Qualifier - Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Junior All-Star Series Qualifier Entry Criteria

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Robert Burns Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
2 Luke Daley Louisville, Ky. 2023
3 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
4 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
5 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
6 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
7 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
8 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023
9 Halim Habib Amherst, N.Y. 2026
10 Reed Krosse York, Pa. 2025
11 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
12 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
13 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
14 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025
15 Jake McMahan Louisville, Ky. 2023
16 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023
17 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
18 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
19 Ryan O'Rourke West Bloomfield, Mich. 2023
20 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
21 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
22 Cameron Phillips Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
23 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025
24 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
25 Benjamin Saggers West Chester, Pa. 2023
26 Nicolas Simon Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2024
27 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
28 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023
29 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
30 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
31 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
32 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
33 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
34 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
2 Kaitlin Kormuth Solon, Ohio 2023
3 Rita Liu (China) North Potomac, Md. 2024
4 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
5 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez Ibague, Colombia 2024
6 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025
7 Meiyi Wu Cincinnati, Ohio 2023
8 Inyoung Yoo (South Korea) Moca, Dominican Republic 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Robert Burns Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
2 Luke Daley Louisville, Ky. 2023
3 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
4 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
5 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
6 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
7 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
8 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023
9 Halim Habib Amherst, N.Y. 2026
10 Reed Krosse York, Pa. 2025
11 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
12 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
13 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
14 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025
15 Jake McMahan Louisville, Ky. 2023
16 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023
17 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
18 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
19 Ryan O'Rourke West Bloomfield, Mich. 2023
20 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
21 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
22 Cameron Phillips Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
23 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025
24 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
25 Benjamin Saggers West Chester, Pa. 2023
26 Nicolas Simon Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2024
27 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
28 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023
29 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
30 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
31 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
32 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
33 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
34 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
2 Kaitlin Kormuth Solon, Ohio 2023
3 Rita Liu (China) North Potomac, Md. 2024
4 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
5 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez Ibague, Colombia 2024
6 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025
7 Meiyi Wu Cincinnati, Ohio 2023
8 Inyoung Yoo (South Korea) Moca, Dominican Republic 2024
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2024
2 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
3 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2024
2 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
3 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
Alternates from the Tournament Field
Alternates from the Tournament Field
Print

Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Jeffrey Andrus Clawson, Mich. 2022
3 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
4 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
5 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
6 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
7 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
8 John Brady Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
9 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
10 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
11 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2022
12 Eddie Sandoval El Paso, Texas 2023
13 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
14 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
15 Richard Yang Duluth, Ga. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
3 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
4 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
5 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
6 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
7 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
8 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
9 Lauren Pham Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
10 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
11 Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
12 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Jeffrey Andrus Clawson, Mich. 2022
3 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
4 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
5 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
6 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
7 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
8 John Brady Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
9 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
10 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
11 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2022
12 Eddie Sandoval El Paso, Texas 2023
13 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
14 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
15 Richard Yang Duluth, Ga. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
3 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
4 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
5 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
6 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
7 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
8 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
9 Lauren Pham Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
10 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
11 Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
12 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026