AJGA Junior All-Star at Toftrees
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 27
Thursday, August 27
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Hana Oh
Princeton, N.J. (2024)
Amelia Shen
Tenafly, N.J. (2023)
Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Anna Coccia
New Albany, Ohio (2023)
Sofia Ghorbel
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
Emma Abramson
Sandwich, Mass. (2023)
Kayla Maletto
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Mizara Norton
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Inyoung Yoo
(South Korea) Moca, Dominican Republic (2024)
Taylor Sieg
Summit, N.J. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Season Wei
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Abigail Lynn
Furlong, Pa. (2023)
Megan Kirkpatrick
Woodbine, Md. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Sarah Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Addison Ko
Plano, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Jessica Guiser
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Amelia Cho
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Sophia Sarrazin
Westport, Conn. (2023)
Brooke Oberparleiter
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
Maggie Ni
Cypress, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Adam Thanaporn
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
Matthew McClenon
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
Benjamin Wu
Troy, Mich. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Andrew Stickel
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Peter Gallucci
New Rochelle, N.Y. (2022)
Arjun Caprihan
Warren, N.J. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Jake Buch
Rhinebeck, N.Y. (2022)
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Maxwell VanderMolen
Richland, Mich. (2026)
Reece Scott
Madison, Conn. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Trent Cade
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
James Watney
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas (2023)
James-Paul Wagner
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Rayan Nabilzadeh
London, United Kingdom (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Jackson Bade
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Jacob Ryan
Akron, Ohio (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Braeden Hoyt
Houston, Texas (2023)
Pierce Hokenson
McLean, Va. (2023)
Mohit Sanagavarapu
(India) Edison, N.J. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Kevin Zhao
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
Ajeet Bagga
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
Adrian Jordan
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Benjamin Saggers
West Chester, Pa. (2023)
Phillip Dunham
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2026)
Alexander Hall
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Bradley Sawka
Ellington, Conn. (2023)
Kenneth Melendrez
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
Stephen Viray
Florida, N.Y. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Isaiah Williams
Flemington, N.J. (2023)
Cameron Reed
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Win Thomas
Unionville, Pa. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Brooks Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Alex Moller
New York, N.Y. (2023)
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Jaejun Anthony Noh
(South Korea) Yorba Linda, Calif. (2024)
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Jack Vojtko
Stow, Ohio (2024)
Bowen Ballis
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Sam O'Hara
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Elias Kennon
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Austin Hofferkamp
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
John Hiller
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Aiden LeBlanc
Beverly, Mass. (2023)
07:00 PM 1
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Ryan Chang
Lexington, Mass. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Hana Oh
Princeton, N.J. (2024)
Amelia Shen
Tenafly, N.J. (2023)
Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Anna Coccia
New Albany, Ohio (2023)
Sofia Ghorbel
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
Emma Abramson
Sandwich, Mass. (2023)
Kayla Maletto
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Mizara Norton
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Inyoung Yoo
(South Korea) Moca, Dominican Republic (2024)
Taylor Sieg
Summit, N.J. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Season Wei
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Abigail Lynn
Furlong, Pa. (2023)
Megan Kirkpatrick
Woodbine, Md. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Sarah Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Addison Ko
Plano, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Jessica Guiser
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Amelia Cho
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Sophia Sarrazin
Westport, Conn. (2023)
Brooke Oberparleiter
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
Maggie Ni
Cypress, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Adam Thanaporn
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
Matthew McClenon
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
Benjamin Wu
Troy, Mich. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Andrew Stickel
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Peter Gallucci
New Rochelle, N.Y. (2022)
Arjun Caprihan
Warren, N.J. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Jake Buch
Rhinebeck, N.Y. (2022)
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Maxwell VanderMolen
Richland, Mich. (2026)
Reece Scott
Madison, Conn. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Trent Cade
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
James Watney
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas (2023)
James-Paul Wagner
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Rayan Nabilzadeh
London, United Kingdom (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Jackson Bade
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Jacob Ryan
Akron, Ohio (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Braeden Hoyt
Houston, Texas (2023)
Pierce Hokenson
McLean, Va. (2023)
Mohit Sanagavarapu
(India) Edison, N.J. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Kevin Zhao
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
Ajeet Bagga
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
Adrian Jordan
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Benjamin Saggers
West Chester, Pa. (2023)
Phillip Dunham
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2026)
Alexander Hall
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Bradley Sawka
Ellington, Conn. (2023)
Kenneth Melendrez
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
Stephen Viray
Florida, N.Y. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Isaiah Williams
Flemington, N.J. (2023)
Cameron Reed
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Win Thomas
Unionville, Pa. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Brooks Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Alex Moller
New York, N.Y. (2023)
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Jaejun Anthony Noh
(South Korea) Yorba Linda, Calif. (2024)
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Jack Vojtko
Stow, Ohio (2024)
Bowen Ballis
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Sam O'Hara
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Elias Kennon
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Austin Hofferkamp
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
John Hiller
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Aiden LeBlanc
Beverly, Mass. (2023)
07:00 PM 1
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Ryan Chang
Lexington, Mass. (2024)