D.A. Points Junior Open sponsored by Pekin Insurance / UnityPoint Health
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 9
Thursday, July 9
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Hillary Currier
78-78
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Caroline Kent
75-75
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Emily Duan
88-88
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Kimberly Shen
78-78
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Allyson Duan
83-83
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Jenna Han
74-74
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Shannyn Vogler
75-75
Moline, Ill. (2022)
Delaney Martin
73-73
Boerne, Texas (2020)
Chelsea Romas
77-77
Coppell, Texas (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Abigail Whittington
73-73
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
Elaine Grant
82-82
Chillicothe, Ill. (2022)
Chloe Johnson
74-74
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Sunbi Kwon
82-82
(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
Yanah Rolston
80-80
Fortville, Ind. (2022)
Catherine Reisinger
71-71
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Dani Grace Schrock
77-77
Pontiac, Ill. (2022)
Reese Wilson
70-70
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
Emily Chang
70-70
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Raina Ports
76-76
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Lynn Lim
70-70
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Faith Johnson
64-64
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Sophie Linder
74-74
Carthage, Tenn. (2023)
Alex Crafton
75-75
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Audrey Rischer
78-78
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Madison Reemsnyder
74-74
Canton, Ohio (2022)
Delia Gibbs
68-68
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
Kary Hollenbaugh
74-74
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Britta Snyder
69-69
Ames, Iowa (2020)
Nathaly Munnicha
72-72
Columbus, Ind. (2021)
Anna Ritter
73-73
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Wyatt Brackett
74-74
Dalton, Ga. (2022)
Andrew Lim
76-76
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
Ryan Waugh
80-80
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jiakai Chen
76-76
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Austin Hofferkamp
74-74
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Charlie Dahlem
80-80
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Harris Barth
75-75
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Conner Brown
69-69
Shelbyville, Tenn. (2022)
Jacob Ponce
73-73
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Brock Barnhart
71-71
Robins, Iowa (2020)
Andre Zhu
69-69
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
Greg Seo
77-77
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Nicolas Simon
75-75
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
Weston Walker
80-80
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Mason Minkel
70-70
Pekin, Ill. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Tyler Linenbroker
73-73
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
Hayden Warren
75-75
Owensboro, Ky. (2022)
Daniel Gutgesell
72-72
Overland Park, Kan. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Sam Mortell
68-68
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
Carsen Silliman
74-74
Jackson, Mo. (2021)
Areen Aggarwal
71-71
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Avery Irwin
74-74
Belleville, Ill. (2021)
Carter Stevenson
77-77
Marquette Heights, Ill. (2023)
Patrick Adler
75-75
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Ian Jin
70-70
South Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Braeden Duncan
74-74
Macomb, Ill. (2021)
Christian Rischer
68-68
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Jack Usner
72-72
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Matthew Spaulding
71-71
Spring, Texas (2022)
Alex Gentry
74-74
Jefferson City, Mo. (2020)
10:20 AM 1
Andrew Spaulding
72-72
Spring, Texas (2022)
Michael Winslow
79-79
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Drew Wilson
72-72
Potts Camp, Miss. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Alexander Waller
70-70
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Cy Norman
72-72
Benton, Ill. (2023)
Joshua Qian
73-73
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Braden Hoisington
75-75
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2021)
TJ Barger
64-64
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
Benjamin Sluzas
70-70
Lockport, Ill. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Richard Dou
64-64
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
Jack Beauchamp
75-75
Westlake, Texas (2022)
Sean Minor
71-71
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
John Wild
69-69
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Nikko Ganas
70-70
Schaumburg, Ill. (2021)
Jackson Brimfield
73-73
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Brody McCarthy
76-76
Homer Glen, Ill. (2022)
Cade Anderson
74-74
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Max Herendeen
76-76
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)