Qualifier - Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 3
Monday, August 3
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Alyssa Wang
80-80
Rockville, Md. (2021)
Helen Yeung
81-81
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Amanda Phillips
77-77
New York, N.Y. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Sarah Lydic
75-75
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Angelina Kim
74-74
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Vivian Hui
71-71
Charlottesville, Va. (2023)
AnPhi Le
77-77
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Reagan McCoy
81-81
Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Talia Hoffner
102-102
Dresher, Pa. (2024)
Riley Quartermain
73-73
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Brooke Oberparleiter
77-77
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Shoshana Zuck
82-82
Derwood, Md. (2022)
Ava Svindland
80-80
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
Rita Liu
80-80
(China) North Potomac, Md. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Kashish Malik
78-78
Marlboro, N.J. (2025)
Josephine Wellons
84-84
Montchanin, Del. (2023)
Avery McCrery
78-78
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Karlie Zamora#
95-95
Linthicum, Md. (2021)
Grace Smith
79-79
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Elizabeth Tucci
71-71
New Market, Md. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
75-75
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Win Thomas#
75-75
Unionville, Pa. (2023)
Kevin Smith
73-73
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Roy Anderson
71-71
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
TJ Burkom
76-76
Pikesville, Md. (2021)
Nicholas Barros
80-80
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Milo Jezzeny
74-74
Furlong, Pa. (2021)
Luke Kelly
83-83
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
Michael Dignazio
89-89
Wilmington, Del. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Ben Loomis
73-73
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Noah Kim
81-81
Royersford, Pa. (2022)
Drew Clark
80-80
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Tyson Mitchell
77-77
Lititz, Pa. (2022)
Taylor West
76-76
Baltimore, Md. (2021)
Dylan Gallagher
82-82
New York, N.Y. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Nathan Guertler
88-88
Merchantville, N.J. (2023)
Zach Sandler
87-87
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
Joe Murray
76-76
Olney, Md. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Chad Kemmerer
80-80
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Hank Kancher
90-90
Philadelphia, Pa. (2025)
Elijah Ruppert
75-75
Fleetwood, Pa. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Colin Elias
75-75
Staten Island, N.Y. (2022)
Ryan Choi
78-78
Cockeysville, Md. (2021)
James Ulsh
80-80
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Logan Wagner
81-81
Quarryville, Pa. (2023)
D.A. Regala
83-83
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Ryan Feldman
79-79
Rockville, Md. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Hunter Stetson
88-88
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
Matthew Homer
75-75
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
Mihir Roperia
82-82
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
09:50 AM 1
Jack Dunsmore
75-75
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
Dylan Kochis
78-78
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Adam MacMillan
81-81
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Jeffrey Homer
76-76
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
Corey Haydu*
79-79
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
Terry Kim
77-77
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Jack Yearley
77-77
Wayne, Pa. (2024)
Ajeet Bagga
84-84
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
Jackson Debusschere
81-81
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Jedd Alcalde
81-81
Wayne, N.J. (2021)
Jake Wu-Chen
91-91
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Charlie Cummings
87-87
Wyckoff, N.J. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Cameron Besaw
72-72
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
Nick Ciocca
70-70
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
Conor Gallagher
84-84
Silver Spring, Md. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Rishi Khanna
80-80
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Austin May
84-84
Mount Airy, Md. (2022)
Horace Pennix
80-80
Clinton, Md. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Grant Lester
76-76
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Will Rich
74-74
Briarcliff, N.Y. (2022)
Jack Stamato
73-73
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Dustin Stocksdale
77-77
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
Jay Chahal
77-77
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Charlie Bundy
75-75
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Jake Ivan-Pal
76-76
Milford, Conn. (2021)
Matthew Vital
79-79
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Alyssa Wang
80-80
Rockville, Md. (2021)
Helen Yeung
81-81
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Amanda Phillips
77-77
New York, N.Y. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Sarah Lydic
75-75
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Angelina Kim
74-74
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Vivian Hui
71-71
Charlottesville, Va. (2023)
AnPhi Le
77-77
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Reagan McCoy
81-81
Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Talia Hoffner
102-102
Dresher, Pa. (2024)
Riley Quartermain
73-73
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Brooke Oberparleiter
77-77
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Shoshana Zuck
82-82
Derwood, Md. (2022)
Ava Svindland
80-80
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
Rita Liu
80-80
(China) North Potomac, Md. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Kashish Malik
78-78
Marlboro, N.J. (2025)
Josephine Wellons
84-84
Montchanin, Del. (2023)
Avery McCrery
78-78
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Karlie Zamora#
95-95
Linthicum, Md. (2021)
Grace Smith
79-79
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Elizabeth Tucci
71-71
New Market, Md. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
75-75
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Win Thomas#
75-75
Unionville, Pa. (2023)
Kevin Smith
73-73
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Roy Anderson
71-71
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
TJ Burkom
76-76
Pikesville, Md. (2021)
Nicholas Barros
80-80
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Milo Jezzeny
74-74
Furlong, Pa. (2021)
Luke Kelly
83-83
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
Michael Dignazio
89-89
Wilmington, Del. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Ben Loomis
73-73
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Noah Kim
81-81
Royersford, Pa. (2022)
Drew Clark
80-80
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Tyson Mitchell
77-77
Lititz, Pa. (2022)
Taylor West
76-76
Baltimore, Md. (2021)
Dylan Gallagher
82-82
New York, N.Y. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Nathan Guertler
88-88
Merchantville, N.J. (2023)
Zach Sandler
87-87
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
Joe Murray
76-76
Olney, Md. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Chad Kemmerer
80-80
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Hank Kancher
90-90
Philadelphia, Pa. (2025)
Elijah Ruppert
75-75
Fleetwood, Pa. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Colin Elias
75-75
Staten Island, N.Y. (2022)
Ryan Choi
78-78
Cockeysville, Md. (2021)
James Ulsh
80-80
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Logan Wagner
81-81
Quarryville, Pa. (2023)
D.A. Regala
83-83
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Ryan Feldman
79-79
Rockville, Md. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Hunter Stetson
88-88
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
Matthew Homer
75-75
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
Mihir Roperia
82-82
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
09:50 AM 1
Jack Dunsmore
75-75
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
Dylan Kochis
78-78
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Adam MacMillan
81-81
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Jeffrey Homer
76-76
Wilmington, Del. (2023)
Corey Haydu*
79-79
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
Terry Kim
77-77
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Jack Yearley
77-77
Wayne, Pa. (2024)
Ajeet Bagga
84-84
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
Jackson Debusschere
81-81
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Jedd Alcalde
81-81
Wayne, N.J. (2021)
Jake Wu-Chen
91-91
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Charlie Cummings
87-87
Wyckoff, N.J. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Cameron Besaw
72-72
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
Nick Ciocca
70-70
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
Conor Gallagher
84-84
Silver Spring, Md. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Rishi Khanna
80-80
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Austin May
84-84
Mount Airy, Md. (2022)
Horace Pennix
80-80
Clinton, Md. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Grant Lester
76-76
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Will Rich
74-74
Briarcliff, N.Y. (2022)
Jack Stamato
73-73
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Dustin Stocksdale
77-77
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
Jay Chahal
77-77
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Charlie Bundy
75-75
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Jake Ivan-Pal
76-76
Milford, Conn. (2021)
Matthew Vital
79-79
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)