Qualifier - Gateway First Bank Tulsa Junior hosted by Bo Van Pelt
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, August 2
Sunday, August 2
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
06:50 AM 1
Megan Kalapura
89-89
Tulsa, Okla. (2026)
Ryan Ko
73-73
Plano, Texas (2022)
Hillary Currier
79-79
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
07:00 AM 1
Julia Haetzel#
79-79
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Lauren Milligan#
78-78
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
Addison Ko
77-77
Plano, Texas (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Mimi Hoang
84-84
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2023)
Alyssa Kurji
71-71
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Tori Gardner
70-70
Decatur, Texas (2024)
07:20 AM 1
Mason Lewis
77-77
Arlington, Texas (2022)
Charlie Whorton#
77-77
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
Sarah Sherrard
79-79
Moore, Okla. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Dominique Jimenez
73-73
Northlake, Texas (2022)
Faith Hedges
73-73
Lawrence, Kan. (2020)
Katelyn Bollenbach
78-78
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Peyton Coburn
82-82
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
83-83
(China) Irving, Texas (2024)
Lily Stanton
76-76
Jenks, Okla. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Kate Rahfeldt#
81-81
Story City, Iowa (2021)
Olivia Coit
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Isabella Suttee#
99-99
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Ryan Shellberg
70-70
Prosper, Texas (2024)
Prayaag Oruganti
70-70
Austin, Texas (2021)
Kaden Armstrong
81-81
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Kristoffer Kuvaas
70-70
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Brett Sawaia
72-72
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
Austin Dolan
68-68
Arcadia, Okla. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Trevor Mierl
68-68
Austin, Texas (2021)
Matthew Smith
69-69
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2022)
Kolby Matthews
70-70
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Trenton Mierl
76-76
Austin, Texas (2024)
Patrick Yeager
71-71
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Conner Guthrie
75-75
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Gage Doyle
74-74
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
Andrew Whittaker
78-78
Elkhorn, Neb. (2022)
Otto Zinn
69-69
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Bo Burton
82-82
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Mason Napier
74-74
Paris, Texas (2022)
Brady Hirzel
79-79
Guthrie, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jake Dukes
76-76
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
Jake Bartlett
73-73
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
Caden Conrad
73-73
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Conner Geist
75-75
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Noah Holtzman
75-75
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Jack Hope
75-75
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jax Brewer
73-73
Washington, Okla. (2021)
Cody Fifer
77-77
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Traejan Andrews
78-78
Greeley, Colo. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Logan Wiske
85-85
Pittsburg, Kan. (2020)
Nick Visconsi
78-78
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Fielding Campbell
72-72
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Owen Swearingen
76-76
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Grant Mohesky
79-79
Sulphur Springs, Texas (2021)
Tyler Collier
82-82
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Dominic Stevens
67-67
Crescent, Okla. (2021)
Michael Senn III
70-70
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
Jamen Parsons
72-72
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Duke Knight
78-78
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Trey Kirschner
72-72
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
Cole Luber
74-74
Mustang, Okla. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
James Baldauf
76-76
Apex, N.C. (2021)
Murphy Allard
71-71
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Grant Beichley
83-83
Prairie Village, Kan. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Carson Blaser
72-72
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Michael Young
74-74
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
James Hill
78-78
Andover, Kan. (2022)
Travis Poole
74-74
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
Caden Hansen
77-77
Southlake, Texas (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Quaid Oliver
81-81
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Asher Whitaker
70-70
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
Nick Talevich
84-84
Deer Park, Texas (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Deitrek Gill
85-85
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
Matthew Barlow
74-74
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
Jeremy Tandoy
74-74
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Ryan Bell
72-72
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Niklas Blalock
79-79
McGregor, Texas (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
06:50 AM 1
Megan Kalapura
89-89
Tulsa, Okla. (2026)
Ryan Ko
73-73
Plano, Texas (2022)
Hillary Currier
79-79
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
07:00 AM 1
Julia Haetzel#
79-79
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Lauren Milligan#
78-78
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
Addison Ko
77-77
Plano, Texas (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Mimi Hoang
84-84
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2023)
Alyssa Kurji
71-71
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Tori Gardner
70-70
Decatur, Texas (2024)
07:20 AM 1
Mason Lewis
77-77
Arlington, Texas (2022)
Charlie Whorton#
77-77
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
Sarah Sherrard
79-79
Moore, Okla. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Dominique Jimenez
73-73
Northlake, Texas (2022)
Faith Hedges
73-73
Lawrence, Kan. (2020)
Katelyn Bollenbach
78-78
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Peyton Coburn
82-82
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
83-83
(China) Irving, Texas (2024)
Lily Stanton
76-76
Jenks, Okla. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Kate Rahfeldt#
81-81
Story City, Iowa (2021)
Olivia Coit
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Isabella Suttee#
99-99
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Ryan Shellberg
70-70
Prosper, Texas (2024)
Prayaag Oruganti
70-70
Austin, Texas (2021)
Kaden Armstrong
81-81
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Kristoffer Kuvaas
70-70
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Brett Sawaia
72-72
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
Austin Dolan
68-68
Arcadia, Okla. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Trevor Mierl
68-68
Austin, Texas (2021)
Matthew Smith
69-69
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2022)
Kolby Matthews
70-70
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Trenton Mierl
76-76
Austin, Texas (2024)
Patrick Yeager
71-71
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Conner Guthrie
75-75
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Gage Doyle
74-74
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
Andrew Whittaker
78-78
Elkhorn, Neb. (2022)
Otto Zinn
69-69
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Bo Burton
82-82
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Mason Napier
74-74
Paris, Texas (2022)
Brady Hirzel
79-79
Guthrie, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jake Dukes
76-76
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
Jake Bartlett
73-73
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
Caden Conrad
73-73
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Conner Geist
75-75
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Noah Holtzman
75-75
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Jack Hope
75-75
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jax Brewer
73-73
Washington, Okla. (2021)
Cody Fifer
77-77
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Traejan Andrews
78-78
Greeley, Colo. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Logan Wiske
85-85
Pittsburg, Kan. (2020)
Nick Visconsi
78-78
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Fielding Campbell
72-72
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Owen Swearingen
76-76
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Grant Mohesky
79-79
Sulphur Springs, Texas (2021)
Tyler Collier
82-82
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Dominic Stevens
67-67
Crescent, Okla. (2021)
Michael Senn III
70-70
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
Jamen Parsons
72-72
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Duke Knight
78-78
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Trey Kirschner
72-72
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
Cole Luber
74-74
Mustang, Okla. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
James Baldauf
76-76
Apex, N.C. (2021)
Murphy Allard
71-71
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Grant Beichley
83-83
Prairie Village, Kan. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Carson Blaser
72-72
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Michael Young
74-74
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
James Hill
78-78
Andover, Kan. (2022)
Travis Poole
74-74
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
Caden Hansen
77-77
Southlake, Texas (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Quaid Oliver
81-81
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Asher Whitaker
70-70
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
Nick Talevich
84-84
Deer Park, Texas (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Deitrek Gill
85-85
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
Matthew Barlow
74-74
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
Jeremy Tandoy
74-74
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Ryan Bell
72-72
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Niklas Blalock
79-79
McGregor, Texas (2022)