Qualifier - TaylorMade TP5 Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, July 19
Sunday, July 19
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Helen Yeung#
77-77
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Haley Davis#
73-73
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Ava Zeng
71-71
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Jiya Dalal
79-79
Simi Valley, Calif. (2023)
Virginia Anne Holmes
72-72
Montgomery, Ala. (2023)
Camryn Coffield
79-79
Hamilton, Ga. (2026)
07:20 AM 1
Zoe Duval
79-79
Cumming, Ga. (2025)
Alisa Pressley
82-82
Hoschton, Ga. (2025)
Remi Bacardi#
78-78
Miami, Fla. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Kyra Dube
78-78
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Kate Ha*
73-73
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
Sirina Ganne
79-79
Holmdel, N.J. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Rachel Joyce#
85-85
Quakertown, Pa. (2026)
Cameron Huang*
85-85
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
Kiera Bartholomew*
77-77
Wake Forest , N.C. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Gracie Song#
72-72
Waxhaw, N.C. (2026)
Alice Choi
82-82
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Sophie Thai*
74-74
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Sawyer Brockstedt*
78-78
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
Ava Merrill*
80-80
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
Camille Thai*
73-73
Los Altos, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Angelina Huang*
80-80
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Reagan Southerland*
70-70
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Trinity Beth*
82-82
Calvert City, Ky. (2026)
08:20 AM 1
Zachary Loninger
74-74
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Henry Kopydlowski
73-73
Atlanta , Ga. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Joshua Strong
78-78
Sugar Hill, Ga. (2023)
Nick Joyce*
79-79
Quakertown, Pa. (2024)
Jeffery Li#
80-80
Martinez, Ga. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Michael Lee
70-70
Fairfax, Va. (2024)
Jacob Ryan
79-79
Akron, Ohio (2023)
Brannon Hartl
Buford, Ga. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Ashton McArthur
70-70
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
Marcus Leonard Jr.
80-80
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Andy Cruz#
82-82
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Aaron Browning*
95-95
Waxhaw, N.C. (2023)
Alex Holcomb*
77-77
Sandy Springs, Ga. (2024)
Taylor Kuehn#
83-83
Asheville, N.C. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan Chung
83-83
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
Luke Bailey#
78-78
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
Oliver Jackoniski#
76-76
Dunwoody, Ga. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
Kola Abudu#
80-80
Charlotte, N.C. (2024)
John Matthew Gonas
78-78
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
JP Carr
85-85
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Rahul Rajendran
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jamison Bryant*
83-83
Milton, Ga. (2024)
Austin Spencer
85-85
Statham, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Glover Amick
73-73
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Clayton Couey
73-73
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
Davis Neal
74-74
North Augusta, S.C. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Liam White
82-82
HoHoKus, N.J. (2022)
Ashton Harper
79-79
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
Connor Caparos#
78-78
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Alex Felicione
82-82
Northfield, Ill. (2022)
Ethan Whitaker#
71-71
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Carson Baker
79-79
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
Isaac Ahn
76-76
Rochester, Minn. (2025)
Guoao (Leo) Xu*
76-76
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Alex Long*
68-68
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
Diego Passos*
76-76
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Andrew Reyes*
73-73
Kathleen, Ga. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Beni Long*
71-71
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
Andrew Ramos*
71-71
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
Fisher Kennedy*
76-76
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Anthony Purcea*
69-69
Buford, Ga. (2024)
Bradley Chill Jr*
74-74
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Parth Kumar*
81-81
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Richard Yang*
76-76
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
John Brady Knight*
70-70
Kennesaw, Ga. (2024)
Preston Howe*
75-75
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
11:00 AM 1
Tejas Reddy*
90-90
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Sahish Reddy*
78-78
Duluth, Ga. (2026)
Trent Cade*
79-79
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Isaiah Marseille*
74-74
Linden, N.J. (2023)
Frederick Chappell*
73-73
Bogart, Ga. (2024)
Benjamin Siriboury*
77-77
Clarksville, Md. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Helen Yeung#
77-77
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Haley Davis#
73-73
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Ava Zeng
71-71
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Jiya Dalal
79-79
Simi Valley, Calif. (2023)
Virginia Anne Holmes
72-72
Montgomery, Ala. (2023)
Camryn Coffield
79-79
Hamilton, Ga. (2026)
07:20 AM 1
Zoe Duval
79-79
Cumming, Ga. (2025)
Alisa Pressley
82-82
Hoschton, Ga. (2025)
Remi Bacardi#
78-78
Miami, Fla. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Kyra Dube
78-78
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Kate Ha*
73-73
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
Sirina Ganne
79-79
Holmdel, N.J. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Rachel Joyce#
85-85
Quakertown, Pa. (2026)
Cameron Huang*
85-85
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
Kiera Bartholomew*
77-77
Wake Forest , N.C. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Gracie Song#
72-72
Waxhaw, N.C. (2026)
Alice Choi
82-82
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Sophie Thai*
74-74
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Sawyer Brockstedt*
78-78
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
Ava Merrill*
80-80
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
Camille Thai*
73-73
Los Altos, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Angelina Huang*
80-80
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Reagan Southerland*
70-70
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Trinity Beth*
82-82
Calvert City, Ky. (2026)
08:20 AM 1
Zachary Loninger
74-74
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Henry Kopydlowski
73-73
Atlanta , Ga. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Joshua Strong
78-78
Sugar Hill, Ga. (2023)
Nick Joyce*
79-79
Quakertown, Pa. (2024)
Jeffery Li#
80-80
Martinez, Ga. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Michael Lee
70-70
Fairfax, Va. (2024)
Jacob Ryan
79-79
Akron, Ohio (2023)
Brannon Hartl
Buford, Ga. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Ashton McArthur
70-70
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
Marcus Leonard Jr.
80-80
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Andy Cruz#
82-82
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Aaron Browning*
95-95
Waxhaw, N.C. (2023)
Alex Holcomb*
77-77
Sandy Springs, Ga. (2024)
Taylor Kuehn#
83-83
Asheville, N.C. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan Chung
83-83
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
Luke Bailey#
78-78
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
Oliver Jackoniski#
76-76
Dunwoody, Ga. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
Kola Abudu#
80-80
Charlotte, N.C. (2024)
John Matthew Gonas
78-78
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
JP Carr
85-85
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Rahul Rajendran
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jamison Bryant*
83-83
Milton, Ga. (2024)
Austin Spencer
85-85
Statham, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Glover Amick
73-73
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Clayton Couey
73-73
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
Davis Neal
74-74
North Augusta, S.C. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Liam White
82-82
HoHoKus, N.J. (2022)
Ashton Harper
79-79
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
Connor Caparos#
78-78
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Alex Felicione
82-82
Northfield, Ill. (2022)
Ethan Whitaker#
71-71
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Carson Baker
79-79
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
Isaac Ahn
76-76
Rochester, Minn. (2025)
Guoao (Leo) Xu*
76-76
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Alex Long*
68-68
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
Diego Passos*
76-76
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Andrew Reyes*
73-73
Kathleen, Ga. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Beni Long*
71-71
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
Andrew Ramos*
71-71
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
Fisher Kennedy*
76-76
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Anthony Purcea*
69-69
Buford, Ga. (2024)
Bradley Chill Jr*
74-74
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Parth Kumar*
81-81
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Richard Yang*
76-76
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
John Brady Knight*
70-70
Kennesaw, Ga. (2024)
Preston Howe*
75-75
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
11:00 AM 1
Tejas Reddy*
90-90
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Sahish Reddy*
78-78
Duluth, Ga. (2026)
Trent Cade*
79-79
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Isaiah Marseille*
74-74
Linden, N.J. (2023)
Frederick Chappell*
73-73
Bogart, Ga. (2024)
Benjamin Siriboury*
77-77
Clarksville, Md. (2024)