Junior Golf Hub / VM Sports Preview at Westmoreland
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, October 4
Sunday, October 4
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Lily Goldfine
Brooklyn, N.Y. (2021)
Grace Windfelder
Mars, Pa. (2024)
Talia Hoffner
Dresher, Pa. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Grace Ha
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Alana Alexander-Giles
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
Jordan Levitt
Bedford, N.Y. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Nina Busch
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Akshaya Ramakrishnan
Fremont, Calif. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Lauren Pimentel
San Mateo, Calif. (2022)
Lucy Wang
Diamondbar, Calif. (2025)
Maddie Mccully
Knoxville, Md. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Emily McAninch
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
Inyoung Yoo
(South Korea) Moca, Dominican Republic (2024)
Tara Loughran
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Hannah Rabb
Watsontown, Pa. (2024)
Serena Bagga
Blue Bell, Pa. (2023)
Julia Zigrossi
Spencerport, N.Y. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Gianna Papa
Foster, R.I. (2025)
Paige Scott
Butler, Pa. (2022)
Lucia Chen
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Richard Chen
East Brunswick, N.J. (2023)
Ryan Steigerwald
Mars, Pa. (2023)
Evan Pimentel
San Mateo, Calif. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Jerry Lu
Plainsboro, N.J. (2023)
Davis Perry
Far Hills, N.J. (2023)
Jacob Riegg
Yorba Linda, Calif. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Alex Felicione
Northfield, Ill. (2022)
Henry Wu
Troy, Mich. (2021)
Ziao Liu
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2025)
09:40 AM 1
Charles Schrohe
Riverside, Conn. (2023)
Dylan Kochis
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Chase Gorder
Anthem, Ariz. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jun Chun
(South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. (2024)
Michael Petraco
Setauket- East Setauket, N.Y. (2022)
Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Matthew Normand
Lumberton, N.J. (2023)
Noah Kim
Royersford, Pa. (2022)
Callan Wilcox
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Jaxon Eck
Harrisburg, Pa. (2020)
Connor Walker
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2023)
Jack Pogorelc
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ishan Madan
New York, N.Y. (2022)
CJ Merritt
Plainview, N.Y. (2022)
Thomas Murdough
Lincoln, Mass. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Matt Baer
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
Weston Warden
Glenshaw, Pa. (2022)
Noah Salmons
Leesburg, Va. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Blake Bertolo
Gibsonia, Pa. (2023)
Thomas Larkin
Drexel Hill, Pa. (2021)
Tyson Mitchell
Lititz, Pa. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Nicholas Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2024)
Jeffrey Anderchak
Murrysville, Pa. (2022)
Brian Tillman
Chelsea, Mich. (2025)
11:00 AM 1
Nolan Shilling
Murrysville, Pa. (2023)
Grant Miller
Richmond, Va. (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
TJ Betlow
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
Garrett Brown
West Hartford, Conn. (2021)
Brady Davidson
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Kole Putnam
Gaylord, Mich. (2023)
Matthew Quinn
Holden, Mass. (2023)
Nicholas Gimotty
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Julian Dugan
Cleveland, Ohio (2024)
Alex Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2021)
Will Rich
Briarcliff, N.Y. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Kevin McGough
Westwood, Mass. (2021)
Garrett Armbrust
Woodstock, Ga. (2022)
Luke Lombardo
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
11:50 AM 1
Jeffrey Andrus
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
Charlie Smilovic
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
John Olsen
Boalsburg, Pa. (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Aidan Cohl
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Chris Pollak
Aurora, Ohio (2025)
Thomas George
New Castle, Pa. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Lily Goldfine
Brooklyn, N.Y. (2021)
Grace Windfelder
Mars, Pa. (2024)
Talia Hoffner
Dresher, Pa. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Grace Ha
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Alana Alexander-Giles
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
Jordan Levitt
Bedford, N.Y. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Nina Busch
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Akshaya Ramakrishnan
Fremont, Calif. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Lauren Pimentel
San Mateo, Calif. (2022)
Lucy Wang
Diamondbar, Calif. (2025)
Maddie Mccully
Knoxville, Md. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Emily McAninch
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
Inyoung Yoo
(South Korea) Moca, Dominican Republic (2024)
Tara Loughran
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Hannah Rabb
Watsontown, Pa. (2024)
Serena Bagga
Blue Bell, Pa. (2023)
Julia Zigrossi
Spencerport, N.Y. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Gianna Papa
Foster, R.I. (2025)
Paige Scott
Butler, Pa. (2022)
Lucia Chen
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Richard Chen
East Brunswick, N.J. (2023)
Ryan Steigerwald
Mars, Pa. (2023)
Evan Pimentel
San Mateo, Calif. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Jerry Lu
Plainsboro, N.J. (2023)
Davis Perry
Far Hills, N.J. (2023)
Jacob Riegg
Yorba Linda, Calif. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Alex Felicione
Northfield, Ill. (2022)
Henry Wu
Troy, Mich. (2021)
Ziao Liu
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2025)
09:40 AM 1
Charles Schrohe
Riverside, Conn. (2023)
Dylan Kochis
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Chase Gorder
Anthem, Ariz. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jun Chun
(South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. (2024)
Michael Petraco
Setauket- East Setauket, N.Y. (2022)
Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Matthew Normand
Lumberton, N.J. (2023)
Noah Kim
Royersford, Pa. (2022)
Callan Wilcox
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Jaxon Eck
Harrisburg, Pa. (2020)
Connor Walker
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2023)
Jack Pogorelc
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ishan Madan
New York, N.Y. (2022)
CJ Merritt
Plainview, N.Y. (2022)
Thomas Murdough
Lincoln, Mass. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Matt Baer
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
Weston Warden
Glenshaw, Pa. (2022)
Noah Salmons
Leesburg, Va. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Blake Bertolo
Gibsonia, Pa. (2023)
Thomas Larkin
Drexel Hill, Pa. (2021)
Tyson Mitchell
Lititz, Pa. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Nicholas Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2024)
Jeffrey Anderchak
Murrysville, Pa. (2022)
Brian Tillman
Chelsea, Mich. (2025)
11:00 AM 1
Nolan Shilling
Murrysville, Pa. (2023)
Grant Miller
Richmond, Va. (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
TJ Betlow
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
Garrett Brown
West Hartford, Conn. (2021)
Brady Davidson
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Kole Putnam
Gaylord, Mich. (2023)
Matthew Quinn
Holden, Mass. (2023)
Nicholas Gimotty
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Julian Dugan
Cleveland, Ohio (2024)
Alex Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2021)
Will Rich
Briarcliff, N.Y. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Kevin McGough
Westwood, Mass. (2021)
Garrett Armbrust
Woodstock, Ga. (2022)
Luke Lombardo
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
11:50 AM 1
Jeffrey Andrus
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
Charlie Smilovic
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
John Olsen
Boalsburg, Pa. (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Aidan Cohl
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Chris Pollak
Aurora, Ohio (2025)
Thomas George
New Castle, Pa. (2021)