The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
Qualifier - D.A. Points Junior Open sponsored by Pekin Insurance / UnityPoint Health
Qualifier Tournament Qualifier Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, July 5
Sunday, July 5
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
10:00 AM 1
Hannah Ports
82-82
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Allyson Duan
75-75
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Addie Dobson
79-79
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Reese Clark#
83-83
Geneva, Ill. (2022)
Catalina Easley
86-86
Cantrall, Ill. (2024)
Erika Holmberg
80-80
Bettendorf, Iowa (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Sarah Thornton
79-79
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Alexis Daniel
82-82
Bardstown, Ky. (2021)
Brooke King
81-81
Lenexa, Kan. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Allie Santos
82-82
Hawthorn Woods, Ill. (2023)
Tess Roman
83-83
Prairie Village, Kan. (2022)
Karson Adkins
83-83
Savannah, Tenn. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Hillary Currier
77-77
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Lauren Le
89-89
Evansville, Ind. (2021)
Kate Rahfeldt
88-88
Story City, Iowa (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Jenna Han
76-76
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
Sarah Zheng
77-77
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022)
Dani Grace Schrock*
79-79
Pontiac, Ill. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Macy Ludwig
85-85
Effingham, Ill. (2021)
Katherine Lemke
79-79
Geneva, Ill. (2021)
Sunbi Kwon*
77-77
(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Margaret Porter
89-89
Cordova, Tenn. (2020)
Siena Minor
79-79
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
Faith Hedges
85-85
Lawrence, Kan. (2020)
11:20 AM 1
Sean Minor
70-70
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Carsen Silliman
73-73
Jackson, Mo. (2021)
Ethan Bridges
76-76
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Yuqi Zhou
78-78
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Christian Rischer
67-67
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Hunter Johnson
76-76
Ankeny, Iowa (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Ieuan Jones
75-75
(United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. (2024)
Juney Bai
79-79
Mokena, Ill. (2022)
Kevin Jiang
75-75
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Will Hedges
81-81
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
Matthew Frauendorff
81-81
Downers Grove, Ill. (2021)
Will Porter
82-82
Cordova, Tenn. (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Connor Vicary
81-81
Morton, Ill. (2020)
Callum Mitchell
78-78
Western Springs, Ill. (2021)
Ryan Banas
78-78
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Devan Chahal
80-80
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Wade Schacht
76-76
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Nathan Bibbey
76-76
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
12:20 PM 1
Quinn Henry
83-83
Homewood, Ill. (2021)
Andy Hennen#
76-76
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Mitch Benson
80-80
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
12:30 PM 1
Quinn Thomas
79-79
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Neil Zhu
76-76
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Matthew Novak
83-83
Mattawan, Mich. (2024)
12:40 PM 1
Drew Hall
78-78
Rock Island, Ill. (2022)
Joseph Sluzas
77-77
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Luke Morgan
84-84
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
12:50 PM 1
James Ruberg
84-84
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Stephen Warren
82-82
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
Joey Perotti
77-77
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
01:00 PM 1
Charlie Kulwin#
79-79
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
Brock Snyder
74-74
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Henry Reiland#
80-80
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
01:10 PM 1
Jonathan Waugh
78-78
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
Matt Kramer
84-84
Downers Grove, Ill. (2022)
Alexander Creamean
77-77
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
01:20 PM 1
Brody McCarthy
73-73
Homer Glen, Ill. (2022)
Sammy Greenwell#
75-75
Marion, Ky. (2021)
Ryan Waugh
71-71
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2022)
01:30 PM 1
Alex White
78-78
Hillsboro, Ill. (2020)
Shubham Nain
77-77
Westmont, Ill. (2021)
Andrew Lim
72-72
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
01:40 PM 1
Arjun Vyas
88-88
Aurora, Ill. (2022)
Alex Lilly
77-77
South Elgin, Ill. (2021)
Hogan Messinger
77-77
Swansea, Ill. (2021)
01:50 PM 1
Brock Dickson#
78-78
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
Brian Moran
79-79
Wheaton, Ill. (2020)
Matthew Barker#
83-83
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
02:00 PM 1
Trip Sanfelippo
76-76
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Charlie Dahlem
74-74
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Nicolas Simon
71-71
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
02:10 PM 1
Tom Buchert
78-78
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Evan Wang
77-77
Frontenac, Mo. (2022)
Gus Fritz
75-75
Shawnee, Okla. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
10:00 AM 1
Hannah Ports
82-82
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Allyson Duan
75-75
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Addie Dobson
79-79
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Reese Clark#
83-83
Geneva, Ill. (2022)
Catalina Easley
86-86
Cantrall, Ill. (2024)
Erika Holmberg
80-80
Bettendorf, Iowa (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Sarah Thornton
79-79
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Alexis Daniel
82-82
Bardstown, Ky. (2021)
Brooke King
81-81
Lenexa, Kan. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Allie Santos
82-82
Hawthorn Woods, Ill. (2023)
Tess Roman
83-83
Prairie Village, Kan. (2022)
Karson Adkins
83-83
Savannah, Tenn. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Hillary Currier
77-77
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Lauren Le
89-89
Evansville, Ind. (2021)
Kate Rahfeldt
88-88
Story City, Iowa (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Jenna Han
76-76
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
Sarah Zheng
77-77
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022)
Dani Grace Schrock*
79-79
Pontiac, Ill. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Macy Ludwig
85-85
Effingham, Ill. (2021)
Katherine Lemke
79-79
Geneva, Ill. (2021)
Sunbi Kwon*
77-77
(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Margaret Porter
89-89
Cordova, Tenn. (2020)
Siena Minor
79-79
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
Faith Hedges
85-85
Lawrence, Kan. (2020)
11:20 AM 1
Sean Minor
70-70
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Carsen Silliman
73-73
Jackson, Mo. (2021)
Ethan Bridges
76-76
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Yuqi Zhou
78-78
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Christian Rischer
67-67
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Hunter Johnson
76-76
Ankeny, Iowa (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Ieuan Jones
75-75
(United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. (2024)
Juney Bai
79-79
Mokena, Ill. (2022)
Kevin Jiang
75-75
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Will Hedges
81-81
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
Matthew Frauendorff
81-81
Downers Grove, Ill. (2021)
Will Porter
82-82
Cordova, Tenn. (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Connor Vicary
81-81
Morton, Ill. (2020)
Callum Mitchell
78-78
Western Springs, Ill. (2021)
Ryan Banas
78-78
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Devan Chahal
80-80
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Wade Schacht
76-76
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Nathan Bibbey
76-76
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
12:20 PM 1
Quinn Henry
83-83
Homewood, Ill. (2021)
Andy Hennen#
76-76
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Mitch Benson
80-80
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
12:30 PM 1
Quinn Thomas
79-79
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Neil Zhu
76-76
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Matthew Novak
83-83
Mattawan, Mich. (2024)
12:40 PM 1
Drew Hall
78-78
Rock Island, Ill. (2022)
Joseph Sluzas
77-77
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Luke Morgan
84-84
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
12:50 PM 1
James Ruberg
84-84
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Stephen Warren
82-82
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
Joey Perotti
77-77
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
01:00 PM 1
Charlie Kulwin#
79-79
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
Brock Snyder
74-74
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Henry Reiland#
80-80
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
01:10 PM 1
Jonathan Waugh
78-78
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
Matt Kramer
84-84
Downers Grove, Ill. (2022)
Alexander Creamean
77-77
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
01:20 PM 1
Brody McCarthy
73-73
Homer Glen, Ill. (2022)
Sammy Greenwell#
75-75
Marion, Ky. (2021)
Ryan Waugh
71-71
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2022)
01:30 PM 1
Alex White
78-78
Hillsboro, Ill. (2020)
Shubham Nain
77-77
Westmont, Ill. (2021)
Andrew Lim
72-72
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
01:40 PM 1
Arjun Vyas
88-88
Aurora, Ill. (2022)
Alex Lilly
77-77
South Elgin, Ill. (2021)
Hogan Messinger
77-77
Swansea, Ill. (2021)
01:50 PM 1
Brock Dickson#
78-78
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
Brian Moran
79-79
Wheaton, Ill. (2020)
Matthew Barker#
83-83
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
02:00 PM 1
Trip Sanfelippo
76-76
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Charlie Dahlem
74-74
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Nicolas Simon
71-71
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
02:10 PM 1
Tom Buchert
78-78
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Evan Wang
77-77
Frontenac, Mo. (2022)
Gus Fritz
75-75
Shawnee, Okla. (2021)