Qualifier - Insperity Invitational / Patrick Reed AJGA Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 21
Sunday, June 21
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Allyn Stephens
Houston, Texas (2022)
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Kendall Jackson
Pearland, Texas (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Ashley Yen#
Houston, Texas (2022)
Remington Isaac
Montgomery, Texas (2021)
Reagan Gray#
Missouri City, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
Mallorie Luitwieler
Katy, Texas (2022)
Emma McMyler
San Antonio, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Kiona Hsiu
Missouri City, Texas (2020)
Halle Whitney
Magnolia, Texas (2020)
Mia Nixon
Martins Mill, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Annika Saidleman
Austin, Texas (2021)
Maelynn Kim
Katy, Texas (2023)
Amelia Guo#
Seabrook, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
Emily Mu
Austin, Texas (2021)
Felisa Sajulga
College Station, Texas (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Eryn Garza
Montgomery, Texas (2021)
Emma Luna
League City, Texas (2021)
Madison DeBruin
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Mimi Burton
Austin, Texas (2023)
Tiffany Cao
Midlothian, Texas (2021)
Brandee Fleming
Magnolia, Texas (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Ocean Park
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Kathryn McNease
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
Jordan Salisbury
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Colin Slater
Austin, Texas (2020)
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
Jacob King
Boerne, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Braeden Hoyt
Houston, Texas (2023)
Dennis Butts
Houston, Texas (2020)
Tyler Gardner
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
Davis Archer
The Woodlands, Texas (2020)
Blake Benson
Austin, Texas (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Jackson Naeger
Keller, Texas (2021)
Alejandro Alonso
(Mexico) Spring, Texas (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Daniel Zou
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Austin Hofferkamp
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Patrick Kahanek
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Greg Seo
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
Pierce Johnson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Treed Huang
Katy, Texas (2023)
Hunter Drotts
League City, Texas (2021)
Shivam Patel
Frisco, Texas (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Kevin Watts
Colleyville, Texas (2021)
Jack Wehman
Austin, Texas (2020)
Bryce McCracken
Trophy Club, Texas (2020)
10:20 AM 1
Carson Cooper
Spring, Texas (2022)
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
Cameron Rose
McKinney, Texas (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Daniel Moon
Temple, Texas (2022)
Lucas Wright
The Woodlands, Texas (2020)
Christian Clark
Dallas, Texas (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Jack Gilbert
Houston, Texas (2023)
Carter Maneth
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
Jacob Salazar
League City, Texas (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Trevor Walsh
Austin, Texas (2021)
Grant Carter
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Van Miller
Katy, Texas (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Beau Autery
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Prayaag Oruganti
Austin, Texas (2021)
Charlie Lippa
Austin, Texas (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Joshua Smith
Allen, Texas (2021)
Parker Mitas
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
11:20 AM 1
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Seth Bearden
Crowell, Texas (2021)
Matthew Foster
Dallas, Texas (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Ryan Smiley
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Arthur James So
Temple, Texas (2021)
Gatlin Goad
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Trent Griessel
The Colony, Texas (2021)
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
Jacob Wright
Abilene, Texas (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Allyn Stephens
Houston, Texas (2022)
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Kendall Jackson
Pearland, Texas (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Ashley Yen#
Houston, Texas (2022)
Remington Isaac
Montgomery, Texas (2021)
Reagan Gray#
Missouri City, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
Mallorie Luitwieler
Katy, Texas (2022)
Emma McMyler
San Antonio, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Kiona Hsiu
Missouri City, Texas (2020)
Halle Whitney
Magnolia, Texas (2020)
Mia Nixon
Martins Mill, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Annika Saidleman
Austin, Texas (2021)
Maelynn Kim
Katy, Texas (2023)
Amelia Guo#
Seabrook, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
Emily Mu
Austin, Texas (2021)
Felisa Sajulga
College Station, Texas (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Eryn Garza
Montgomery, Texas (2021)
Emma Luna
League City, Texas (2021)
Madison DeBruin
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Mimi Burton
Austin, Texas (2023)
Tiffany Cao
Midlothian, Texas (2021)
Brandee Fleming
Magnolia, Texas (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Ocean Park
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Kathryn McNease
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
Jordan Salisbury
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Colin Slater
Austin, Texas (2020)
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
Jacob King
Boerne, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Braeden Hoyt
Houston, Texas (2023)
Dennis Butts
Houston, Texas (2020)
Tyler Gardner
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
Davis Archer
The Woodlands, Texas (2020)
Blake Benson
Austin, Texas (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Jackson Naeger
Keller, Texas (2021)
Alejandro Alonso
(Mexico) Spring, Texas (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Daniel Zou
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Austin Hofferkamp
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Patrick Kahanek
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Greg Seo
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
Pierce Johnson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Treed Huang
Katy, Texas (2023)
Hunter Drotts
League City, Texas (2021)
Shivam Patel
Frisco, Texas (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Kevin Watts
Colleyville, Texas (2021)
Jack Wehman
Austin, Texas (2020)
Bryce McCracken
Trophy Club, Texas (2020)
10:20 AM 1
Carson Cooper
Spring, Texas (2022)
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
Cameron Rose
McKinney, Texas (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Daniel Moon
Temple, Texas (2022)
Lucas Wright
The Woodlands, Texas (2020)
Christian Clark
Dallas, Texas (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Jack Gilbert
Houston, Texas (2023)
Carter Maneth
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
Jacob Salazar
League City, Texas (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Trevor Walsh
Austin, Texas (2021)
Grant Carter
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Van Miller
Katy, Texas (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Beau Autery
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Prayaag Oruganti
Austin, Texas (2021)
Charlie Lippa
Austin, Texas (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Joshua Smith
Allen, Texas (2021)
Parker Mitas
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
11:20 AM 1
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Seth Bearden
Crowell, Texas (2021)
Matthew Foster
Dallas, Texas (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Ryan Smiley
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Arthur James So
Temple, Texas (2021)
Gatlin Goad
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Trent Griessel
The Colony, Texas (2021)
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
Jacob Wright
Abilene, Texas (2021)