner
79-80-77-236
Carmichael, Calif. (2021)
Logan Lillehaug
81-81-83-245
Frederic, Wis. (2020)
Ian Smith
74-71-74-219
Canton, Mich. (2020)
12:20 PM 1
Alexander Iniakov
68-78-81-227
Prunedale, Calif. (2021)
Spencer Kochan
74-80-86-240
Ortonville, Mich. (2019)
Ryan O'Rourke
85-83-73-241
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
12:30 PM 1
Zachary Pier
80-73-84-237
Portland, Mich. (2020)
Sawyer Kochan
81-79-78-238
Ortonville, Mich. (2022)
Carter Cojei
69-76-76-221
South Lyon, Mich. (2020)
12:40 PM 1
Jack Vojtko
80-80-79-239
Stow, Ohio (2024)
Jack Kamsickas
87-88-83-258
Northville, Mich. (2020)
Adam Burghardt
76-75-73-224
Washington, Mich. (2021)
Wednesday, August 14
Wednesday, August 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Emma Carpenter
77-74-81-232
Dekalb, Ill. (2019)
Hailey Katona
71-71-80-222
(Canada) Tilbury, Ontario (2020)
Catherine Reisinger
80-80-78-238
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Audrey Becker
74-86-78-238
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Sunbi Kwon
81-84-75-240
(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
Yulin Chen
73-73-74-220
Guangzhou, China (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Kate Brody
78-78-85-241
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Jessica Lan
82-72-76-230
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
Maria Fedorowycz
78-80-76-234
Kyiv, Ukraine (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Elise Fennell
74-81-78-233
Caledonia, Mich. (2024)
Allyson Barth
80-87-79-246
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
Emily Duan
84-78-83-245
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Olivia Stoll
92-81-84-257
Haslett, Mich. (2021)
Caroline Wales
72-77-77-226
La Quinta, Calif. (2021)
Kirsty Mitchell
80-75-74-229
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Camille Kuznik
79-82-70-231
Orono, Minn. (2021)
Olivia Loberg
83-88-81-252
Bend, Ore. (2019)
Jessica Guiser
79-80-79-238
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Grace Mitchell
76-82-79-237
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2019)
Britta Snyder
72-74-70-216
Ames, Iowa (2020)
Anci Dy
78-80-72-230
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Ariel Chang
76-71-74-221
Macomb Twp, Mich. (2021)
Lilia Henkel
76-79-76-231
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
Ashley Zi-Tong Au
77-77-75-229
Westerville, Ohio (2019)
08:50 AM 1
Emma Welch
72-80-74-226
Lakeville, Minn. (2021)
Paige Hoffman
74-73-80-227
West Des Moines, Iowa (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Erin Kim
74-71-76-221
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
Penelope Tir
74-68-82-224
Winnetka, Ill. (2019)
Rylea Marcum
76-74-71-221
Georgetown, Ky. (2020)
09:10 AM 1
Allison Cui
78-76-69-223
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
Caroline Kent
76-84-71-231
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Kyleigh Dull
75-77-79-231
Fremont, Ohio (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Danielle Staskowski
76-85-82-243
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
Shannon Kennedy
83-89-76-248
Beverly Hills, Mich. (2021)
Kathryn VanArragon
80-72-75-227
Blaine, Minn. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Matthew Kress
72-75-74-221
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Vimal Alokam
72-75-74-221
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
Max O'Rourke
79-69-78-226
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Carson Stohler
77-80-72-229
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2019)
Brock Snyder
82-76-76-234
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Yu Jui Huang
87-82-169
Yilan, Taiwan (2020)
09:50 AM 1
Patrick Adler
74-66-73-213
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
Yeetang Kwok
69-76-73-218
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
Chao Wei Hsu
73-72-76-221
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Ranveer Ajimal
79-80-84-243
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2020)
Bennett Swavely
76-83-75-234
Hudson, Wis. (2021)
Chris Comito
75-70-73-218
Macomb, Mich. (2020)
10:10 AM 1
Evan McDermott
76-77-76-229
Spring Lake, Mich. (2022)
Griffin Mitchell
77-75-77-229
New Albany, Ohio (2020)
Conor Spencer
76-79-78-233
Jackson, Mich. (2020)
10:20 AM 1
Raymond Dennehy IV
77-76-79-232
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
Braden Falk
78-77-79-234
Portage, Mich. (2021)
Maxwell Skeel
80-80
Shepherd, Mich. (2019)
10:30 AM 1
Jack Deaner
79-80-77-236
Carmichael, Calif. (2021)
Logan Lillehaug
81-81-83-245
Frederic, Wis. (2020)
Ian Smith
74-71-74-219
Canton, Mich. (2020)
10:40 AM 1
Alexander Iniakov
68-78-81-227
Prunedale, Calif. (2021)
Spencer Kochan
74-80-86-240
Ortonville, Mich. (2019)
Ryan O'Rourke
85-83-73-241
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Zachary Pier
80-73-84-237
Portland, Mich. (2020)
Sawyer Kochan
81-79-78-238
Ortonville, Mich. (2022)
Carter Cojei
69-76-76-221
South Lyon, Mich. (2020)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Vojtko
80-80-79-239
Stow, Ohio (2024)
Jack Kamsickas
87-88-83-258
Northville, Mich. (2020)
Adam Burghardt
76-75-73-224
Washington, Mich. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Coalter Smith
69-68-68-205
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2019)
Ali Khan
73-74-72-219
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
Daniel Li
75-75-74-224
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2020)
11:20 AM 1
Xuan Luo
69-71-74-214
GD, China (2021)
August Meekhof
70-75-69-214
Eastmanville, Mich. (2020)
Shawn Sehra
77-77-71-225
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2020)
11:30 AM 1
Joshua Lavely
80-77-72-229
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
Noah Kolar
72-73-72-217
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2019)
Papon Sawatyanon
74-72-69-215
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Alek Mauro
74-72-78-224
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2020)
Andrew Kolar
70-74-71-215
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2019)
Mitch Lowney
76-77-73-226
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
11:50 AM 1
Pierce Grieve
75-68-69-212
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
Patrick Deardorff
72-70-75-217
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
Kevin Jiang
73-76-76-225
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
12:00 PM 1
Yuqi Liu
70-76-71-217
Thornhill, Ontario (2021)
Vick Gu
75-71-74-220
(Canada) Markham, Ontario (2020)
Aaron Kuznik
77-78-72-227
Orono, Minn. (2020)
12:10 PM 1
Justin Sui
74-74-69-217
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
Hsiao Che Yang
74-69-75-218
Tainan City, Taiwan (2021)
Adam Bornstein
74-73-79-226
Deerfield, Ill. (2020)
12:20 PM 1
Shoji Fujita
74-73-73-220
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
PJ Maybank
74-75-75-224
Cheboygan, Mich. (2023)
Jack Johnson
78-73-74-225
Chaska, Minn. (2020)
12:30 PM 1
Tommy Sullivan
72-73-74-219
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2020)
Max Watson
81-75-72-228
Ashland, Ohio (2019)
Tyler Eedy
73-67-71-211
West Branch, Mich. (2020)
12:40 PM 1
Will Anderson
76-72-71-219
Portage, Mich. (2020)
Conner Willett
71-67-76-214
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
Tyler Gillespie
71-74-71-216
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
Thursday, August 15
Thursday, August 15
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Ryan O'Rourke
85-83-73-241
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
Jack Kamsickas
87-88-83-258
Northville, Mich. (2020)
Yu Jui Huang
87-82-169
Yilan, Taiwan (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Jack Vojtko
80-80-79-239
Stow, Ohio (2024)
Logan Lillehaug
81-81-83-245
Frederic, Wis. (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Bennett Swavely
76-83-75-234
Hudson, Wis. (2021)
Jack Deaner
79-80-77-236
Carmichael, Calif. (2021)
Sawyer Kochan
81-79-78-238
Ortonville, Mich. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Joshua Lavely
80-77-72-229
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
Brock Snyder
82-76-76-234
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Ranveer Ajimal
79-80-84-243
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Aaron Kuznik
77-78-72-227
Orono, Minn. (2020)
Max Watson
81-75-72-228
Ashland, Ohio (2019)
Carson Stohler
77-80-72-229
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2019)
08:20 AM 1
Shawn Sehra
77-77-71-225
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2020)
Conor Spencer
76-79-78-233
Jackson, Mich. (2020)
Braden Falk
78-77-79-234
Portage, Mich. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Zachary Pier
80-73-84-237
Portland, Mich. (2020)
Mitch Lowney
76-77-73-226
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
Spencer Kochan
74-80-86-240
Ortonville, Mich. (2019)
08:40 AM 1
Griffin Mitchell
77-75-77-229
New Albany, Ohio (2020)
Evan McDermott
76-77-76-229
Spring Lake, Mich. (2022)
Raymond Dennehy IV
77-76-79-232
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Daniel Li
75-75-74-224
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2020)
Adam Burghardt
76-75-73-224
Washington, Mich. (2021)
Jack Johnson
78-73-74-225
Chaska, Minn. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Will Anderson
76-72-71-219
Portage, Mich. (2020)
Kevin Jiang
73-76-76-225
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
PJ Maybank
74-75-75-224
Cheboygan, Mich. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Shoji Fujita
74-73-73-220
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
Max O'Rourke
79-69-78-226
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2020)
Justin Sui
74-74-69-217
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
09:20 AM 1
Vimal Alokam
72-75-74-221
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
Ali Khan
73-74-72-219
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
Adam Bornstein
74-73-79-226
Deerfield, Ill. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Yuqi Liu
70-76-71-217
Thornhill, Ontario (2021)
Vick Gu
75-71-74-220
(Canada) Markham, Ontario (2020)
Matthew Kress
72-75-74-221
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Alexander Iniakov
68-78-81-227
Prunedale, Calif. (2021)
Papon Sawatyanon
74-72-69-215
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
Alek Mauro
74-72-78-224
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2020)
09:50 AM 1
Shannon Kennedy
83-89-76-248
Beverly Hills, Mich. (2021)
Olivia Stoll
92-81-84-257
Haslett, Mich. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Sunbi Kwon
81-84-75-240
(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
Allyson Barth
80-87-79-246
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
Olivia Loberg
83-88-81-252
Bend, Ore. (2019)
10:10 AM 1
Camille Kuznik
79-82-70-231
Orono, Minn. (2021)
Danielle Staskowski
76-85-82-243
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
Emily Duan
84-78-83-245
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Catherine Reisinger
80-80-78-238
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
Audrey Becker
74-86-78-238
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Caroline Kent
76-84-71-231
Frisco, Texas (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Grace Mitchell
76-82-79-237
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2019)
Anci Dy
78-80-72-230
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
Jessica Guiser
79-80-79-238
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Lilia Henkel
76-79-76-231
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
Kate Brody
78-78-85-241
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Maria Fedorowycz
78-80-76-234
Kyiv, Ukraine (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Allison Cui
78-76-69-223
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
Elise Fennell
74-81-78-233
Caledonia, Mich. (2024)
Kirsty Mitchell
80-75-74-229
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Kathryn VanArragon
80-72-75-227
Blaine, Minn. (2023)
Jessica Lan
82-72-76-230
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
Ashley Zi-Tong Au
77-77-75-229
Westerville, Ohio (2019)
11:10 AM 1
Emma Carpenter
77-74-81-232
Dekalb, Ill. (2019)
Emma Welch
72-80-74-226
Lakeville, Minn. (2021)
Kyleigh Dull
75-77-79-231
Fremont, Ohio (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Paige Hoffman
74-73-80-227
West Des Moines, Iowa (2021)
Caroline Wales
72-77-77-226
La Quinta, Calif. (2021)
Rylea Marcum
76-74-71-221
Georgetown, Ky. (2020)
11:30 AM 1
Yulin Chen
73-73-74-220
Guangzhou, China (2021)
Britta Snyder
72-74-70-216
Ames, Iowa (2020)
Ariel Chang
76-71-74-221
Macomb Twp, Mich. (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Hailey Katona
71-71-80-222
(Canada) Tilbury, Ontario (2020)
Penelope Tir
74-68-82-224
Winnetka, Ill. (2019)
Erin Kim
74-71-76-221
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
11:50 AM 1
Noah Kolar
72-73-72-217
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2019)
Tommy Sullivan
72-73-74-219
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2020)
Tyler Gillespie
71-74-71-216
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
12:00 PM 1
Ian Smith
74-71-74-219
Canton, Mich. (2020)
Carter Cojei
69-76-76-221
South Lyon, Mich. (2020)
August Meekhof
70-75-69-214
Eastmanville, Mich. (2020)
12:10 PM 1
Yeetang Kwok
69-76-73-218
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
Chao Wei Hsu
73-72-76-221
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2020)
Chris Comito
75-70-73-218
Macomb, Mich. (2020)
12:20 PM 1
Pierce Grieve
75-68-69-212
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
Hsiao Che Yang
74-69-75-218
Tainan City, Taiwan (2021)
Andrew Kolar
70-74-71-215
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2019)
12:30 PM 1
Xuan Luo
69-71-74-214
GD, China (2021)
Tyler Eedy
73-67-71-211
West Branch, Mich. (2020)
Patrick Deardorff
72-70-75-217
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
12:40 PM 1
Coalter Smith
69-68-68-205
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2019)
Conner Willett
71-67-76-214
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
Patrick Adler
74-66-73-213
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)