AJGA Junior All-Star presented by Bryan College Station Sports & Events
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 23
Thursday, July 23
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Allyn Stephens
78-78
Houston, Texas (2022)
Sidney Robertson
74-74
Chandler, Texas (2024)
Alyssa Kurji
75-75
Dallas, Texas (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Harper Edwards
78-78
Victoria, Texas (2024)
Helen Park
78-78
Plano, Texas (2023)
Maggie Ni
74-74
Cypress, Texas (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Maelynn Kim
73-73
Katy, Texas (2023)
Morgan Miller
72-72
Cedar Park, Texas (2022)
Raychel Nelke
73-73
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Lilly DeNunzio
75-75
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
Jordyn Arts
77-77
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Sayers Allen
77-77
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
07:50 AM 1
Olivia Lu
80-80
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Carolyn Fuller
76-76
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Avery Weed
76-76
Ocean Springs, Miss. (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Jenna Madden
80-80
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Brooklyn Benn
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Ryan Ko
70-70
Plano, Texas (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Summer Lee
77-77
Plano, Texas (2024)
Mimi Burton
73-73
Austin, Texas (2023)
Kexin Guan
72-72
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Tori Gardner
81-81
Decatur, Texas (2024)
ZiYi Jing
80-80
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Raleygh Simpson
76-76
Kerrville, Texas (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Byungho Lee
72-72
(South Korea) Houston, Texas (2024)
Ben Paylor
70-70
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Trenton Mierl
69-69
Austin, Texas (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Ross Anderson
76-76
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
Gage Gallo
75-75
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
Daniel Macias
76-76
Austin, Texas (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Alex Huang
Plano, Texas (2024)
Nash Johnson
75-75
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Rex Hargrove
76-76
Houston, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Kale Fontenot
70-70
Lafayette, La. (2023)
Kevin Mu
73-73
Austin, Texas (2023)
Elijah Gu
82-82
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Kenneth Melendrez
70-70
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
Bowen Ballis
73-73
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Daniel Moon
73-73
Temple, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Collin Jones
77-77
Westlake, La. (2023)
Jinuk Choi
69-69
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
Henry Stone
76-76
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Andrew Payne
73-73
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
Christian Clanton
77-77
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Jake Lile
76-76
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Alexander Wang
74-74
Houston, Texas (2022)
Brecken Franklin
70-70
Montgomery, Texas (2023)
George Trappey
82-82
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Grant Yerger
70-70
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
Davis Ovard
75-75
Frisco, Texas (2023)
Kristoffer Kuvaas
74-74
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Sam Bumgardner
73-73
Fort Worth, Texas (2024)
Landen East
81-81
Sulphur, La. (2023)
Sachin Kommineni
78-78
Coppell, Texas (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Roy Barrera IV
74-74
Boerne, Texas (2022)
James Ackerman
68-68
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Ben Gregg
73-73
Dallas, Texas (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Nic Pevny
73-73
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
Jackson Bade
72-72
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Camden Braidech
71-71
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Jason Shwartz
76-76
Bellaire, Texas (2024)
Daniel Zou
69-69
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Ryan Abuan
73-73
Temecula, Calif. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Brown Snyder
76-76
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Mitchell Maier
79-79
Richmond, Texas (2025)
Jack Lorenz
77-77
West Lake Hills, Texas (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Ryan Shellberg
70-70
Prosper, Texas (2024)
Joshua Achord
76-76
Abita Springs, La. (2023)
Ryder Cowan
72-72
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Isaac Adams
81-81
Longview, Texas (2024)
David Martinez
75-75
Houston, Texas (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Jay Mendell
69-69
Lafayette, La. (2023)
Davis Byrd
72-72
Spring, Texas (2022)
Jonathan Kim
77-77
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Charlie Sole
76-76
Houston, Texas (2023)
Alex Jordan
94-94
Austin, Texas (2023)