WinCraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 2 Boys with 5 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 4 Girls with 3 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Patrick Adler Winnetka, Ill. 2021
2 Jack Anderson Brookfield, Wis. 2019
3 Max Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2021
4 Alexander Bassel Lexington, Ky. 2020
5 Robert Beaubien Barrington, Ill. 2019
6 Jacob Beckman Middleton, Wis. 2021
7 John Blair Wauwatosa, Wis. 2019
8 Pierce Braun Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
9 Dillon Burr Marion, Iowa 2021
10 Aiden Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2020
11 Aaron Chong Glenview, Ill. 2020
12 Spencer Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2019
13 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
14 Jack Dumas Le Claire, Iowa 2021
15 Brockton English Shelby Township, Mich. 2021
16 John Fischer Waconia, Minn. 2019
17 Will Frazier Apple Valley, Minn. 2019
18 Nikko Ganas Schaumburg, Ill. 2021
19 Charlie Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
20 Graham Head Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
21 Brock Hlinak Kaukauna, Wis. 2019
22 Brady Holland Elk River, Minn. 2021
23 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
24 Cameron Huss Kenosha, Wis. 2020
25 Davis Johnson Chaska, Minn. 2021
26 Jack Johnson Chaska, Minn. 2020
27 Aaron Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2020
28 Aidan Lafferty Downers Grove, Ill. 2019
29 Hayden LeMonds Wauwatosa, Wis. 2022
30 Logan Lillehaug Frederic, Wis. 2020
31 Jack Lundin Sioux Falls, S.D. 2020
32 Ian Meyer Deephaven, Minn. 2021
33 Rory Myers Wayland, Mich. 2019
34 Connor Neighbors Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2019
35 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
36 Ben Pausha Delafield, Wis. 2021
37 Nick Pittman Urbandale, Iowa 2019
38 Henry Poston Los Alamos, N.M. 2020
39 Henry Quinn Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
40 Matthew Raab Hartland, Wis. 2019
41 Peter Radler Winnetka, Ill. 2019
42 Braeden Resnick Rice Lake, Wis. 2021
43 Griffin Roscich Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2020
44 Drew Sagrillo Mequon, Wis. 2019
45 Scott Schlader Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
46 Shang-En Shen Taipei, Taiwan 2022
47 Ian Smith Canton, Mich. 2020
48 Christian Staudt Mequon, Wis. 2021
49 Mac Suber Tampa, Fla. 2020
50 Will Verduzco Kalamazoo, Mich. 2020
51 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
52 Ben Warian Stillwater, Minn. 2020
53 Reindl Weaver Deerfield, Ill. 2019
54 Will Webb Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
55 Blake Weinbach Columbia, S.C. 2021
56 Ethan Wilkins Sussex, Wis. 2019
57 Joe Wilson West Chester, Ohio 2022
58 Drew Wrightson Carmel, Ind. 2021
59 Yun-Jui Yang Kaohsiung, Taiwan 2021
60 Charlie Zielinski Omaha, Neb. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Melanie Bailes Lake Forest, Ill. 2019
2 Brianne Bolden Mokena, Ill. 2019
3 Camille Boyd Shanghai, China 2020
4 Ellie Braksiek Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2020
5 Bentley Cotton Austin, Texas 2020
6 Sophie Dalfonsi Bend, Ore. 2021
7 Caroline Garay La Jolla, Calif. 2019
8 Aliya George Emerald Hills, Calif. 2021
9 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
10 Jenna Han Mahwah, N.J. 2021
11 Michelle Harn Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2019
12 Joanna James Orland Park, Ill. 2021
13 Lauren Kaltenmark Zionsville, Ind. 2021
14 Allie Kantor Milton, Ga. 2021
15 Caylie Kotlowski Stoughton, Wis. 2021
16 Katelyn Kuc Carmel, Ind. 2021
17 Grace Mitchell (Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario 2019
18 Kirsty Mitchell (Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario 2022
19 Holly Murphy Lake Geneva, Wis. 2020
20 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
21 Yiting Pan Shanghai, China 2021
22 Lauren Peterson Hartland, Wis. 2022
23 Tzunami Polito (Mexico) Franklin, Tenn. 2021
24 Catherine Reisinger Park Ridge, Ill. 2021
25 Yanah Rolston Fortville, Ind. 2022
26 Arlene Faye Salvador Palmdale, Calif. 2020
27 Glenna Sanderson Middleton, Wis. 2021
28 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
29 Leica Shen (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2021
30 Reagan Sohn Evansville, Ind. 2022
31 Stephanie Su South Barrington, Ill. 2021
32 Sophia Sulkar Barrington Hills, Ill. 2022
33 Mallory Swartz Franklin, Wis. 2020
34 Bailee Tayles Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
35 Yiyang Xu Shanghai, China 2021
36 Honghong Zhou Beijing, China 2021