Qualifier - UHY Kansas City Junior
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, September 25
Friday, September 25
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Josephine Nguyen#
Springfield, Va. (2024)
Drew Nienhaus*
Saint Albans, Mo. (2021)
Morgan Miller
Cedar Park, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Emree Cameron#
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Briana LeMaire
Leander, Texas (2022)
Nicole Rallo
Wentzville, Mo. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Heejo Hyun*
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Mia Rallo
Wentzville, Mo. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Addie Dobson*
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
Lauren Milligan#
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
Lauren Pleiman*
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Amber Henson
Marshalltown, Iowa (2022)
Yue Xu*
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Lois Deeter
Topeka, Kan. (2023)
Gabrielle Roth
Austin, Texas (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Parker Sands
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
Nicholas Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Gavin Berberich
Topeka, Kan. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Dylan Comstock
Orrick, Mo. (2021)
Ryan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2022)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Cooper Benedict
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
Jonathan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Ben Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Curt Hastie
St Louis, Mo. (2021)
Conner Guthrie
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Timmy Hamilton
Richmond, Mo. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Jack Davis#
La Vista, Neb. (2022)
Rex Soulliere
Omaha, Neb. (2021)
Weston Guili
Maple Grove, Minn. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Ryan Lingelbach
Omaha, Neb. (2023)
Max Bowman
Springfield, Mo. (2023)
William Whitebird-Griffith
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Peter Crowe
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
Will Mullin
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Joey Langstraat
Basehor, Kan. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Evan Weaver
Pryor, Okla. (2023)
Otto Zinn
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
Conner Geist
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Ty Adkins
Hutchinson, Kan. (2023)
Nile Petersen
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Drew Hollman
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
Jack Pogorelc
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Nicholas Gimotty
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Myles Tarvin
Olathe, Kan. (2024)
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Fielding Campbell
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Andrew Whittaker
Elkhorn, Neb. (2022)
Will Topolski
Lincoln, Neb. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
John Rosinski
Lincolnshire, Ill. (2021)
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Josephine Nguyen#
Springfield, Va. (2024)
Drew Nienhaus*
Saint Albans, Mo. (2021)
Morgan Miller
Cedar Park, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Emree Cameron#
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Briana LeMaire
Leander, Texas (2022)
Nicole Rallo
Wentzville, Mo. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Heejo Hyun*
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Mia Rallo
Wentzville, Mo. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Addie Dobson*
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
Lauren Milligan#
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
Lauren Pleiman*
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Amber Henson
Marshalltown, Iowa (2022)
Yue Xu*
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Lois Deeter
Topeka, Kan. (2023)
Gabrielle Roth
Austin, Texas (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Parker Sands
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
Nicholas Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Gavin Berberich
Topeka, Kan. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Dylan Comstock
Orrick, Mo. (2021)
Ryan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2022)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Cooper Benedict
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
Jonathan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Ben Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Curt Hastie
St Louis, Mo. (2021)
Conner Guthrie
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Timmy Hamilton
Richmond, Mo. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Jack Davis#
La Vista, Neb. (2022)
Rex Soulliere
Omaha, Neb. (2021)
Weston Guili
Maple Grove, Minn. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Ryan Lingelbach
Omaha, Neb. (2023)
Max Bowman
Springfield, Mo. (2023)
William Whitebird-Griffith
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Peter Crowe
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
Will Mullin
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Joey Langstraat
Basehor, Kan. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Evan Weaver
Pryor, Okla. (2023)
Otto Zinn
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
Conner Geist
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Ty Adkins
Hutchinson, Kan. (2023)
Nile Petersen
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Drew Hollman
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
Jack Pogorelc
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Nicholas Gimotty
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Myles Tarvin
Olathe, Kan. (2024)
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Fielding Campbell
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Andrew Whittaker
Elkhorn, Neb. (2022)
Will Topolski
Lincoln, Neb. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
John Rosinski
Lincolnshire, Ill. (2021)
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)